Football West

Wanneroo A

Venue Address:
Kingsway Sporting Complex 2, Hepburn Aveune, Madeley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/02/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
09/02/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Balga SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     Quinns FC   def. by   Morley-Windmills SC
10/02/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Swan United FC
16/02/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Ashfield SC
16/02/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 8     UWA-Nedlands FC   def.   Swan United FC
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 4     Balga SC   def. by   Quinns FC
17/02/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
23/02/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC
23/02/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Swan United FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
24/02/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   NTC Women
24/02/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) Balcatta FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
25/02/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Balga SC
25/02/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
02/03/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Balga SC
02/03/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Quinns FC
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 1     NTC Women   vs   Balcatta FC
04/03/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     UWA-Nedlands FC   vs   Ashfield SC
04/03/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
07/03/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 6     Northern Redbacks SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
09/03/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
09/03/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Mens State League Night Series) 3     Morley-Windmills SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
10/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) NTC Women   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
10/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Balcatta FC
11/03/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Balga SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC 3 
11/03/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
17/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
17/03/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Mens State League Night Series) 11     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC 12 
18/03/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) 1     Beckenham Angels SC   def. by   NTC Women
18/03/18 (Sun) 19:00 (Women Premier League Night Series) Queens Park SC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 2     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Rockingham City FC
02/04/18 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:15 (13s - North Div 5) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Wanneroo City (B)   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Curtin University FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Curtin University FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 5     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Curtin University FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (16s - Div 2) 5     Wanneroo City SC   def.   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Perth City (B)   def. by   Noranda City
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Perth City (A)   def. by   Carramar FC
19/04/18 (Thu) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Canning Buffers (SDV3)   def. by   Perth City SC (NDV1)
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Wanneroo City Soccer Club   vs   Joondalup City FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Queens Park SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 7     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   North Beach (A)
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Western FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Div 4) 19     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Perth City (B)   def. by   Joondalup City (B)
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Perth City (A)   def.   Joondalup City FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   North Beach SC 10 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:40 (15s - North Div 2) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Sporting GFK
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Wanneroo City (B)   def. by   Joondalup United
16/05/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Perth Royals (SDV1)   def. by   Perth City SC (NDV1)
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 2     Wanneroo City SC - NDV1   def.   Baldivis SC - SDV1
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (16s - Cup) 3     Wanneroo City SC - DV4   def. by   Westside FC - DV1
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Sorrento FC 10 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 5     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Westside FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Quinns FC (BLUE)
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State Cup) 1     Wanneroo City SL Div 1   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC Prem
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Perth City SC   def.   Balga SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 4) 6     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 2) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Perth City (A)   def. by   UWA-Nedlands (A)
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Canning City SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Canning City SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Canning City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (16s - Div 2) 11     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 2) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC (A)
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Northern Redbacks SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Quinns FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Quinns FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Quinns FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 5) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Wanneroo City Soccer Club   vs   Alexander Florina FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Perth City (B)   def. by   Quinns FC (A)
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Perth City (A)   def. by   Bayswater City SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 5) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Whitford City FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC (B)
20/06/18 (Wed) 18:00 (13s - North Div 4) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Mindarie FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 1) 6     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Perth City SC (NDV1)   def. by   FC Shoalwater (SPrem)
27/06/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Perth City SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:15 (13s - North Div 5) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Caversham AFC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Wanneroo City SC   vs   North Beach SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Perth City (B)   vs   Wanneroo City (B)
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 4) 2     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Northern City FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Armadale SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Quinns FC
18/07/18 (Wed) 18:15 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup)   Joondanna Blues (NDV1)   vs   Balcatta FC (NDV3)  
18/07/18 (Wed) 20:15 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 4     Chipolopolo (NPrem)   def.   Joondalup City (NPrem)
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 1) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Quinns FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:15 (16s - Div 2) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   MUM FC (Lightning)
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Northern City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Perth City (A)   vs   Subiaco AFC Lions  
25/07/18 (Wed) 18:30 (Women Metropolitan Cup)   Joondalup City (NDV1)   vs   Rockingham United (SDV1)  
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:30 (Women's State Cup)   Northern Redbacks SC SL Div 1   vs   Stirling Panthers SC Prem  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 4)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (14s - North Div 1)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Dianella JSC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City (B)   vs   Quinns FC (A)  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Swan United FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Swan United FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Swan United FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Perth City (B)   vs   Joondalup United  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Perth City (A)   vs   Joondalup United FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 4)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Wanneroo City Soccer Club   vs   Northern City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City (B)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Perth Hills  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City (B)   vs   Sorrento FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC Lions  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Balga SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Balga SC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Balga SC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Perth City (A)   vs   Quinns FC (B)  
15/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
15/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Wanneroo City (B)   vs   Perth City (B)  
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Perth City (A)