Northern Inland Football1

Gipps St - Field GA5

Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 5     OVA Azteck Constructions   def.   OVA McKnight Signs
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars White   vs   North Companions FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 3     OVA Wests   def. by   Kootingal Kougars 16's
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 15     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Tamworth FC Sky
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     Souths United Lightning   def. by   Manilla Hornets
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 1     Souths United Farrer   def.   North Companions Red
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 4     Quirindi FC   def.   OVA Joblink Plus
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars White   vs   Manilla Hornets
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 2     Souths United FC   def.   OVA Azteck Constructions
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) Kootingal Kougars 16's   def. by   North Companions Black
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 1     Tamworth FC Sky   def. by   North Companions White
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) Souths United Farrer   def. by   Souths United Lightning
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) North Companions Red   vs   Kootingal Kougarettes
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 2     Kootingal Kougars White   def. by   Souths United FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 4     OVA Azteck Constructions   def.   Kootingal Kougars Purple
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Souths United Farrer 15's   def. by   Kootingal Kougars 16's
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   East Tamworth Eagles
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 6     North Companions Black   def.   East Tamworth Magpies
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 4     Kootingal Kougarettes   def.   Souths United Arrows
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 2     North Companions FC   def. by   OVA Azteck Constructions
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     Kootingal Kougars Purple   vs   Kootingal Kougars White
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     North Companions White   vs   OVA Mushies
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 8     Kootingal Kougars   def.   OVA Mushies
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) OVA Mushies   def. by   Souths United Farrer
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   Kootingal Kougarettes
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) Quirindi FC   def. by   Souths United FC
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 10     OVA Azteck Constructions   def.   Kootingal Kougars White
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) OVA Mushies   def. by   Kootingal Kougars 16's
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) Tamworth FC Sky   def. by   East Tamworth Eagles
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 2     Souths United Farrer   vs   Tamworth FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 3     North Companions Red   def.   Kootingal Kougars
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 2     OVA Joblink Plus   def.   Kootingal Kougars Purple
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) North Companions FC   def. by   Kootingal Kougars White
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 11     Kootingal Kougars 16's   def.   Kootingal Kougars 15/16's
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 2     North Companions Black   def.   East Tamworth Eagles
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) North Companions Black   def. by   Souths United Lightning
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 3     OVA Mushies   def.   Kootingal Kougarettes
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     OVA McKnight Signs   def. by   OVA Azteck Constructions
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     OVA Azteck Constructions   vs   Souths United FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     Kootingal Kougars 16's   def.   North Companions White
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 4     North Companions White   def.   Tamworth FC Sky
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) Tamworth FC   def. by   Souths United Farrer
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 5     Kootingal Kougarettes   def.   North Companions Red
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Tamworth FC   def. by   OVA Joblink Plus
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     OVA McKnight Signs   def. by   Quirindi FC
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 4     North Companions FC   def.   Tamworth FC
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     Kootingal Kougars Purple   def. by   OVA Azteck Constructions
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 4     North Companions White   def.   OVA Wests
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 2     East Tamworth Eagles   def.   Kootingal Kougars
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) OVA Mushies   def. by   North Companions Black
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) Souths United Arrows   vs   Kootingal Kougarettes
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) OVA Joblink Plus   vs   OVA McKnight Signs
05/07/18 (Thu) 16:45 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Tamworth FC   def. by   Kootingal Kougars 16's
07/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 4     Kootingal Kougars 16's   def.   OVA Wests
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) North Companions White   def. by   East Tamworth Eagles
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 4     Kootingal Kougarettes   def.   Kootingal Kougars
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 4     Souths United FC   def.   North Companions FC
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars White   def. by   OVA Azteck Constructions
