Balls Paddock

Venue Address:
Luxor St, Woonona
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
24/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 10     Bulli   def.   Picton Rangers
24/03/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 9     Bulli   def.   Picton Rangers
24/03/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 5     Bulli   def.   Picton Rangers
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 3     Bulli   def.   Woonona
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 13     Bulli   def.   Woonona
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 2     Bulli   def.   Woonona
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Womens Youth League) 3     Bulli WYL-1   def.   Balgownie WYL-1
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 1     Bulli W4   def.   Albion Park W4
08/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) Bulli W3   def. by   Wollongong United W3
13/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 2     Bulli Masters M1   def.   Sweat Hogs M1
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Womens Youth League) 2     Bulli WYL-1   vs   Thirroul WYL-1
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) Bulli W4   def. by   Coledale W4
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 1     Bulli W3   def.   Thirroul W3
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 10     Bulli   def.   Fernhill
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 7     Bulli   def.   Fernhill
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 8     Bulli   def.   Fernhill 0 
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 5     Bulli Masters M1   def.   Balgownie St Elias Old Boys M1
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Womens Youth League) 3     Bulli WYL-1   def.   Shellharbour White WYL-1
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) Bulli W4   def. by   Coniston W4
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 4     Bulli Masters M1   def.   Russell Vale United M1
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) Coledale Beroccas M1   def. by   Bulli Masters M1
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 7     Bulli   def.   Cringila Lions
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 2     Bulli   def.   Cringila Lions
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Bulli   vs   Cringila Lions
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Womens Youth League) 3     Bulli WYL-1   def.   Lake Heights WYL-1
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 5     Bulli W4   def.   Fernhill FC W4
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 2     Bulli W3   def.   Dandaloo W3
15/05/18 (Tue) 18:00 (Youth Cup) Bulli   def. by   Wollongong United
15/05/18 (Tue) 20:00 (Bert Bampton Cup) 2     Bulli   def. by   Wollongong United
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 4     Bulli Masters M1   def.   Russell Vale FC M1
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 1     Bulli   def. by   Albion Park White Eagles
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 6     Bulli   def.   Albion Park White Eagles
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 2     Bulli   def.   Albion Park White Eagles
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 1     Bulli W4   def.   Kiama Quarriers W4
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 2     Bulli Masters M1   def.   Coniston Veterans M1
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 3     Bulli Masters M1   def.   Port City Pumas M1
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 3     Bulli   def.   Tarrawanna
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 2     Bulli   def.   Tarrawanna
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 4     Bulli   def.   Tarrawanna
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Womens Youth League) Bulli WYL-1   def. by   Helensburgh WYL-1
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 1     Bulli W4   def.   Helensburgh W4
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 3     Bulli W3   def.   Oak Flats Wildcats W3
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 1     Bulli   def. by   Wollongong Olympic
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 2     Bulli   def.   Wollongong Olympic
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) Bulli   vs   Wollongong Olympic
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Womens Youth League) 1     Bulli WYL-1   def.   Shellharbour Blue WYL-1
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4) 1     Bulli W4   def.   Tarrawanna W4
08/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 1     Bulli W3   def.   University W3
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 6     Bulli Masters M1   def.   Coniston Veterans M1
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade) 5     Bulli   def.   South Coast United
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23) 3     Bulli   def.   South Coast United
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 6     Bulli   def.   South Coast United
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1) 8     Bulli Masters M1   def.   Coledale Beroccas M1
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade)   Bulli   vs   Wollongong United  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23)   Bulli   vs   Wollongong United  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Bulli   vs   Wollongong United  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Womens Youth League)   Bulli WYL-1   vs   Warilla WYL-1  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4)   Bulli W4   vs   South Coast United W4  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Bulli W3   vs   Kiama Quarriers W3  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1)   Bulli Masters M1   vs   Port City Pumas M1  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Bulli W3   vs   Thirroul W3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade)   Bulli   vs   Port Kembla  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23)   Bulli   vs   Port Kembla  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Bulli   vs   Port Kembla  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 4)   Bulli W4   vs   Fernhill Vixens W4  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1)   Bulli Masters M1   vs   Russell Vale FC M1  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Bulli W3   vs   Russell Vale Pink O30  
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 1)   Bulli Masters M1   vs   Coledale Beroccas M1  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Youth Grade)   Bulli   vs   Corrimal Rangers  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League Under 23)   Bulli   vs   Corrimal Rangers  
26/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Bulli   vs   Corrimal Rangers