Martin Reserve

Venue Address
85 Box Forest Rd

Hadfield
Phone
9359 6098
Map Reference
E-2 17
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 2) 12.13-85     Hadfield 1   def.   Moonee Valley 1 2.3-15 
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 18 Girls Division 1) 1.4-10     Pascoe Vale   def. by   Aberfeldie 3.12-30 
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 3) 8.15-63     Pascoe Vale 2   def.   Moonee Valley 1 2.1-13 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:20 (Big Childcare Under 17 Division 1) 7.6-48     Pascoe Vale 1   def. by   Essendon Doutta Stars 1 7.9-51 
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:10 (EDFL Women's - Premier) 1.0-6     Pascoe Vale   def. by   Hillside 17.18-120 
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Apprenticeships Group Plus Australia Under 19 Premier Division) 6.7-43     Pascoe Vale   def. by   Avondale Heights 9.8-62 
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Premier Division ) 12.16-88     Pascoe Vale   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 3.8-26 
13/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Premier Division ) 15.10-100     Pascoe Vale   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 8.9-57 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 11.13-79     Hadfield   def.   East Sunbury 8.5-53 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2) 10.10-70     Hadfield   def. by   East Sunbury 11.7-73 
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 1) 4.1-25     Hadfield 1   def. by   Greenvale 1 9.6-60 
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 4) 10.7-67     Pascoe Vale 2   def. by   Avondale Heights 1 11.9-75 
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Big Childcare Under 15 Division 1) 10.9-69     Pascoe Vale 1   def.   Hillside 1 3.6-24 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2) 3.2-20     Hadfield   def. by   Sunbury Kangaroos 21.10-136 
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2) 11.11-77     Hadfield   def. by   Sunbury Kangaroos 12.8-80 
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 11 Girls ) 2.3-15     Hadfield/Glenroy   def.   Essendon Doutta Stars 1 0.2-2 
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 2) 0.0-0     Hadfield 1   def. by   Moonee Valley 1 6.10-46 
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1) 10.9-69     Hadfield 1   def.   Avondale Heights 1 7.1-43 
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1) 4.8-32     Hadfield 1   def.   Westmeadows 1 3.8-26 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Hadfield   def.   Jacana  
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Hadfield   def.   Jacana  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Big Childcare Under 11 Division 3) 2.4-16     Hadfield 1   vs   Keilor 3 3.2-20 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Hadfield   vs   Burnside Heights  
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Hadfield   vs   Burnside Heights  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 11 Girls )   Hadfield/Glenroy   vs   Maribyrnong Park 1  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Big Childcare Under 13 Division 1)   Hadfield 1   vs   Hillside 1  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 11 Girls )   Hadfield/Glenroy   vs   Moonee Valley 1  
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Hadfield   vs   Keilor Park  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Hadfield   vs   Northern Saints  
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Hadfield   vs   Northern Saints  
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (Under 11 Girls )   Hadfield/Glenroy   vs   Sunbury Lions 1  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Hadfield   vs   Coburg Districts  
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Hadfield   vs   Coburg Districts  
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:50 (Reserves Division 2)   Hadfield   vs   Moonee Valley  
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (Strathmore Community Bank Division 2)   Hadfield   vs   Moonee Valley