Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Dandenong City SC, Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive, Endeavour Hills
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
10/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
24/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC 3 
24/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Dandenong City SC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 8     Dandenong City SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Dandenong City SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Kingston City FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Kingston City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Kingston City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Eastern Lions SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Bentleigh Greens SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Goulburn Valley Suns FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 15     Dandenong City SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
02/06/19 (Sun) (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   BYE  
02/06/19 (Sun) (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   BYE  
02/06/19 (Sun) (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   BYE  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 6     Dandenong City SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Dandenong City SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC