Gairloch Reserve

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Brown   vs   Canning Vale JFC Yr 3 White  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Brown   vs   Bullcreek Leeming JFC Yr 4  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Gold   vs   Attadale JFC Yr 5 Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Gold   vs   East Fremantle JFC Yr 6 White  
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Gold   vs   Canning Vale JFC Yr 3 Teal  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Gold   vs   Palmyra JFC Yr 4  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Gold   vs   Willetton JFC Yr 5  
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Brown   vs   Piara Waters JFC Yr 6  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Gold   vs   East Fremantle JFC Yr 4 Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Gold   vs   Palmyra JFC Yr 5 Red  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Brown   vs   Riverton JFC Yr 5  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Gold   vs   Riverton JFC Yr 6  
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 North)     Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Gold   vs   Melville JFC Yr 3 Green  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Brown   vs   East Fremantle JFC Yr 4 Blue  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Brown   vs   Attadale JFC Yr 5 Red  
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Brown   vs   Booragoon JFC Yr 6 Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Gold   vs   Piara Waters JFC Yr 3 White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Gold   vs   Piara Waters JFC Yr 4 Grey  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Gold   vs   East Fremantle JFC Yr 5 White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Brown   vs   Canning Vale JFC Yr 6 Teal  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Brown   vs   Rossmoyne JFC Yr 3  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Brown   vs   Piara Waters JFC Yr 4 Grey  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Brown   vs   Canning Vale JFC Yr 5 White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Gold   vs   Piara Waters JFC Yr 3 Grey  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Brown   vs   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Gold  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Brown   vs   Winnacott JFC Yr 5 Panthers  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Brown   vs   Booragoon JFC Yr 3 Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Brown   vs   East Fremantle JFC Yr 5 Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Gold   vs   Winnacott JFC Yr 6  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Brown   vs   Rossmoyne/Rostrata Yr 6  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Brown   vs   Booragoon JFC Yr 3 White  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Brown   vs   Rostrata Year 4  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Brown   vs   Melville JFC Yr 5 Gold  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Gold   vs   Rossmoyne/Rostrata Yr 6  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Gold   vs   Attadale JFC Yr 3 Black  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Gold   vs   Attadale JFC Yr 3 Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Gold   vs   Canning Vale JFC Yr 4 Teal  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Gold   vs   Palmyra JFC Yr 5 Blue  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Brown   vs   Canning Vale JFC Yr 6 White  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Brown   vs   Bullcreek Leeming JFC Yr 3 Eagles  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 3 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 3 Gold   vs   East Fremantle JFC Yr 3 Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Brown   vs   Canning Vale JFC Yr 4 Teal  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Brown   vs   Melville JFC Yr 5 Green  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Gold   vs   Melville JFC Yr 4 Gold  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Gold   vs   Bullcreek Leeming JFC Yr 5 Sharks  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Gold   vs   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Brown  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 4 South)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Gold   vs   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 4 Brown  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 5 North)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 5 Gold   vs   Booragoon JFC Yr 5 White  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Gold   vs   Booragoon JFC Yr 6 White  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (2018 East Fremantle Year 6 West)   Applecross Mount Pleasant JFC Yr 6 Brown   vs   Palmyra JFC Yr 6