Football Federation Tasmania

Aurora 6

Venue Address:
Creek Road, New Town
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 2     Montagu Warriors   def. by   Super Strikers 11 
13/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 6     QuickKickers Jnr   def.   Almost Messi
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 4     Fusion   def.   Rebel FC
13/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) Apollos   def. by   The Muppets
13/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 4     Dyslexia Untied   def.   OogalyBoogalies
15/09/19 (Sun) 16:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 5     Flint Tropics   def.   Some Knights
15/09/19 (Sun) 19:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 6     AFG Blood   def. by   Tony & the Bees 10 
20/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 1     FFX Rangers   def. by   Thunder Dogs
20/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 4     Shredders   def. by   South Hobart
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) Blue Thunder   def. by   Waynes Warriors
20/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 1     Furious Knights   def. by   Sonic Strikers
20/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 2     Dyslexia Untied   def. by   Mad Dogs
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 2     White Warriors   def. by   Village Idiots
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 8     Tony & the Bees   def.   Super Legends
27/09/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 2     United Unicorns   def.   The Comets
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2     Fire Strikers   vs   Shredders
27/09/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B) 1     Lauderdale Firebolts   def. by   A.N.T 17 
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 1     Screaming Pumpkins   def. by   Waynes Warriors
27/09/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 3     Skillers   def.   The Daredevils
27/09/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 7     Furious Knights   def.   All Stars
27/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) David's Walnuts   def. by   Horsemen
29/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) 5     Tekashi 6 Nil   def. by   MK Dongs 14 
29/09/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 2     Village Idiots   def. by   Tropicana
29/09/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 4     All Sorts   def.   About to get Messi
29/09/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A) 4     Inocent Until Proven Guilty   def. by   Leave Me 'Arcelona
29/09/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) Fifa Foes   def. by   Team Wow
29/09/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 8     Tony & the Bees   def. by   Hobart Crusaders 11 
29/09/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C) 8     David Lees Acquaintances   vs   Whatever
29/09/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E) 3     Belly Brothers   def.   Oh He's Magic, You Know
06/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 5     White Warriors   def.   Hot Mummas
06/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 5     Medium Rare   def.   Foosball United
06/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A) Marney's Going Bald   def. by   Inocent Until Proven Guilty
06/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) Manchester Divided   def. by   About to get Messi
06/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 6     Peak Fitness   def. by   Hobart Crusaders 11 
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) 3     Tekashi 6 Nil   def.   All About Attack
06/10/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F) 4     Big Mackey's Vacuum Repair   def. by   Down to Futsal
06/10/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E) 4     Belly Brothers   def. by   Balotelli-Tubbies
13/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D) 8     Pugnacious Cucumbers   def.   Flaming Marshmallows
13/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 4     Tropicana   def. by   Hot Mummas
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) 3     Fifa Foes   def.   Smash Bros
13/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 2     Foosball United   def. by   You Kante
13/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A) 3     Inocent Until Proven Guilty   def. by   Purple Haze
13/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 7     Super Legends   def.   AFG Blood
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B)   Josh Dingjan's Double XL's   vs   All About Attack  
13/10/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E) 6     Belly Brothers   def.   Piemonte Calcio
18/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 1     Meteors   def. by   Super Strikers
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 11     QuickKickers Jnr   def.   Mount Stuart Sharks
18/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B) Red Waves   def. by   Firebirds
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 5     Waynes Warriors   def.   Rebel FC
18/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 1     The Daredevils   def. by   Scorpions
18/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 2     Western Wombats   def. by   All Stars
18/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 2     Rose Bay Tigers   def. by   Here For The Exercise 12 
20/10/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div D) 6     Flaming Marshmallows   def. by   DOSA
20/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 3     Tottenham Hotchicks   def. by   Flint Tropics
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 4     Medium Rare   def. by   You Kante
20/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) 2     Smash Bros   def. by   BG's
20/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 2     Dol Rats   vs   Manchester Divided
20/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 5     Peak Fitness   def. by   Tony & the Bees 12 
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A) 6     Space Aliens   vs   Godolphin
20/10/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div C) 6     That's Why I'm Here   vs   Bayer Neverlosen
20/10/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E) 3     Belly Brothers   def. by   The Beach Boys
25/10/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) United Unicorns   def. by   Mini Mad Dogs 10 
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) Almost Messi   def. by   South Hobart
25/10/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B) Lauderdale Firebolts   def. by   Beryl's Boys
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 10     Waynes Warriors   def.   Lauderdale Strikers
25/10/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 2     The Daredevils   def. by   Ninja's
25/10/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 3     Weapons of Messi Destruction   def. by   The Amigo's
25/10/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 1     OogalyBoogalies   def. by   GOATED 18 
27/10/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 4     Hot Mummas   vs   Flint Tropics
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A) 4     Inocent Until Proven Guilty   def. by   Marney's Going Bald
27/10/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 2     About to get Messi   def. by   Dol Rats
27/10/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B) 9     Seedy Steven & the Boys   def.   Chilli Flakes
27/10/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 6     Hobart Crusaders   def. by   Super Legends
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div B) 5     The Trouts   def.   Dutchies
27/10/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A) 7     Banta Lona   def.   Fearless Futsal Club
27/10/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E) 3     Stats a Stat   def. by   Belly Brothers
