Barrack Heights Sportsfield 1

Venue Address:
Daphne Street, Barrick Heights
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/02/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Fraternity Club (Preseason) Cup - District Conference) 2     University FC   def. by   Kiama Quarriers
18/02/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Fraternity Club (Preseason) Cup - Premier Conference) 5     Port Kembla   def.   Fernhill
18/02/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Fraternity Club (Preseason) Cup - District Conference) Warilla Wanderers   def. by   Shell Cove FC
18/02/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Fraternity Club (Preseason) Cup - Premier Conference) Bulli   vs   Woonona
17/03/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Youth Cup) 3     Shell Cove FC   def.   Kiama Quarriers
17/03/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Bert Bampton Cup) 3     Shell Cove FC   def.   Kiama Quarriers
24/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   vs   University FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     Shell Cove FC   def.   University FC
24/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 4     Shell Cove FC   def.   University FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) Shell Cove FC   def. by   Helensburgh Thistle FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) Shell Cove FC   def. by   Helensburgh Thistle FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Helensburgh Thistle FC
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Oak Flats Falcons
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 2     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Oak Flats Falcons
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 3     Shell Cove FC   def.   Oak Flats Falcons 1 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Coniston FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) Shell Cove FC   vs   Coniston FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) Shell Cove FC   def. by   Coniston FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) Shell Cove FC   def. by   Warilla Wanderers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Warilla Wanderers
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Warilla Wanderers
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) Shell Cove FC   def. by   Bellambi
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Bellambi
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Bellambi
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 8     Shell Cove FC   def.   Berkeley Sports
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   vs   Berkeley Sports
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 2     Shell Cove FC   def.   Berkeley Sports
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 2     Shell Cove FC   def.   Unanderra Hearts
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) Shell Cove FC   def. by   Unanderra Hearts
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 4     Shell Cove FC   def.   Unanderra Hearts
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 2     Shell Cove FC   def.   Kiama Quarriers
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Kiama Quarriers
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 2     Shell Cove FC   def.   Kiama Quarriers
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) Shell Cove FC   def. by   Balgownie Rangers
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) Shell Cove FC   def. by   Balgownie Rangers
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 2     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Balgownie Rangers
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (WGC Cranes District League Youth Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Thirroul Thunder FC
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (WGC Cranes District League Reserve Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Thirroul Thunder FC 20 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (WGC Cranes District League First Grade) 1     Shell Cove FC   def. by   Thirroul Thunder FC