FFV comp 2015

Jubilee Park (S)

Venue Address:
Ringwood City FC, Reilly Street, Ringwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
18/03/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Team App Cup 2018) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Preston Lions FC
06/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
06/04/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Ashburton United SC
13/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 5     Ringwood City FC SW Orange   def.   Knox City FC
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   RCSC U8 HB   vs   Riversdale U08 Blue  
14/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   RCSC U10 JV   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies)   RCSC U11 VM   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (LP)  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 3     RCSC U12 DM   def.   Knox United SC Divas
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 1     RCSC U14 DS   vs   Monash City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 1     RCSC U14 MD   def. by   Point Cook FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 7     RCSC U14 JH   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     RCSC U15 SS   def.   Ashburton Utd
15/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 2     RCSC U16 DC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC 16 - MICK
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 NH   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 FK   vs   Glen Waverley U8 NR  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   RCSC U10 DC   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Giants  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   RCSC U10 MP   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U9 AS   vs   KCFC U9 SILVER  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   RCSC U9 SF   vs   Collingwood City FC W1  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   RCSC U11 PC   vs   Templestowe United FC Gold  
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U10 AB   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   RCSC U10 SS   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Devils  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 6     RCSC U12 BJ   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     RCSC U14 BJ   vs   Glen Waverley U14 Knights
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 9     RCSC U15 PC   def.   Malvern City FC 15B
22/04/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 2     Ringwood City FC U18A   def.   Richmond SC
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 5     Ringwood City FC SW Orange   def.   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 FK   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   RCSC U8 HB   vs   Ashburton Utd (DA)  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   RCSC U10 JV   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 7     RCSC U12 DM   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Sapphires
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) RCSC U14 DS   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (EK/RT)
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 4     RCSC U14 MD   def.   Sandringham Scorpions
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 6     RCSC U14 JH   def.   Ashburton Utd (MD)
29/04/18 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     RCSC U16 SW   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
29/04/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Ringwood City FC U18A   def. by   Monash City FC
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 7     Ringwood City FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) Ringwood City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     RCSC U15 SS   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 4 East ) 4     Ringwood City FC SW Blue   def.   Brunswick Zebras FC
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 10     Ringwood City FC SW Orange   def.   Elwood City SC Reserves
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 NH   vs   Glen Waverley U8 NR  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   RCSC U9 SF   vs   Riversdale U09 Green  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   RCSC U10 DC   vs   KCFC U10 SILVER  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U9 AS   vs   Glen Waverley U9 AP  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U10 AB   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Strikers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U11 SS   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SOB)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   RCSC U10 SS   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SA)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 4     RCSC U13 LD   def.   Mazenod Victory FC Silver
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) RCSC U14 MH   vs   South Yarra SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     RCSC U14 BJ   def.   Mount Waverley City SC 14 - JIM
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 2     RCSC U15 PC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 3     Ringwood City FC U18A   def.   Mazenod Victory FC Red
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 FK   vs   RCSC U8 NH  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   RCSC U8 HB   vs   Ashburton Utd (UK)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   RCSC U10 MP   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Pavi)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue)   RCSC U9 SR   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (PH/AA)  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   RCSC U10 JV   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   RCSC U11 PC   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Wolves  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   RCSC U10 SS   vs   Collingwood City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 6     RCSC U14 MD   def.   Dandenong City SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 3     RCSC U14 DS   def.   Templestowe United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 1     RCSC U14 JH   def. by   Templestowe United FC Gold
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     RCSC U15 SS   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 3     RCSC U16 SW   def.   Monash City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 3     RCSC U16 DC   def.   Templestowe United FC
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 4 East ) 2     Ringwood City FC SW Blue   def. by   Kings Domain FC
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 8     Ringwood City FC SW Orange   def.   FC Clifton Hill
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   RCSC U10 DC   vs   Montrose SC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 NH   vs   Templestowe United FC Blue  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   RCSC U9 SF   vs   Ashburton Utd (SA)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U10 AB   vs   Templestowe United FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U9 AS   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (BM)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U11 SS   vs   KCFC U11 YELLOW  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   RCSC U11 VM   vs   Manningham United Blues FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 7     RCSC U13 RB   def.   Ashburton Utd (GD)
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 11     RCSC U13 LD   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) RCSC U14 BJ   vs   Monash City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 2     RCSC U15 PC   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (TS)
27/05/18 (Sun) 16:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Hume City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) Ringwood City FC U18A   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC - U18A
