Bledisloe Park 2

Venue Address
John Street

Pukekohe
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 1     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def. by   Unimount (M6) Red Devils
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference) 1     Pukekohe AFC (M40C)   def. by   Western Springs M40C Hoops
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 10     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Ellerslie AFC 19/1 Gold (Saturday)
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) 5     Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   def.   SAR AFC (M7) M Sangam
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W2/3/2) Scarlets
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 1     A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Greenhithe City FC
14/04/17 (Fri) 12:30 (NRFL Division 1 Reserves) 2     Franklin United (NRFL1R)   def. by   North Shore Utd (NRFL1R)
14/04/17 (Fri) 15:00 (NRFL Division 1) 1     Franklin United (NRFL1)   def. by   North Shore Utd (NRFL1)
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 2     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (M6)
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red   def.   Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 5     Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 17/1 Predators
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds   def. by   Western Springs (W2/3G2) Hot Springs
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Serious FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) 3     Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers   def.   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 5     Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) Pukekohe AFC 16C   def. by   Central Utd 16M
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) 1     Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 1     Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds   def. by   Metro FC (W2/3/2) Frankcom
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division ) 2     A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A5 Zamantix Rovers Old Boys
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 3     Franklin United 19/1   def.   Fencibles 19/1
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds   vs   Central Utd (W2/3/2)
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (ASFA KOCup L1/L2/Conference) A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   def. by   A4 Zamantix Force
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   vs   Three Kings Utd (M5) Seadogs  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (MCD)  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup)   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)   vs   SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   vs   Waiuku AFC (M8)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup)   Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds   vs   Central Utd (WConR)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Pukekohe AFC 16C   vs   Oratia Utd 16C  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South)   Pukekohe AFC 13/3S Red   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC 13/3S  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   vs   Unimount (M6) Pittas  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1)   Franklin United 19/1   vs   East Coast Bays 19 Drumm  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   Pukekohe AFC (W2/3/2) 3rds   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury  
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Old Fellas FC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   vs   Ellerslie AFC (MCD)  
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   vs   Clevedon FC (M7) Expendables  
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Waiheke Old Boys FC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 14/1 Red  
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   vs   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers  
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)   vs   Glenfield Rovers (M40C) Harcourts  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)   vs   Hibiscus Coast (M40C) Rovers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   vs   Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Greenhithe City FC  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 14th Division 1)   Pukekohe AFC G14/1 Strikers   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow  
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   vs   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic  
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Pukekohe AFC (MCD) 1sts   vs   Waiuku AFC (MCD)  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   vs   SAR AFC (M6) For-Play  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M7)  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Conference Division )   A5 Boys to Men Pukekohe AFC   vs   A5 Serious FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)   vs   Takapuna AFC (M40C) Brasilia  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6)   Pukekohe AFC (M6) 4ths   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M6) Tivaros  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   vs   Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF/NFF Mens Over 40 Conference)   Pukekohe AFC (M40C)   vs   Unimount (M40C) Villa  
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Pukekohe AFC (M7) Cavaliers   vs   Clendon Utd (M7) Pic'N'Mix  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News