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 8     OVA Mushies   def.   Kootingal Kougars 15/16's
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 7     East Tamworth Eagles   def.   Tamworth FC Sky
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     East Tamworth Magpies   def. by   North Companions Black
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 1     Souths United Farrer   def. by   Kootingal Kougarettes
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 1     Manilla Hornbags   def. by   Kootingal Kougarettes Pink
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 3     Quirindi FC   def.   Kootingal Kougarettes White
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 6     Kootingal Kougars 16's   def.   Souths United Farrer 15's
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     OVA Azteck Constructions   def.   OVA McKnight Signs
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     Souths United FC   vs   Kootingal Kougars Purple
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Souths United Farrer 15's   def. by   OVA Wests
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 4     Kootingal Kougars   def.   Tamworth FC Sky
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 4     Souths United Farrer   def.   OVA Mushies
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 2     Kootingal Kougarettes   vs   OVA Mushies
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 2     Kootingal Kougarettes Pink   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) 3     Tamworth FC Sky   def.   Kootingal Kougarettes Purple
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) Quirindi FC   vs   OVA Joblink Plus
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 4     Souths United Lightning   def.   Souths United Farrer
07/08/18 (Tue) 18:00 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) NCFC Black   def. by   Tamworth FC Sky
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     Kootingal Kougars White   def. by   Manilla Hornets
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 2     North Companions FC   def. by   Kootingal Kougars Purple
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Kootingal Kougars 16's   vs   OVA Mushies
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) Tamworth FC Sky   def. by   North Companions White
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) Souths United Farrer   def. by   North Companions Black
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) North Companions Red   def. by   Kootingal Kougarettes
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 1     Quirindi FC   def. by   Kootingal Kougarettes Pink
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 1     Kootingal Kougarettes White   def. by   NCFC White
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 2     Quirindi FC   def.   OVA McKnight Signs
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) Kootingal Kougars White   def. by   Souths United FC
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:45 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 6     OVA Azteck Constructions   def.   Kootingal Kougars Purple
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 15     OVA Wests   def.   Kootingal Kougars 15/16's
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) Kootingal Kougars   def. by   East Tamworth Eagles
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 1     Souths United Lightning   def.   North Companions Black
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 1     Kootingal Kougarettes   def. by   Souths United Arrows
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 2     Kootingal Kougarettes Pink   def. by   NCFC White
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) OVA McKnight Signs   def. by   OVA Joblink Plus
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     North Companions FC   def.   OVA Azteck Constructions
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 1     Kootingal Kougars 15/16's   def. by   Kootingal Kougars 16's
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 TDF U13's) 4     North Companions Black   def.   Souths United Farrer
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 6     Souths United Arrows   def.   North Companions Red
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 1     Quirindi FC   def. by   Tamworth FC Rangers 4 
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) Kootingal Kougarettes Purple   def. by   Tamworth FC Sky 11 
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     OVA Joblink Plus   def. by   Manilla Hornets
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 TDF U15/16's ) 2     OVA Wests   def. by   North Companions White
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (2018 TDF U12's B Div) 1     East Tamworth Rovers   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) North Companions Red   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) 5     Tamworth FC Sky   def.   OVA Harvey Norman
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 1     OVA McKnight Signs   def. by   Manilla Hornets
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 3     OVA Azteck Constructions   def.   Kootingal Kougars White
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 1     East Tamworth Eagles   def. by   Kootingal Kougars
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (2018 TDF U14's A Div) 2     North Companions Black   def.   Tamworth FC
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 4     Tamworth FC Rangers   def.   NCFC White
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 (2018 TDF Womens 1st Div Competition) 2     Tamworth FC Sky   def.   NCFC Black
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:00 (2018 TDF Mens Third Grade) 2     OVA Azteck Constructions   def.   Quirindi FC
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (2018 TDF U12's A Div) 2     East Tamworth Eagles   def.   North Companions Black
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:00 (2018 TDF U14's B Div) 2     Kootingal Kougarettes   def. by   Souths United Farrer
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (2018 TDF Womens 2nd Div Competition) 2     NCFC White   def. by   Kootingal Kougarettes Pink