FFV comp 2015

HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC, Victoria Drive, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   FC Strathmore  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Keon Park SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC White  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 10     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Banyule City SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   Melbourne University Soccer Club
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Meadow Park SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Oak Park SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Preston Lions FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Northcote City FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Moreland Zebras U11 Blue  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   Northern Falcons SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Northern Falcons SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Nillumbik SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Brunswick City SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Kangaroos  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 4     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Craigieburn City FC Gold  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Greenvale United SC Orange  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Hume United FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Pascoe Vale FC U9 Girls  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:40 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 6     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Epping City SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Lalor United FC   def. by   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Marcellin Old Collegians SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Moreland City SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Pascoe Vale FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Preston Lions FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Meadow Park SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Oak Park SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 12     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 5     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Whittlesea Ranges FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   West Preston SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   West Preston SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Purple  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Moreland Zebras U10 Wallabies  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Essendon Royals SC White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Diamond Valley United SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Fawkner SC Orange  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Hume United FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 6     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Alphington FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 1     Lalor United FC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Lalor United Yellow  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   FC Strathmore  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13E) 9     Lalor United Junior SC   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 2     Lalor United FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Brunswick City SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Essendon Royals SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Oak Park SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Preston Lions FC Yellow  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kensington Junior SC Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 4     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 7     Lalor United FC   def.   Greenvale United SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 5     Lalor United FC   def.   Greenvale United SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Heidelberg United SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Bundoora United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Greenvale United SC Orange  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Meadow Park SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Fawkner SC Navy  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 3     Lalor United FC   def.   Darebin United SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 1     Lalor United FC   vs   Darebin United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Northcote City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Epping City SC Red  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies/Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 10     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Banyule City SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Hume City FC Red  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Yellow   vs   Craigieburn City FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Red   vs   Craigieburn City FC Gold  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Green   vs   Preston Lions FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Meadow Park SC Red  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 North Reserves) 4     Lalor United FC   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 North) 5     Lalor United FC   def.   Plenty Valley Lions FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Red  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Coburg City U8 White  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 2     Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   def.   Essendon Royals SC Blue
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Men's Metropolitan Masters North) 7     Lalor United Senior FC   def.   Whittlesea United SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 2: North Winner v North-West Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys) 9     Roxburgh Park United SC   def.   Williamstown SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final: North-West v South-East)
12:00 (Sportsmart Girls’ 13-14D Finals) 3     Hoppers Crossing SC   def.   Mooroolbark SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final 1: 2nd vs 3rd)
14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A Finals) Boroondara Eagles FC   def. by   Hume City FC
16/09/18 (Sun)
(EF 1 Winner v EF 2 Winner)
09:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 14C Finals) 2     Casey Comets FC   def. by   Whittlesea United SC
16/09/18 (Sun)
(EF 1 Winner v EF 2 Winner)
11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals) 1     Truganina Soccer Club Inc   def. by   Knox United SC