FFV comp 2015

HR Uren Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Lalor United Junior SC/Lalor United Senior SC, Victoria Drive, Thomastown
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   FC Strathmore  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Red  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Bundoora United FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Yarra Jets FC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Craigieburn City FC Yellow  
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Eltham Redbacks FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Mill Park SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Red  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Coonans Hill SC Blue  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Coonans Hill SC Red  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   FC Birrarung Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Orange  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Purple  
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Blue  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Greenvale United SC Red  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Essendon Royals SC RED  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Preston Lions FC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC Red  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Orange  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC White  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Epping City SC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Epping City SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Mill Park SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Preston Lions FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Preston Lions FC Red  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC Red  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Greenvale United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Northern Falcons FC Blue  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Greenvale United SC Red  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Whittlesea United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Blue  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Fawkner SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Nillumbik Junior SC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   FC Strathmore  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Epping City SC Green  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Greenvale United SC Blue  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Meadow Park SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Green  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Northern Falcons FC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Mill Park SC Red  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kensington Junior Girls SC Blue  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Coonans Hill SC Blue  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Epping City SC Red  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Uni Hill Eagles FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Meadow Park SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Northern Falcons FC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Green   vs   Thomastown Raiders FC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Coonans Hill SC Red  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Red   vs   Plenty Valley Lions FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow)   Lalor United Junior SC Blue   vs   Mill Park SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (COPY ALDI Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (COPY ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue)   Lalor United Junior SC Yellow   vs   Epping City SC Blue  
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (COPY Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16C)   Lalor United Junior SC   vs   Darebin Falcons Womens SC