01/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 4     United Unicorns   vs   Great Gorillas
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2     Mount Stuart Sharks   def. by   Shredders
01/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B) 6     Beryl's Boys   def.   Red Waves
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 2     Rebel FC   vs   Princes Street Ninjas
01/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 1     Scorpions   def. by   Ninja's
01/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 2     The Muppets   def. by   Futsal Freaks
01/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 1     Mad Dogs   def. by   GOATED
03/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 14     Hot Mummas   def.   Bed, Bath & Beyonce
03/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) 3     Just Gonna Send It   def.   Smash Bros
03/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A) 6     Marney's Going Bald   def.   Leave Me 'Arcelona
03/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A) 6     Purple Haze   def.   Inocent Until Proven Guilty
03/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 8     Peak Fitness   def. by   DOSA Boys 10 
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div G) FC Culturelona   def. by   Low Expectations
03/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A) 6     Banta Lona   def.   Victorious Secret
08/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 3     Super Strikers   def.   Mini Mad Dogs
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 2     Almost Messi   def. by   Fire Strikers
08/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B) 2     Firebirds   vs   A.N.T
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) Pure Force   def. by   Fusion
08/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) 5     Southern Strikers   def.   The Daredevils
08/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 2     Sonic Strikers   def.   Apollos
08/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) Horsemen   def. by   Dyslexia Untied 21 
10/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's) 1     Some Knights   vs   White Warriors
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D) 3     BG's   vs   Just Gonna Send It
10/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A) 4     Inocent Until Proven Guilty   def. by   Leave Me 'Arcelona
10/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C) 3     All Blacks   def.   Hakuba
10/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men) 3     Hobart Crusaders   def.   Send It
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A) 5     Godolphin   def. by   Fearless Futsal Club
10/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E) 4     Team Parkis   def. by   Belly Brothers 11 
15/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys) 2     The Comets   def.   FFX Rangers
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys) 6     QuickKickers Jnr   def.   Almost Messi
15/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B) 6     Firebirds   vs   Beryl's Boys
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys ) 3     Lauderdale Strikers   def. by   Demons FC
15/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A) Southern Strikers   def. by   Scorpions
15/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys) 3     Sonic Strikers   def.   Clarence
15/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys) 2     Horsemen   def. by   Rose Bay Tigers
17/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F)   Habesh FC   vs   Big Mackey's Vacuum Repair  
17/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Flint Tropics   vs   White Warriors  
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D)   Common Tragedies   vs   Just Gonna Send It  
17/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div A)   Leave Me 'Arcelona   vs   Purple Haze  
17/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C)   Medium Rare   vs   Hakuba  
17/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   DOSA Boys   vs   AFG Blood  
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A)   Space Aliens   vs   Banta Lona  
17/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E)   Piemonte Calcio   vs   Abu Shahayta  
22/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Speedy Demons   vs   FFX Rangers  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   QuickKickers Jnr   vs   Fire Strikers  
22/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   Red Waves   vs   Firebirds  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Lauderdale Strikers   vs   Blue Thunder  
22/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)   Ninja's   vs   Southern Strikers  
22/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   All Stars   vs   Clarence  
22/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Here For The Exercise   vs   OogalyBoogalies  
24/11/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E)   Piemonte Calcio   vs   Oh He's Magic, You Know  
24/11/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Bits n Pieces   vs   Village Idiots  
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B)   Seedy Steven & the Boys   vs   All Sorts  
24/11/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D)   Smash Bros   vs   BG's  
24/11/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C)   Foosball United   vs   All Blacks  
24/11/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   AFG Blood   vs   Tony & the Bees  
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A)   Boats & Hoes   vs   Fearless Futsal Club  
24/11/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div F)   Habesh FC   vs   Sarah Connor  
29/11/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Super Strikers   vs   Thunder Dogs  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   Mount Stuart Sharks   vs   Almost Messi  
29/11/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   A.N.T   vs   Red Waves  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Pure Force   vs   Waynes Warriors  
29/11/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)   The Daredevils   vs   Ninja's  
29/11/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   All Stars   vs   Weapons of Messi Destruction  
29/11/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Net 6 & Chill   vs   GOATED  
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Futsal HBT - Social Women's)   Tropicana   vs   Bed, Bath & Beyonce  
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div D)   Just Gonna Send It   vs   Team Wow  
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:45 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div C)   Hakuba   vs   Foosball United  
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:30 (Futsal HBT - Mixed Div B)   About to get Messi   vs   Dol Rats  
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - Premier Men)   Tony & the Bees   vs   Peak Fitness  
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:00 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div A)   Space Aliens   vs   Law Abiding Sigurdssons  
01/12/19 (Sun) 19:45 (Futsal HBT - Social Men Div E)   Belly Brothers   vs   Oh He's Magic, You Know  
06/12/19 (Fri) 16:30 (Futsal HBT - U8 Boys)   Mini Mad Dogs   vs   Super Strikers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:05 (Futsal HBT - U9 Boys)   QuickKickers Jnr   vs   Mount Stuart Sharks  
06/12/19 (Fri) 17:40 (Futsal HBT - U10 Boys Div B)   Lauderdale Firebolts   vs   Firebirds  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Futsal HBT - U11 Boys )   Fusion   vs   Screaming Pumpkins  
06/12/19 (Fri) 18:50 (Futsal HBT - U12 Boys Div A)   Skillers   vs   Southern Strikers  
06/12/19 (Fri) 19:25 (Futsal HBT - U13 Boys)   Futsal Freaks   vs   Weapons of Messi Destruction  
06/12/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Futsal HBT - U15 Boys)   Mad Dogs   vs   Dyslexia Untied