Grindleford Reserve 1

Venue Address:
Grindleford Drive, (Enter via Beryl Street), Balcatta
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Rockingham City
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Balcatta FC   def.   Rockingham City
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 4     Balcatta FC   def.   Rockingham City
24/03/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Balcatta FC   def. by   Fremantle City
24/03/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Balcatta   def.   Fremantle City
24/03/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 6     Balcatta Football Club   def.   Fremantle City
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 5     Balcatta   def.   Fremantle City
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Balcatta FC   def. by   Bayswater City
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Balcatta FC   def. by   Bayswater City
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Balcatta FC   def.   Bayswater City
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Balcatta FC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Balcatta FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Balcatta   def.   Cockburn City
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA) 9     Balcatta Football Club   def.   Cockburn City
07/04/19 (Sun) 23:15 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     Balcatta   vs   Cockburn City SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 6     Balcatta FC   def.   Floreat Athena
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Floreat Athena
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) Balcatta FC   def. by   Floreat Athena
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta   def.   Forrestfield United
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA) 5     Balcatta Football Club   def.   Forrestfield United
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U16 - NPL WA) 1     Balcatta   def. by   Forrestfield United
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Balcatta FC   def. by   Perth SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta FC   def. by   Perth SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) Balcatta FC   def. by   Perth SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 3     Balcatta   def.   Stirling Lions
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 2     Balcatta Football Club   def. by   Stirling Lions Soccer Club
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U16 - NPL WA Blue/White Bye Rounds) 1     Balcatta   def. by   Stirling Lions
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) Balcatta FC   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Balcatta FC   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA) Balcatta   vs   Bayswater City
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta Football Club   def.   Bayswater City
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U16 - NPL WA) Balcatta   def. by   Bayswater City
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA) Balcatta   vs   Sorrento
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA) 4     Balcatta Football Club   def.   Sorrento FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta   def. by   Sorrento
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Balcatta FC   def. by   Perth Glory
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Balcatta FC   def. by   Perth Glory
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Balcatta FC   vs   Perth Glory
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA) Balcatta   vs   Rockingham City
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA) 9     Balcatta Football Club   def.   Rockingham City
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U16 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta   def.   Rockingham City
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 5     Balcatta FC   def.   Inglewood United SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Inglewood United SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) Balcatta FC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 1     Balcatta   vs   Perth SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 2     Balcatta Football Club   def. by   Perth Glory
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U16 - NPL WA Division) 1     Balcatta   def.   Floreat Athena
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Balcatta FC   vs   Armadale SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Balcatta FC   def.   Armadale SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Balcatta FC   vs   Armadale SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 1     Balcatta   def. by   Ellenbrook United
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA Division) Balcatta Football Club   def. by   ECU Joondalup Soccer Club
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Balcatta FC   vs   Sorrento
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Balcatta FC   def. by   Sorrento
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Balcatta FC   vs   Sorrento
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 2     Balcatta   def.   Bayswater City
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 2     Balcatta Football Club   def.   Stirling Lions Soccer Club
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U13 - NPL WA Division) Balcatta FC   def. by   South West Phoenix
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Balcatta FC   def. by   Stirling Lions
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 4     Balcatta FC   def.   Stirling Lions
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Balcatta FC   def.   Stirling Lions
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 3     Balcatta FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 1     Balcatta   def. by   Joondalup United
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division) 2     Balcatta Football Club   def.   Quinns
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - NPL WA Division) Balcatta   vs   South West Phoenix
15/09/19 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - NPL WA Division) 1     Balcatta FC   vs   Inglewood United
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Division) 2     Balcatta   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
15/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA Division) Balcatta Football Club   def. by   Sorrento FC
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division) Murdoch University Melville   def. by   Balcatta
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:40 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Bayswater City   vs   Balcatta