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 6     RCSC U12 BJ   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 FK   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   RCSC U8 HB   vs   KCFC U8 BLUE  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   RCSC U10 MP   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue)   RCSC U9 SR   vs   Collingwood City FC U8 (CL)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   RCSC U10 JV   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DS)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   RCSC U11 PC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John K)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   RCSC U10 SS   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   RCSC U11 VM   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Devils  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 1     RCSC U12 DM   vs   Ashburton Utd
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 1     RCSC U14 DS   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 6     RCSC U14 MD   def.   South Melbourne Womens FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 4     RCSC U16 SW   def.   Ashburton Utd (SK)
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 3     RCSC U16 DC   def. by   Doncaster Rovers SC
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 4     Ringwood City FC SW Orange   def.   Swinburne FC Women
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 NH   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   RCSC U9 SF   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U10 AB   vs   South Yarra SC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U9 AS   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - TBA  
09/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue)   RCSC U9 SR   vs   Ashburton Utd (FH)  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   RCSC U10 DC   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U11 SS   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Eagles  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   RCSC U10 SS   vs   Ashburton Utd (JC)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 1     RCSC U12 BJ   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 3     RCSC U13 RB   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JS)
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14D) 3     RCSC U14 MH   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) RCSC U15 PC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)
10/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Brighton Strikers
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Riversdale SC
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Ringwood City FC   vs   Riversdale SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 FK   vs   Glen Waverley U8 NR  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   RCSC U8 HB   vs   Ashburton Utd (CH)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   RCSC U10 MP   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Pumas  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   RCSC U10 JV   vs   Knox City FC U10 BLUE  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   RCSC U11 PC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (ET)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   RCSC U11 VM   vs   North Caulfield Junior FC Comets  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 6     RCSC U12 DM   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (AH)
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) RCSC U14 DS   def. by   Glen Waverley U14 Cheetahs
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 3     RCSC U14 MD   def.   Casey Comets FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     RCSC U14 JH   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Chris)
17/06/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) RCSC U16 DC   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 NH   vs   Glen Waverley U8 GG  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   RCSC U9 SF   vs   Collingwood City FC W1  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   RCSC U10 DC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RT)  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U9 AS   vs   Glen Waverley U9 NK  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U10 AB   vs   Riversdale U10 Green  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   RCSC U11 PC   vs   South Yarra SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   RCSC U11 VM   vs   Mount Waverley City SC Girls - DINO  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 3     RCSC U12 PC   def.   Ashburton Utd (BM)
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     RCSC U14 DS   def.   Templestowe United FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     RCSC U14 BJ   def.   Collingwood City FC (AG)
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 2     RCSC U15 PC   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC Blue
24/06/18 (Sun) 16:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (EK/MG)
24/06/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 4     Ringwood City FC U18A   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club Blue
25/06/18 (Mon) 19:15 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Ringwood City FC SW Blue   def.   Glen Waverley Women S4
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 6     RCSC U12 BJ   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 5     Ringwood City FC SW Orange   def.   Casey Panthers SC State 3 East Womens
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 FK   vs   Templestowe United FC Blue  
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   RCSC U8 HB   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John B)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   RCSC U10 MP   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Pythons  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   RCSC U10 JV   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U11 SS   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Thunder Strike  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) 9     RCSC U12 DM   def.   Collingwood City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 2     RCSC U14 DS   vs   Monash City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 2     RCSC U14 MD   def. by   Spring Hills FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 13     RCSC U16 SW   def.   Ashburton Utd (CB)
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 6     RCSC U16 DC   def.   Ashburton Utd
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 6     Ringwood City FC   def.   Kings Domain FC
06/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) 6     Ringwood City FC   def.   Kings Domain FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 6     RCSC U13 LD   def.   Glen Waverley U13 Matrix
13/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Chisholm United FC
13/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 NH   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Wolves  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U10 AB   vs   Ashburton Utd (AJ)  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U9 AS   vs   Templestowe United FC Indigo  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   RCSC U10 DC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AC)  
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U11 SS   vs   Collingwood City FC (CZ)  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 5     RCSC U12 PC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC - JO ANN
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     RCSC U13 RB   def.   East Kew Junior FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) RCSC U14 BJ   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 4     RCSC U15 PC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (EP)
15/07/18 (Sun) 16:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Bundoora United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 6     Ringwood City FC U18A   def.   Richmond SC
16/07/18 (Mon) 19:15 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Ringwood City FC SW Blue   vs   South Yarra SC
