Nunawading 2

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 10     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 26 
23/04/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 21     WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1 17 
24/04/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 73     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3
24/04/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 13     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2 32 
26/04/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 38     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1 23 
26/04/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 22     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 7 44 
27/04/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 1 12 
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 8     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 33 
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 41     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 6 16 
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 25     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 52 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 32     GEBC G12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 12 
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 17     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1 14 
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12A) 33     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 22 
27/04/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 66     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 13     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 42 
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 6     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3-Withdrawn 280419   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 38 
27/04/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3) 43     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 41 
29/04/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 28     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1
29/04/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 17     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1
29/04/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 20     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   def. by   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 21 
30/04/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 31     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 42 
30/04/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 27     WNJ G23 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 48 
01/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 2     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 52 
01/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 36     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2
03/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 22     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2 58 
03/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 12     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 8 50 
04/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 1 15 
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5 14 
04/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 17     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 38 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 10     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 68 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 17     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 29 
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 21     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 35 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C) 22     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G12 Ringwood Celtics 1
04/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 12     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 21 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 10     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 27 
06/05/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 24     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 21 
06/05/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 12     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6 29 
07/05/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 22     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 23 
07/05/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 11     WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1 40 
08/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 27     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2
08/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 8     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 49 
10/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 19     FNJ B12 E Bees 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 61 
10/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 16     FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 37 
11/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 34     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 37     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 6     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 10 
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 12     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 36 
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 11     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 41 
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 61     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2
11/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C) 57     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 5
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 22     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3 16 
11/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 37     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 43 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D) 32     GEBC B16 Timberwolves Basketball 1   def.   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 22 
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 8     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 26 
11/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 15     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3 67 
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 17     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1 20 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 22     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 37 
11/05/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C) 16     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 58 
11/05/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 18D) 22     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 2 26 
11/05/19 (Sat) 20:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 29     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4 24 
13/05/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 4     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 16 
13/05/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 19     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8
14/05/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 13     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 41 
14/05/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 18     WNJ G23 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3 19 
15/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 6     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 46 
15/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 12     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 20 
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 16     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 51 
17/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 20     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 3 23 
18/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 4 24 
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 13     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 36     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 26 
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 49     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 22 
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 41     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 46     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 18     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 42 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 35     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 18 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 16     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 29 
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 20     GEBC G14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 10 
18/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 10     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3 37 
20/05/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 0     WNJ G08 Vermont Vultures 2G   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2 35 
20/05/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 13     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 23 
20/05/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 6     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5 23 
21/05/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 69     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1
21/05/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 41     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1 23 
22/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 16     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 3
22/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 11     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3 20 
24/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 40     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 23 
24/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 18     FNJ B14 Waverley 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 2 31 
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 4 27 
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 12 
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 34     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 44 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 35     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 9     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 42 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 62 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 14B) 38     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 26 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 45     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 34     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 2 25 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 2     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 39 
27/05/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 30     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
27/05/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 35     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1
27/05/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 12     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 8 16 
28/05/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 26     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 30 
28/05/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 24     WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley 1 36 
29/05/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 6     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 3 26 
29/05/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 32     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 32 
31/05/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 46     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B12 E Bees 2
31/05/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 15     FNJ B14 Falcons 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 25     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 2   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 31 
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 44     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 9
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6 18 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 28     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 39 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C2) 48     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 25     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 20     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 14     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 25 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 27     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 28 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D) 19     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Timberwolves Basketball 1 38 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 17     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 2 29 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16A) 29     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 30 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18D) 22     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2 41 
03/06/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 18     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 12 
03/06/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 14     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 26 
03/06/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 16     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1
04/06/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 48     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 29 
04/06/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 42     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3 28 
05/06/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 10     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 26 
05/06/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 18     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3 14 
07/06/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 8     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 37 
07/06/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 31     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3 51 
07/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 21     FNJ B16 Rev Tens 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 48 
07/06/19 (Fri) 19:15 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 20     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 64 
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 25     FNJ B18 Ashy Makers 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 41 
07/06/19 (Fri) 20:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 26     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   FNJ B18 Ring Dingerz 1 23 
11/06/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 34     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 22 
11/06/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 36     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1 27 
12/06/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 13     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 15 
12/06/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 18     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 23 
14/06/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 12     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 2 24 
14/06/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 50     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3   def.   FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 15 
