Football West

Grindleford Reserve 3

Venue Address:
Grindleford Dr, (Enter via Beryl Street), Balcatta
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 8     Balcatta FC   def.   Inglewood City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Westnam United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 2) 4     Balcatta FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Balcatta FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Woodvale FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Balcatta FC   def.   Whitford City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 2) Balcatta FC   def. by   Canning City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Balcatta FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC 3 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 2     Balcatta FC (NDV2)   def. by   Wanneroo City (NDV2)
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - Div 2) 2     Balcatta FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - Div 2) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 4     Balcatta FC   vs   Swan Valley SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Girls Div 1) 3     Balcatta FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Blue - Emus)   Balcatta FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 2) 1     Balcatta FC   def. by   Canning City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Balcatta FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 2) Balcatta FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 6     Balcatta FC   def.   Noranda City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Balcatta FC   vs   Quinns FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Balcatta FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Balcatta FC   vs   North Beach SC