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 FK   vs   Templestowe United FC Red  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   RCSC U8 HB   vs   Ashburton Utd (DA)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   RCSC U10 MP   vs   Collingwood City FC (9K1)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue)   RCSC U9 SR   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Blue  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   RCSC U10 JV   vs   Collingwood City FC (PF)  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   RCSC U11 PC   vs   Riversdale U11 Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)   RCSC U10 SS   vs   Ashburton Utd (KK)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 2     RCSC U14 MD   def.   Ashburton United SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     RCSC U15 SS   def.   Riversdale U15 Blue
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) 2     RCSC U16 SW   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 6     RCSC U16 DC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
22/07/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 4     Ringwood City FC U18A   def.   Monash City FC
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 4 East ) 1     Ringwood City FC SW Blue   vs   Malvern City FC Women
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 NH   vs   RCSC U8 FK  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U9 AS   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AM)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   RCSC U9 SF   vs   Templestowe United FC Purple  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U10 AB   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NW)  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   RCSC U10 DC   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Dragons  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U11 SS   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC Orange  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 6     RCSC U12 BJ   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Craig)
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 2     RCSC U12 PC   vs   Monash City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 3     RCSC U13 LD   def.   Riversdale U13 Blue
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 5     RCSC U14 BJ   def.   Collingwood City FC (JI)
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 3     RCSC U15 PC   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Cubs
29/07/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) Ringwood City FC U18A   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC Red
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   St Kevins Old Boys SC
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   St Kevins Old Boys SC
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   RCSC U10 MP   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 FK   vs   Glen Waverley U8 GG  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   RCSC U8 HB   vs   Collingwood City FC (RC)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   RCSC U10 JV   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   RCSC U11 PC   vs   Collingwood City FC (AG)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) RCSC U12 DM   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 3     RCSC U14 MD   def.   Essendon Royals SC Blue
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14B) 2     RCSC U14 JH   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (DP)
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     RCSC U15 SS   def.   Ashburton Utd
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) RCSC U16 SW   def. by   North Caulfield Junior FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 4     RCSC U16 DC   def.   Collingwood City FC
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 4 East ) 5     Ringwood City FC SW Blue   def.   Montrose SC
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 3     Ringwood City FC SW Orange   def.   Ashburton United SC
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 NH   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   RCSC U9 SF   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U10 AB   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue)   RCSC U9 SR   vs   Mooroolbark SC RED  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   RCSC U10 DC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - ARTHUR  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U11 SS   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 6     RCSC U12 BJ   def.   Manningham United Blues FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Wallabies ) 13     RCSC U12 PC   def.   Riversdale U12 White
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     RCSC U13 RB   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Joe C)
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 6     RCSC U14 BJ   def.   Monbulk Rangers SC Outlaws
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15B) 8     RCSC U15 PC   def.   Middle Park FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 16:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Ashburton United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 2     Ringwood City FC U18A   vs   Manningham United Blues FC - U18A
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)   def.   RCSC U14 BJ
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3     Ringwood City FC   vs   Old Xaverians SC
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Old Xaverians SC
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 FK   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Wolves  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos)   RCSC U8 HB   vs   Templestowe United FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   RCSC U10 MP   vs   Glen Waverley U10 Pythons  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos)   RCSC U10 JV   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DS)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos )   RCSC U11 PC   vs   KCFC U11 Blue  
26/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   RCSC U11 VM   vs   Riversdale U11G  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 12 Joeys) RCSC U12 DM   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 3     RCSC U14 DS   def.   North Caulfield Junior FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 13-14A ) 2     RCSC U14 MD   def.   Brighton Victory
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16C) RCSC U16 SW   def. by   Waverley Wanderers FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 2     RCSC U16 DC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
30/08/18 (Thu) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Glen Waverley U13 Matrix   def. by   RCSC U13 LD
31/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Elwood City SC
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (Men's State League 4 East) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Elwood City SC 10 
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U8 NH   vs   South Yarra SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Green)   RCSC U9 SF   vs   KCFC U9 BLUE  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U10 AB   vs   South Yarra SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U9 AS   vs   Glen Waverley U9 AP  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos Blue)   RCSC U9 SR   vs   KCFC U9 SILVER  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green)   RCSC U10 DC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   RCSC U11 SS   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (KS)  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos Red) 3     RCSC U12 BJ   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 1     RCSC U13 LD   vs   Monbulk Rangers SC Lions
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     RCSC U14 BJ   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 East) 12     Ringwood City FC SW Orange   def.   Albert Park SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 4 East ) 6     Ringwood City FC SW Blue   def.   St Kilda Soccer Club