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 4
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10B) 23     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 28     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 28 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 47     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 19     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 30 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 44     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 36 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C) 20     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 3 19 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 6     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8 33 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 24     GEBC G14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 11 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 29     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 4 25 
17/06/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 8     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3 33 
17/06/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 34     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1
18/06/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 38     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 45 
18/06/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 32     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley 1 32 
19/06/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 38     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 3 13 
19/06/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 19     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 28 
21/06/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 28     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 11 
21/06/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 21     FNJ B14 Waverley 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3 66 
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 3
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 14 
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 12 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 6     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1 16 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 14     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3 18 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 18     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C) 19     GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 19 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 14B) 32     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 17 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 23     GEBC B14 E Bees 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 23 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 28     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 32 
24/06/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 14     WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1
24/06/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 31     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 18 
24/06/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 12     WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9
25/06/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 19     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 63 
25/06/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 23     WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 47 
26/06/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 16     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 42 
26/06/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 30     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 22 
28/06/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 33     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B12 E Bees 2 22 
28/06/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 35     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4 30 
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 1G   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 28 
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2 26 
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 15     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 25     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 28 
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 16     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 24 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 13     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 12 
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C) 8     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 20 
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12A) 47     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 23 
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 34     GEBC B14 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 14 
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14B) 19     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 26 
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3 16 
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10B) 18     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1 34 
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 9     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 41 
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 21     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 24 
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 12     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3 17 
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 6     GEBC G12 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 42 
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 17     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G14 E Bees 2 14 
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 28     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 2 27 
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 14     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 38 
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 24     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 18 
15/07/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 20     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 34 
15/07/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 10     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   def.   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1
16/07/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 37     WNJ G18 Stingers 1   vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2 37 
16/07/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 35     WNJ G23 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1 22 
17/07/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 20     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3
17/07/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 50     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 25 
19/07/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 52     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 18 
19/07/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 45     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B16 Rev Tens 1 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 8 17 
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 4     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2 25 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 19     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9 22 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 10     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 13 
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 25     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3 17 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C) 12     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 37 
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 45     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 19 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 27     GEBC G14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 3 21 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 26     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 2
22/07/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 16     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   WNJ B10 E Bees 1 33 
22/07/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6 28 
23/07/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 16     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 34 
23/07/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 9     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 50 
24/07/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 18     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 3 15 
24/07/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 6     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 33 
26/07/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 25     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 2 26 
26/07/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 14     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 2 41 
27/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 27     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 10 
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 14     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 14 
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 29     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 10     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 12 11 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 48     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C) 21     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2 24 
27/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 19     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 12 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 48     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1 29 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D) 28     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B16 Timberwolves Basketball 1 25 
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 29     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 32 
29/07/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 22     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 34 
29/07/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 29     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9
30/07/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 46     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
30/07/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 6     WNJ G23 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 37 
31/07/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 19     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 26 
31/07/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 36     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1
02/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 24     FNJ B12 E Bees 2   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
02/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 32     FNJ B16 E Bees 2   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 3 23 
03/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 3 11 
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 55 
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 29     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 33 
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 19     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 10 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 8     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 22 
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C) 26     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 2 28 
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 16     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2 14 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 45     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 52     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 24 
05/08/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 10     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 26 
05/08/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 10     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1
06/08/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 21     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 49 
06/08/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 26     WNJ G23 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3 29 
07/08/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 13     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 3 34 
07/08/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 12     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 15 
09/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 21     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 27 
09/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 14     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1 64 
10/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 25 
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 36     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2
10/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 21     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7 14 
10/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 39     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 32 
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 30     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 40 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C2) 40     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 13     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 20 
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C) 20     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 4 19 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 25     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3 39 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 19     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 8     GEBC B16 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 69 
10/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 10     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 36 
10/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 24     GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 2   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 22 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 37     GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 26 
10/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C) 37     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 58 
10/08/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 34     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 35 
10/08/19 (Sat) 20:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18D) 23     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1 33 
12/08/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 21     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 13 
12/08/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 8     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7   def. by   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 15 
13/08/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 28     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 63 
13/08/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 24     WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley 1 22 
14/08/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 26     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 26 
14/08/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 11     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 29 
16/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 14     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 44 
