Football Gold Coast

Sid Bigg Park Field 1

Venue Address:
Cnr Old Coach & Tallai Road, Mudgeeraba
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) Mudgeeraba 1 PL Res   def. by   Gold Coast Knights PL Res
17/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 1     Mudgeeraba 1 PL   def. by   Gold Coast Knights PL
21/02/18 (Wed) 18:30 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 2     Broadbeach 2 PL Res   def.   Mudgeeraba 1 PL Res
21/02/18 (Wed) 20:30 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 4     Mudgeeraba 1 PL   def.   Broadbeach 2 PL
03/03/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Girls) 12     Mudgeeraba   def.   Kingscliff
17/03/18 (Sat) 14:00 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 7     Mudgeeraba 1 PL Res   def.   Robina City PL Res
17/03/18 (Sat) 16:00 (2018 Club Health & Wellness Cup) 2     Mudgeeraba 1 PL   def. by   Robina City PL
16/04/18 (Mon) 19:00 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 6     Mudgeeraba   def.   Kingscliff
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   def.   Ormeau Football Club
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tallebudgera Valley FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 JPL) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Gold Coast Knights Soccer Club Inc.
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   def. by   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Broadbeach United  
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach United 12 
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Broadbeach
23/04/18 (Mon) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) 1     Mudgeeraba   vs   Broadbeach United
23/04/18 (Mon) 20:15 (2018 Women's Metro South) 13     Mudgeeraba   def.   Bilambil
26/04/18 (Thu) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Musgrave
26/04/18 (Thu) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 6     Mudgeeraba   def.   Musgrave
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL) 8     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Girls) 2     Mudgeeraba   def.   Robina City Red
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 Under 14 JPL) 5     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:45 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) 1     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Palm Beach
02/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Murwillumbah
03/05/18 (Thu) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Gold Coast Knights
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Under 15/16 Girls) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Pacific Pines Purple
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Palm Beach Soccer Club - Gold Coast
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 1) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Coomera Soccer Club Blue
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:50 (2018 Under 15 JPL) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Gold Coast Knights Soccer Club Inc.
08/05/18 (Tue) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Gold Coast Knights
09/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South) Mudgeeraba   def. by   Nerang Red
09/05/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North) 3     Mudgeeraba   def.   Ormeau
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (2018 Under 18 Division 1) 4     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Girls) Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach White
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 Under 15 Division 2) 3     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   def.   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (2018 Under 14 Division 3) 2     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Pacific Pines Football Club Inc.
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South) 4     Mudgeeraba   def.   Palm Beach
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve) 6     Mudgeeraba   def.   Robina City
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Men's Coast League 1) 1     Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina City
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 Division 3) 8     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def.   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:55 (2018 Under 14 JPL) Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (2018 Under 15 JPL) 1     Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   def. by   Palm Beach Soccer Club White
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve) 2     Mudgeeraba   def. by   Tweed United
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Men's Premier League) 1     Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed United
22/05/18 (Tue) 19:00 (2018 Under 16 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In  
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina City  
23/05/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina City  
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Ormeau Football Club  
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.  
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13/14 Girls)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Pacific Pines  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Magic United Football Club Inc.  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Tweed United Football Club  
30/05/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang Blue  
30/05/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Southport Soccer Club Inc.  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
06/06/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina City Blue  
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   vs   Coomera Soccer Club Maroon  
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Southport Soccer Club Inc.  
09/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Southport Soccer Club Inc.  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Runaway Bay  
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Runaway Bay  
09/06/18 (Sat) 16:45 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Surfers Paradise  
09/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Surfers Paradise  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow  
11/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (2018 Under 16 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.  
11/06/18 (Mon) 19:20 (2018 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.  
13/06/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Women's Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tweed United  
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Murwillumbah Football Club Inc.  
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.  
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Palm Beach Soccer Club - Gold Coast  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:00 (2018 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Nerang  
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Pacific Pines  
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Pacific Pines  
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.  
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Tallebudgera Valley FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 13 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Kingscliff District Football Club Inc. Yellow  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.  
27/06/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Tamborine Mt  
27/06/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Women's Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   vs   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black  
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.  
03/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (2018 Under 13 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Tweed United Football Club  
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Kingscliff District Football Club Inc.  
06/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Tweed United Football Club  
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Tallebudgera Valley FC  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:10 (2018 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   vs   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In  
11/07/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Canungra  
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Tallebudgera Valley FC  
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   vs   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:25 (2018 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Southern Cross University  
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Bilambil  
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.  
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Robina City Soccer Club Inc.  
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Murwillumbah Football Club Inc.  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:50 (2018 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Nerang Soccer Club Inc.  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Musgrave  
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:45 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Murwillumbah  
21/07/18 (Sat) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Murwillumbah  
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:15 (2018 Metro Midweek Division 2 South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Kingscliff  
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:15 (2018 Midweek Metro Division 2 North)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Coomera  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (2018 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Palm Beach Soccer Club - Gold Coast  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   vs   Kingscliff District Football Club Inc.  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (2018 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Coomera and District Soccer and Recreation Club In  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (2018 Men's Coast League 1 Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Southport  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's Coast League 1)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Southport  
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:45 (2018 Men's Premier League Reserve)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh Heads  
04/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (2018 Men's Premier League)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Burleigh Heads  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (2018 Under 16 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Coomera Soccer Club White  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 Under 14 Division 3)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Tamborine Mountain Eagles Soccer Club Inc.  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (2018 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Black   vs   Murwillumbah Football Club Inc.  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (2018 Under 15 Division 2)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc. Yellow   vs   Tallebudgera Valley FC  
15/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Palm Beach  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Under 16 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Pacific Pines Football Club Inc.  
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (2018 Under 18 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Ormeau Football Club  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Under 13 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Palm Beach Soccer Club - Gold Coast  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:50 (2018 Under 15 JPL)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Runaway Bay Soccer Club Inc.  
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (2018 Women's Metro South)   Mudgeeraba   vs   Robina City Red  
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (2018 Under 16 Division 1)   Mudgeeraba Soccer Club Inc.   vs   Musgrave Sports Club Inc.