Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Sixth Avenue, Burwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Eastern Lions SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
24/02/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
24/02/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
24/02/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
24/02/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Port Melbourne Sharks SC
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
10/03/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Kingston City FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Kingston City FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Kingston City FC
10/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Kingston City FC
17/03/19 (Sun) 09:50 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Murray United FC  
17/03/19 (Sun) 11:10 (U13 - NPL East VIC Boys) 5     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Murray United FC 2 
17/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Murray United FC
17/03/19 (Sun) 13:45 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Murray United FC
17/03/19 (Sun) 15:15 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Murray United FC
17/03/19 (Sun) 17:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Murray United FC
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Brunswick City SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Brunswick City SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Brunswick City SC
24/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Brunswick City SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:45 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:15 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 7     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Langwarrin SC
05/05/19 (Sun) (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   BYE  
05/05/19 (Sun) (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   BYE  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Ballarat City FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Ballarat City FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Ballarat City FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Ballarat City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Northcote City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Northcote City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Moreland Zebras FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Moreland Zebras FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Moreland Zebras FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Manningham United Blues FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Murray United FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Murray United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Oakleigh Cannons FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Moreland City FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Moreland City FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Moreland City FC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 2     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Moreland City FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Springvale White Eagles FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC Boys)   Eastern Lions SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Dandenong Thunder FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 7     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 6     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Heidelberg United FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Geelong SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Geelong SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Geelong SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   vs   Geelong SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Bentleigh Greens SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Bentleigh Greens SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Bentleigh Greens SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 4     Eastern Lions SC   def.   FC Bulleen Lions
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   FC Bulleen Lions
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Northcote City FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Northcote City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Dandenong City SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Dandenong City SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC Men) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   Melbourne City FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC Men) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def.   Melbourne City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL East VIC Boys) 2     Eastern Lions SC   def.   South Melbourne FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - NPL East VIC Boys) 3     Eastern Lions SC   def.   South Melbourne FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys) Eastern Lions SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC Boys) 1     Eastern Lions SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC