AIS Grass Field 1

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Tuggeranong United FC 13   def. by   Riverina Rhinos 13
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:20 (U14 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Tuggeranong United FC 14   vs   Riverina Rhinos 14
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 3     Tuggeranong United FC 16   def.   Riverina Rhinos 16
04/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Tigers FC 13   def. by   Woden Weston FC 13
04/03/18 (Sun) 11:20 (U14 - NPL Capital Football) 7     Tigers FC 14   def.   Woden Weston FC 14
04/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 3     Tigers FC 16   vs   Woden Weston FC 16
11/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra Olympic 13   def.   Monaro Panthers FC 13
11/03/18 (Sun) 11:20 (U14 - NPL Capital Football) Canberra Olympic 14   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC 14
11/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) Canberra Olympic 16   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC 16
17/03/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U13 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Monaro Panthers FC 13   def. by   Riverina Rhinos 13
17/03/18 (Sat) 11:20 (U14 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Monaro Panthers FC 14   def. by   Riverina Rhinos 14
17/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 5     Monaro Panthers FC 16   def.   Riverina Rhinos 16
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL Capital Football) 7     Gungahlin United FC 18   def.   Tuggeranong United FC 18
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL Capital Football) 6     Gungahlin United FC 20   def.   Tuggeranong United FC 20
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL Capital Football) 4     Gungahlin United FC   def.   Tuggeranong United FC
19/06/18 (Tue) 18:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) 3     Gungahlin United FC WPL   def.   Tuggeranong United FC
19/06/18 (Tue) 20:00 (NPL Women's Capital Football) 3     Gungahlin United FC WPL   def.   Tuggeranong United FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (U15 - NPL Women's Capital Football) Canberra United Academy   vs   Belconnen United FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U17 - NPL Women's Capital Football) Canberra United Academy   def. by   Belconnen United FC
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL Women's Reserves Capital Football) 2     Canberra United Academy   vs   Belconnen United FC
15/08/18 (Wed) 20:00 (NPL Capital Football) 7     Canberra Olympic   def.   Tigers FC
16/08/18 (Thu) 18:30 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Belconnen United FC 16   def. by   Tuggeranong United FC 16
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Gungahlin United FC 16   def. by   Monaro Panthers FC 16
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Gungahlin United FC 14   def.   Monaro Panthers FC 14
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:10 (U13 - NPL Capital Football) 7     Gungahlin United FC 13   def.   Monaro Panthers FC 13
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (U13 - NPL Capital Football) Gungahlin United FC 13   def. by   Belconnen United FC 13
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 (U14 - NPL Capital Football) 1     Tigers FC 14   def. by   Tuggeranong United FC 14
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (U16 - NPL Capital Football) 2     Monaro Panthers FC 16   def. by   Tigers FC 16