16/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 28     FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 43 
17/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 11     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1 23 
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 8
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 21     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 28     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 44 
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 12     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 2 10 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12B) 8     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 19 
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 22     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 17 
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 23     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4 19 
17/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 14D) 31     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 27 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 45     GEBC B16 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5 17 
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3) 40     GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5 33 
17/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 15     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1 24 
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 34     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 38 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B) 43     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 3 31 
17/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C) 71     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 6 39 
17/08/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 18D) 32     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4 37 
17/08/19 (Sat) 20:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18D) 33     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastern Bulls 1 34 
19/08/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 21     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 E Bees 1 22 
19/08/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 37     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 7 18 
20/08/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 40     WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 61 
20/08/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 31     WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley 1 39 
21/08/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 4     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 28 
21/08/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 32     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3 31 
23/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 27     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 54 
23/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 32     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1 24 
24/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 54     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 19 
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 14     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 10 17 
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 33     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 40     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 34 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 35 
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 50     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 33 
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 37     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 22 
24/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 28     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 30 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 19     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 48 
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 49     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 3 11 
24/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B3) 49     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 39 
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 12     GEBC G16/18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2 35 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 20     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 34 
24/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 27     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 31 
24/08/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 18B) 27     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 34 
24/08/19 (Sat) 20:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18D) 24     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B18 E Bees 2 38 
26/08/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 14     WNJ G08 Vermont Vultures 2G   def. by   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 46 
26/08/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 6     WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5 38 
27/08/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 40     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 25 
27/08/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 52     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1 28 
28/08/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A/B) 25     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 36 
28/08/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 34     WNJ G14 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3 18 
30/08/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 21     FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 39 
30/08/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 42     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 3 26 
31/08/19 (Sat) 08:15 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 32 
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 53 
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 9     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 14 
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C) 43     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 32 
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D) 34     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 20 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 10A/B) 18     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1 20 
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 18     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 32     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 5
31/08/19 (Sat) 14:15 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 10     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 2 22 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 20     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 12 
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 38     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 40 
31/08/19 (Sat) 16:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 25     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastside Warriors 1 26 
31/08/19 (Sat) 17:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 22     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 16 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16C) 21     GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 44 
31/08/19 (Sat) 18:45 (W19 GEBC Boys 18D) 32     GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 2   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4 29 
31/08/19 (Sat) 19:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 29     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 54 
31/08/19 (Sat) 20:15 (W19 GEBC Boys 18D) 40     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 2 27 
02/09/19 (Mon) 17:00 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 20     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ X08 Nunawading Kangas 1
02/09/19 (Mon) 17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 17     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 9   def. by   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 31 
03/09/19 (Tue) 17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 16A) 14     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 35 
03/09/19 (Tue) 17:45 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B) 36     WNJ G18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G18 Stingers 1 12 
04/09/19 (Wed) 17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 34     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 10 
04/09/19 (Wed) 17:45 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 38     WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 32 
06/09/19 (Fri) 17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 10     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1 42 
06/09/19 (Fri) 17:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 37     FNJ B14 Waverley 3   def.   FNJ B14 Kingswood Wyverns 1 23 
06/09/19 (Fri) 18:30 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 27     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1 41 
06/09/19 (Fri) 19:15 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 33     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 20 
06/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 55     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 33 
06/09/19 (Fri) 20:45 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 43     FNJ B23 Waverley Kings 2   def.   FNJ B23 Syndal Storm 1 29 
07/09/19 (Sat) 08:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 27 
07/09/19 (Sat) 08:45 (W19 GEBC Mixed X08) 25     WNJ X08 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
09:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 52     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 27 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
10:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 43     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 17 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
11:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C2) 32     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
12:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 10C) 17     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3 24 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
13:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 36     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2 13 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
14:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 53     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 35 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
15:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 42     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 39 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 1)
16:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D) 44     GEBC B16 Timberwolves Basketball 1   def.   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 27 
07/09/19 (Sat) 17:30 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 37     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 15 
07/09/19 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:30 (W19 GEBC Boys 18C) 47     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 56 
09/09/19 (Mon) 16:15 (W19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 14     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2 13 
09/09/19 (Mon)
(Elimination Final 2)
17:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 38     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 16 
09/09/19 (Mon) 18:00 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10B/C) 24     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6 27 
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 2)
17:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 17     WNJ G18 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3 22 
10/09/19 (Tue)
(Elimination Final 1)
18:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 52     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley 1 25 
11/09/19 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 67     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 3 13 
11/09/19 (Wed)
(Elimination Final 1)
18:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 28     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3 14 
13/09/19 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 2)
17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 49     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B12 E Bees 2 28 
13/09/19 (Fri) 18:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14C/C2) 33     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 3 38 
13/09/19 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
19:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 26     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1 28 
13/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 54     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 2 22 
13/09/19 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 2)
21:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 59     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 57 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
08:00 (W19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 18     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4 23 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 45     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 37 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 51     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 16 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 14C) 34     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 44 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 17     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4 14 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 14C3) 41     GEBC G14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 2 15 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:00 (W19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 55     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 22 
14/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 20     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 18 
14/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
16:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 41     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3 30 
14/09/19 (Sat) 17:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 47     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G18 Heathmont Hornets 1 32 
14/09/19 (Sat) 18:00 (W19 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 25     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Eastern Bulls 2 43 
16/09/19 (Mon)
(Grand Final)
17:45 (W19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 34     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 31 
17/09/19 (Tue)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (W19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 29     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3 24 
18/09/19 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 12C) 38     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2 33 
18/09/19 (Wed)
(Grand Final)
18:00 (W19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C) 31     WNJ G14 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 24 
20/09/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 68     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 28 
20/09/19 (Fri) 18:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 33     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 8 31 
20/09/19 (Fri)
(Grand Final)
19:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 West Philly 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
20/09/19 (Fri) 20:00 (W19 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form