Noranda Lightning Park 1

Venue Address
Reid Hwy

Noranda
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 0.0-60     Coolbinia Y7/8 Girls   def.   Vic Park Y7/8 Girls 0.0-0 
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 0.3-3     Caversham Y9/11 Girls   def. by   Noranda Y9/11 Girls 10.3-63 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y08 Blue) 4.6-30     Noranda Y08   def. by   Lynwood/Ferndale Y08 9.7-61 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 White ) 14.11-95     Noranda Y09   def.   Kenwick Y09 6.2-38 
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   Morley/Noranda Y5/6 Girls   vs   Vic Park Y5/6 Girls  
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 3.1-19     High Wycombe Y7/8 Girls   def. by   Thornlie Y7/8 Girls 12.17-89 
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 5.7-37     Noranda Y9/11 Girls   def. by   High Wycombe Y9/11 Girls 10.5-65 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y03 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y03   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y03 Blue  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y05 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y05 Brown   vs   Ballajura Y05  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:40 (2018 Y07 EAST PERTH) 10.0-60     Noranda Y07   def.   Ellenbrook Red Y07 0.0-0 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 12.12-84     Noranda Y10   def.   Ballajura Y10 5.4-34 
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 0.0-0     High Wycombe Y7/8 Girls   def. by   Upper Swan Y7/8 Girls 10.0-60 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y06 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y06   vs   Ellenbrook Y06 White  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 16.3-99     Noranda Y10   def.   High Wycombe Y10 6.5-41 
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 18.4-112     Midvale Y7/8 Girls   def.   Huntingdale Y7/8 Girls 8.4-52 
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 3.4-22     Noranda Y9/11 Girls   def. by   Coolbinia Y9/11 Girls 12.10-82 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y03 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y03   vs   Bayswater Y03 Green  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y08 Blue) 9.3-57     Noranda Y08   def.   Mazenod White Y08 9.1-55 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 8.6-54     Noranda Y10   def. by   Mazenod Y10 10.10-70 
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 3.1-19     Caversham Y9/11 Girls   def. by   Noranda Y9/11 Girls 7.5-47 
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 8.10-58     High Wycombe Y9/11 Girls   def.   Hills Rangers Y9/11 Girls 3.1-19 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y05 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y05 Brown   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y05 White  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Y07 EAST PERTH) 7.5-47     Noranda Y07   def.   Mt Hawthorn Red Y07 2.1-13 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 6.4-40     Queens Park Y7/8 Girls   def.   Coolbinia Y7/8 Girls 5.8-38 
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 11.2-68     Coolbinia Y9/11 Girls   def.   Hills Rangers Y9/11 Girls 1.2-8 
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y03 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y03   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y03 Blue  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 Blue) 10.2-62     Noranda Y08   def.   Caversham Orange Y08 0.2-2 
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 6.10-46     Noranda Y10   def. by   Upper Swan Y10 9.2-56 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 12.5-77     High Wycombe Y7/8 Girls   def.   Coolbinia Y7/8 Girls 2.5-17 
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 8.9-57     Noranda Y9/11 Girls   def.   Swan View Y9/11 Girls 3.4-22 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y03 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y03   vs   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y03 White  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Y06 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y06   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y06 Red  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Y07 EAST PERTH) 12.1-73     Noranda Y07   def.   Mt Hawthorn Blue Y07 2.1-13 
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   Morley/Noranda Y5/6 Girls   vs   High Wycombe Y5/6 Girls  
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 1.3-9     Midvale Y7/8 Girls   def. by   Upper Swan Y7/8 Girls 11.3-69 
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 11.1-67     Noranda Y9/11 Girls   def.   Gosnells Yellow Y9/11 Girls 1.1-7 
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 White ) 2.1-13     Noranda Y09   def. by   Caversham Y09 12.1-73 
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 6.3-39     Swan View Y9/11 Girls   def.   Hills Rangers Y9/11 Girls 5.2-32 
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y03 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y03   vs   Ellenbrook Y03 White  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Y06 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y06   vs   Bayswater Y06  
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (2018 Y07 EAST PERTH) 12.5-77     Noranda Y07   def.   Bayswater Y07 2.5-17 
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y08 Blue) 10.3-63     Noranda Y08   def.   Thornlie Green Y08 2.5-17 
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 9.7-61     Hills Rangers Y9/11 Girls   def.   Gosnells Blue Y9/11 Girls 0.1-1 
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 1.3-9     Upper Swan Y9/11 Girls   def. by   Noranda Y9/11 Girls 2.13-25 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y08 Blue) 11.7-73     Noranda Y08   def.   Kalamunda Y08 2.1-13 
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 10.0-60     Midvale Y7/8 Girls   def.   Ellenbrook Y7/8 Girls 0.0-0 
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 12.3-75     Noranda Y9/11 Girls   def.   Queens Park Y9/11 Girls 2.3-15 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y03 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y03   vs   Coolbinia Y03 Red  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Y06 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y06   vs   Ballajura Y06  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y09 White ) 3.14-32     Noranda Y09   def. by   Thornlie Y09 5.4-34 
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:15 (2018 Y7/8 Girls) 13.2-80     Midvale Y7/8 Girls   def.   Coolbinia Y7/8 Girls 3.2-20 
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 7.7-49     Noranda Y9/11 Girls   def.   Hills Rangers Y9/11 Girls 3.3-21 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y06 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y06   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y06 Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Y07 EAST PERTH) 13.1-79     Noranda Y07   def.   Coolbinia Black Y07 3.1-19 
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y08 Blue) 5.4-34     Noranda Y08   def.   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y08 4.6-30 
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (2018 Y10 Barry Cable) 11.11-77     Noranda Y10   def.   Mt Lawley Inglewood Y10 6.9-45 
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 2.2-14     Caversham Y9/11 Girls   def. by   Swan View Y9/11 Girls 6.7-43 
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls) 1.2-8     High Wycombe Y9/11 Girls   def. by   Noranda Y9/11 Girls 11.2-68 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y03 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y03   vs   Ballajura Y03  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Y05 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y05 Brown   vs   Ellenbrook Y05 Purple  
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (2018 Y5/6 Girls)   Morley/Noranda Y5/6 Girls   vs   Coolbinia Y5/6 Girls  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (2018 Y9/11 Girls)   Noranda Y9/11 Girls   vs   Ellenbrook Y9/11 Girls  
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:40 (2018 Y9/11 Girls)   Queens Park Y9/11 Girls   vs   Hills Rangers Y9/11 Girls  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (2018 Y03 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y03   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y03 Red  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Y08 Blue)   Noranda Y08   vs   Mt Hawthorn Y08  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Y05 EAST PERTH)   Noranda Y05 Brown   vs   Coolbinia Y05 Black