WALTER MASSEY PARK 2

Venue Address
WALTER MASSEY PARK

MANGERE
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SPARTANS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST TEAM TITANS   vs   OTARA TITANS  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U10 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST FIREHAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMAS  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 U10 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST FLYING HAWKS   vs   OTARA PREMS  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 The U16 Open) 6     MANGERE EAST BROTHER HAWKS   def. by   ELLERSLIE EAGLES 48 
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SUPER HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA CUBS  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U7 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SUPER HEROES   vs   MANUREWA WOLVERINES  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY   vs   HOWICK METZ  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS   vs   MANUREWA STORMERS  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LYON HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA SPARROWS  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES   vs   PAKURANGA RAPTORS  
15/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST KIA KAHA   vs   MANGERE EAST COMMANDO HAWKS  
15/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST BLAZERS   vs   OTAHUHU LEOPARDS  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U7 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST DRAGONS HAWKS   vs   PAKURANGA JAGUARS  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LYON HAWKS   vs   OTARA TANIWHAS  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U7 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SUPER HEROES   vs   OTARA VIKINGS  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST DANGEROUS HAWKS   vs   OTARA CYCLONE KINGS  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 U11 Section 3 (AK))   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY HAWKS   vs   WAITEMATA SEAGULLS  
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 The U16 Open) 20     MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS   def.   ELLERSLIE EAGLES 18 
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS   vs   PAPAKURA MAGPIES  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST MAUI   vs   PAKURANGA JAGUARS  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST TOMA HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 The U16 Open) 46     MANGERE EAST POLYTAMA HAWKS   def.   PT CHEVALIER
05/05/17 (Fri) 18:00 (2017 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS   vs   MANGERE EAST LEGEND HAWKS  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST RAZOR HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA PUKEKO  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES   vs   HOWICK THE STING  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST ROBO HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST HAPPY HAWKS  
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST DANGEROUS HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA BLACK  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 U10 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST THUNDER HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST FIREHAWKS  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST BLAZERS   vs   PAPAKURA MAGPIES  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (2017 The U15 Open) MANGERE EAST RUMBLE HAWKS   def. by   MANUREWA ALLSTARS 76 
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST TEAM TITANS   vs   MANGERE EAST TOMA HAWKS  
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST DANGEROUS HAWKS   vs   OTARA CYCLONE STINGERS  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST RAZOR HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA NGA KIWI ITI  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST MAUI   vs   MANUREWA CHIEFS  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (2017 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE LEOPARDS  
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (2017 The U15 Girls Pilot 9's) 12     MANGERE EAST DG GIRLS   def. by   MARLINS KOTIRO TOA 16 
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U7 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST DRAGONS HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST SUPER HEROES  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LYON HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES   vs   MANUREWA AVENGERS  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST HAPPY HAWKS   vs   OTARA CYCLONE STINGERS  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 U11 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST THUNDER HAWKS   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (2017 U11 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST MAGIC HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA YOUNG WARRIORS  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST ROBO HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA WARRIORS GOLD  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST DANGEROUS HAWKS   vs   OTARA LIL GIANTS  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 The U15 Girls Pilot 9's) 12     MANGERE EAST DG GIRLS   def. by   RICHMOND RLFC 38 
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST AVENGERS   vs   MANGERE EAST BLAZERS  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST ROBO HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA WARRIORS GOLD  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST COMMANDO HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA MUTTON BIRDS  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST LEGEND HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA STORMERS  
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (2017 The U15 Girls Pilot 9's) 22     MANGERE EAST DG GIRLS   def. by   BAY ROSKILL VIKINGS 32 
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (2017 The Women's Pennant) 14     MANGERE EAST LADYHAWKS   def. by   PT CHEVALIER BUCCANEERS 18 
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST MAUI   vs   MANGERE EAST BLAZERS  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST INCREDIBLES   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 The U13 Pennant) 34     MANGERE EAST MIGHTY HAWKS   def.   MARIST SAINTS
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:15 (2017 The U13 Championship) 30     MANGERE EAST ALFA HAWKS   def.   MANUREWA PHOENIX 26 
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST TEAM TITANS   vs   OTARA TITANS  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST BLAZERS   vs   MANUREWA AUTOBOTS  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U8 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST COMMANDO HAWKS   vs   MANUREWA GOLD  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U9 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST JUGGERNAUTS   vs   MANGERE EAST LIL WARRIORS  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 U8 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST MAUI   vs   MANUREWA LIL MACHINES  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:30 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST ROBO HAWKS   vs   PAPATOETOE PUMA BLACK  
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (2017 The Women's Pennant) 22     MANGERE EAST LADYHAWKS   def.   MANUKAU MAGPIES 18 
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U7 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST SPARTANS   vs   MANGERE EAST TEAM TITANS  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (2017 U7 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST DRAGONS HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU LITTLE ROVERS  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U6 Section 1 (CM))   MANGERE EAST RAZOR HAWKS   vs   PUKEKOHE PYTHONS  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:45 (2017 U9 Section 2 (CM))   MANGERE EAST HAPPY HAWKS   vs   MANGERE EAST DANGEROUS HAWKS  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:15 (2017 The U15 Girls Pilot 9's)   MANGERE EAST DG GIRLS   vs   MARIST GIRLS  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 The U13 Pennant)   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY HAWKS   vs   MANUKAU STINGRAYS  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 The U13 Championship)   MANGERE EAST ALFA HAWKS   vs   OTAHUHU BLUE LEOPARDS  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (2017 The U13 Pennant)   MANGERE EAST MIGHTY HAWKS   vs   PAPAKURA GRIFFIN