Football West

Jubilee Reserve D - 10s-12s

Venue Address:
Nothmoor Road, Eden Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Cracovia SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Wombats)     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Northern City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s White - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (11s Red - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s White - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s White - Emus)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Subiaco AFC