Mike Kenny Oval

Venue Address
Shepherds Dr

Cherrybrook
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018) 7.1-43     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-1   def.   Willoughby Wildcats Gold U12-1 4.2-26 
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North West Swans U9s 2018) 1.1-0     Westbrook Red U9   vs   St Ives U9 0.0-0 
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 8.11-59     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3   def.   Willoughby Wildcats U12-3 1.0-6 
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Division 1 2018) 6.10-46     North West Lightning U15YG-1   def.   Willoughby Mosman Swans U15YG-1 4.2-26 
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 14.7-91     Westbrook Bulldogs U11-2   def.   North Ryde Dockers U11-2 6.2-38 
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 4.3-27     North West Lightning U15YG-2   def. by   Balgowlah Suns Blue U15YG-2 7.6-48 
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:05 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 1 2018) 10.7-67     Northern Lights U15-1   def.   Western Suburbs Magpies U15-1 7.6-48 
08/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018) 6.7-43     Northern Lights U17-3   def.   Glebe/Newtown/Moore Park U17-3 5.12-42 
08/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018) 10.9-69     Northern Lights U17-1   def.   Willoughby Mosman Swans U17-1 3.8-26 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 11.1-67     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3   def.   Forest Lions U12-3 1.1-7 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 4.7-31     Westbrook Bulldogs U11-2   def. by   Hornsby Berowra Eagles U11-2 10.6-66 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018) 3.4-22     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-1   def. by   Manly Bombers U12-1 10.4-64 
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018) 13.5-83     Northern Lights U14-1   def.   Maroubra Saints U14-1 3.5-23 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 1 2018) 3.0-18     Northern Lights U15-1   def. by   St Ives U15-1 13.0-78 
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 1 2018) 4.4-28     Northern Lights U17-1   def. by   East Sydney Bulldogs U17-1 7.6-48 
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:40 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018) 5.6-36     Northern Lights U17-3   def. by   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U17-3 8.8-56 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:10 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 11.1-67     Westbrook Bulldogs U11-2   def.   Pennant Hills Demons U11-2 1.1-7 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:10 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Red Division 2018) 3.2-20     North West Lightning U15YG-2   def. by   Forest Lions Yellow U15YG-2 5.7-37 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:35 (Sydney Harbour North West Swans U10s 2018)   Westbrook Blue U10   vs   Westbrook Red U10  
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:35 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Division 1 2018) 9.12-66     North West Lightning U15YG-1   def.   St Ives U15YG-1 1.2-8 
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:55 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018) 0.0-0     Northern Lights U13-1   def. by   Kellyville Rouse Hill U13-1 10.0-60 
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018) 2.5-17     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-1   def. by   Mosman Swans U12-1 6.13-49 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 5.5-35     Westbrook Bulldogs U11-2   def. by   Mosman Swans Red U11-3 8.1-49 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 7.8-50     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12-3 3.4-22 
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018) 0.0-0     Northern Lights U13-1   def. by   East Sydney Bulldogs U13-1 10.0-60 
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018) 1.3-9     Northern Lights U13-3   def. by   Manly Bombers U13-3 7.14-56 
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018) 3.4-22     Northern Lights U14-1   def. by   Willoughby Mosman Swans U14-1 12.4-76 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 8.15-63     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3   def.   Manly Bombers U12-3 1.1-7 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 4.6-30     Westbrook Bulldogs U11-2   def.   Pennant Hills Demons U11-2 2.7-19 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018) 4.7-31     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-1   def. by   Willoughby Wildcats Green U12-1 9.10-64 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s Red 2018) 0.0-20     North West Lightning U12YG   def. by   Mosman Swans U12YG 0.0-80 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018) 0.8-8     Northern Lights U14-1   def. by   Glebe Newtown U14-1 3.0-18 
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018) 5.2-32     Northern Lights U17-3   def. by   Willoughby Mosman Swans U17-3 5.11-41 
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018) 0.0-60     Northern Lights U13-3   def.   Maroubra Saints U13-3 0.0-0 
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour North West Swans U10s 2018)   Westbrook Blue U10   vs   Pennant Hills Red U10  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour North West Swans U10s 2018)   Westbrook Red U10   vs   St Ives Blue U10  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 4.11-35     Westbrook Bulldogs U11-2   def.   Hornsby Berowra Eagles U11-2 4.6-30 
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018) 9.5-59     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-1   def.   Kellyville Rouse Hill Magpies U12-1 5.3-33 
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 6.13-49     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3   def.   Pennant Hills Demons U12-3 5.1-31 
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018) 4.5-29     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-1   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U12-1 2.4-16 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour North U11s Division 2 2018) 10.8-68     Westbrook Bulldogs U11-2   def.   Lane Cove Cats U11 Taylor 1.2-8 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 5.7-37     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3   def.   Mosman Swans U12-3 4.5-29 
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:35 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 1 2018) 9.7-61     Northern Lights U13-1   def.   Newtown Swans U13-1 4.4-28 
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 3 2018) 3.2-20     Northern Lights U13-3   def. by   Glebe Newtown U13-3 5.8-38 
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:25 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018) 10.1-61     Northern Lights U14-1   def.   Glebe Newtown U14-1 0.1-1 
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:50 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 1 2018) 7.8-50     Northern Lights U15-1   def.   East Coast Eagles U15-1 1.6-12 
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s Division 1 2018) 2.4-16     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-1   def. by   St Ives U12-1 11.10-76 
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 3 2018) 5.9-39     Westbrook Bulldogs U12-3   def. by   St Ives U12-3 7.9-51 
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Division 1 2018) 3.4-22     North West Lightning U15YG-1   def. by   Maroubra Saints U15YG-1 5.7-37 
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:25 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 1 2018) 8.9-57     Northern Lights U15-1   def.   Maroubra Saints U15-1 2.4-16 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s Red Division 2 2018) 8.7-55     Pennant Hills Demons U12-2   def.   Western Suburbs Magpies U12-2 4.2-26 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s Division 1 2018) 1.8-14     East Sydney Bulldogs U15YG-1   def. by   North West Lightning U15YG-1 2.7-19 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:10 (Sydney Harbour U14s Division 1 2018) 9.12-66     Northern Lights U14-1   def.   St Ives U14-1 3.3-21 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:50 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 1 2018) 4.5-29     Glebe Newtown/CBC U15-1   def. by   Northern Lights U15-1 5.8-38 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
15:30 (Sydney Harbour U17's Division 3 2018) 5.5-35     Northern Lights U17-3   def. by   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U17-3 7.13-55