Elizabeth Park 1

Venue Address:
Cawley Rd, Bellambi
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 3     Bellambi   def.   Shell Cove FC
31/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 8     Bellambi   def.   Shell Cove FC
31/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 4     Bellambi   def.   Shell Cove FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) Bellambi   def. by   University FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 8     Bellambi   def.   University FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 6     Bellambi   def.   University FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3     Bellambi Sen 18-2   def.   Figtree Red 17-2
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 7     Bellambi   def.   Kiama Quarriers
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 6     Bellambi   def.   Kiama Quarriers
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 3     Bellambi   def.   Kiama Quarriers 0 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 5     Bellambi   def.   Berkeley Sports
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 8     Bellambi   def.   Berkeley Sports
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 8     Bellambi   def.   Berkeley Sports
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1     Bellambi Sen 18-2   def. by   Figtree Blue 18-2
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) Bellambi   vs   Balgownie Rangers
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) Bellambi   def. by   Balgownie Rangers
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 3     Bellambi   def.   Balgownie Rangers
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Thirroul Thunder FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Thirroul Thunder FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Thirroul Thunder FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2)   Bellambi Sen 18-2   vs   Thirroul 18-2  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Warilla Wanderers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Warilla Wanderers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Warilla Wanderers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2)   Bellambi Sen 18-2   vs   University 17-2  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Helensburgh Thistle FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Helensburgh Thistle FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Helensburgh Thistle FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Oak Flats Falcons  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Oak Flats Falcons  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Oak Flats Falcons  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Unanderra Hearts  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Unanderra Hearts  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Unanderra Hearts  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Coniston FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Coniston FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade)   Bellambi   vs   Coniston FC