FFV-Metropolitan

Watson Park - Junior

Venue Address:
Ashburton United SC, Chamberlain Street, Ashburton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 1     Ashburton Utd (TB)   def. by   Glen Waverley U13 Warriors
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Nunawading City FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Ashburton Utd (GC)   def. by   Templestowe United FC Red
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Ashburton Utd (BM)   vs   Monbulk Rangers Outlaws
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Riversdale U16 Blue
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 15-16B) 3     Ashburton United SC   vs   Brighton Hailstorm
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Ashburton Utd   def.   Collingwood City FC Blue (Craig)
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 3     Ashburton Utd (TB)   def.   Riversdale U13 White
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Ashburton Utd (MB)   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Knox United SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   North Caulfield FC U15 Colts
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Ashburton Utd (GC)   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Riley)
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Gus
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 1     Ashburton Utd (TB)   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC - U13
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Ashburton Utd   vs   East Kew Junior FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Ashburton Utd (MB)   def. by   Richmond SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U16b 2 
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 6     Ashburton Utd (GC)   def.   South Yarra SC Red
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Knox United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Red
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Ringwood City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 5     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Macedon Blues United FC - U14A
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC u15a
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 6     Ashburton Utd   def.   Glen Waverley Thunder United
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Ashburton United SC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U18
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Ashburton Utd (TB)   def. by   Knox City FC U13 Blue
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Ashburton Utd (GC)   def.   Riversdale U13 Blue
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (MA)
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (TS)
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 2     Ashburton Utd   vs   South Yarra SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 9     Ashburton Utd   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 3     Ashburton Utd (PK)   def.   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Gus
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Ringwood City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 2     Ashburton United SC   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (KJ)
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 4     Ashburton Utd (GC)   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 3     Ashburton Utd   def.   Glen Waverley Dashers
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   Ringwood City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Ashburton Utd (TB)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JE)
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (LW)
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Malvern City FC 16B
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Ashburton Utd (GC)   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Nunawading City FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Ashburton Utd (PK)   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Glen Waverley U15 MT
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Meadow Park SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 3     Ashburton Utd (TB)   def.   Mazenod Victory FC Red
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Ashburton Utd (GC)   vs   North Caulfield FC U13 Colts
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Ashburton Utd (MB)   def.   Templestowe United FC Gold
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Collingwood City FC (JI)
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Ashburton Utd   vs   Ringwood City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Ashburton Utd (GC)   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Ashburton Utd (PK)
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) Ashburton Utd (TB)   def. by   East Kew Junior FC Red
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 3     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Ashburton Utd (MB)   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Colin)
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     Ashburton Utd (BM)   def.   Templestowe United FC Gold
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Chisholm United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 1     Ashburton Utd (TB)   vs   Collingwood City FC Blue (Aresh))
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Ashburton Utd (GC)   def.   Nunawading City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Ashburton Utd (SK)   vs   Malvern City FC 15C
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Ashburton Utd   vs   Templestowe United FC Red
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Ashburton Utd (SK)   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (MS)
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Ashburton Utd (BM)   def. by   Monash City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13C) 4     Ashburton Utd (TB)   def.   North Caulfield FC Boys U13
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Ashburton Utd (GC)   def. by   Ringwood City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Ashburton Utd (MB)   def. by   Ringwood City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Ashburton Utd   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (ND)
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 17B) Ashburton Utd   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Blue