Blacktown ISP Oval 1

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 08:50 (AFL Sydney Men's Division One 2018) 18.12-120     North Shore Bombers   def.   Campbelltown Blues 1.5-11 
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:40 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018) 8.13-61     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 4.2-26 
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 14.13-97     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 7.3-45 
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 20.16-136     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 6.8-44 
07/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2018) 12.11-83     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 3.6-24 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2018) 7.6-48     North Shore Bombers   def.   Sydney University 7.4-46 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:50 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018) 4.1-25     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Sydney University 16.9-105 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:40 (AFL Sydney Men's Division One 2018) 6.6-42     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Sydney University 9.4-58 
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 15.10-100     North Shore Bombers   def.   Sydney University 12.9-81 
27/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 6.7-43     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Sydney University 11.7-73 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (AFL Sydney Women's Division Two 2018) 2.5-17     Auburn-Penrith Giants   def. by   South West Sydney Magpies 4.7-31 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2018) 4.5-29     Auburn-Penrith Giants   def.   Western Wolves 1.5-11 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2018) 21.21-147     Penrith Rams   def.   South West Sydney Magpies 1.1-7 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (AFL Sydney Platinum Division 2018) 22.18-150     Penrith Rams   def.   South West Sydney Magpies 3.0-18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (AFL Sydney Platinum Division Reserves 2018)   Penrith Rams   def.   South West Sydney Magpies  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Three 2018) 7.4-46     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Randwick City Saints 7.8-50 
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018)   North Shore Bombers   def.   Western Suburbs Magpies  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:50 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 10.17-77     North Shore Bombers   def.   Western Suburbs Magpies 4.3-27 
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:50 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 22.15-147     North Shore Bombers   def.   Western Suburbs Magpies 3.9-27 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2018) 5.6-36     North Shore Bombers   def. by   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 10.13-73 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018) 4.1-25     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Camden Cats 15.11-101 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 9.7-61     North Shore Bombers   def.   Camden Cats 6.6-42 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 20.17-137     North Shore Bombers   def.   Camden Cats 6.8-44 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018) 11.11-77     North Shore Bombers   def.   St George Dragons 4.5-29 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2018) 8.7-55     North Shore Bombers   def.   St George Dragons 6.7-43 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 14.13-97     North Shore Bombers   def.   St George Dragons 5.10-40 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 22.21-153     North Shore Bombers   def.   St George Dragons 7.6-48 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (AFL Sydney Platinum Division Reserves 2018) 2.4-16     Penrith Rams   def. by   Western Magic 7.12-54 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (AFL Sydney Platinum Division 2018) 9.11-65     Western Magic   def.   Penrith Rams 7.5-47 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final)
13:10 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 7.6-48     East Coast Eagles   def. by   North Shore Bombers 7.13-55 
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Elimination Final)
15:20 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 4.16-40     Manly Warringah Wolves   def.   East Coast Eagles 4.5-29 
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:40 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2018) 4.2-26     Macquarie University   def.   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 3.1-19 
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
14:55 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 11.10-76     North Shore Bombers   def. by   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 13.8-86 
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
17:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 8.12-60     Sydney University   def.   Pennant Hills Demons 5.3-33 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (AFL Sydney Men's Division One 2018) 7.7-49     Sydney University   def.   North Shore Bombers 3.1-19 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:50 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 10.6-66     UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs   def. by   North Shore Bombers 11.12-78 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
13:00 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2018) 6.5-41     Auburn-Penrith Giants   def.   Southern Power 5.8-38 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 9.6-60     Sydney University   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 8.7-55 
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 8.14-62     Pennant Hills Demons   def.   North Shore Bombers 7.7-49 
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
14:20 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2018) 4.6-30     UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs   def.   Auburn-Penrith Giants 3.6-24 
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
16:10 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 5.13-43     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Sydney University 9.8-62 
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (AFL Sydney Women's Division One 2018) 6.4-40     Western Magic   def.   Wollongong Saints 0.4-4 
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:10 (AFL Sydney Men's Division One 2018) 8.6-54     Pennant Hills Demons   def.   Sydney University 6.10-46 
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2018) 14.11-95     UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs   def.   North Shore Bombers 5.8-38 
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:50 (AFL Sydney Platinum Division Reserves 2018) 9.5-59     Southern Power   def.   Macquarie University 7.8-50 
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
18:10 (AFL Sydney Platinum Division 2018) 6.5-41     Western Magic   def. by   Penrith Rams 8.10-58 
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 6.9-45     Sydney University   def. by   Pennant Hills Demons 7.18-60 
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2018) 3.4-22     Macquarie University   def. by   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 7.3-45 
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 8.10-58     UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs   def.   Sydney University 7.13-55 
16/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2018) 7.10-52     Southern Power   def.   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs 6.3-39 
16/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:15 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Three 2018) 1.2-8     Camden Cats   def. by   Sydney University 7.12-54 
16/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:20 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018) 6.9-45     UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs   def.   Sydney University 4.3-27 
16/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:30 (AFL Sydney Women's Division Two 2018) 7.8-50     Holroyd Parramatta Goannas   def.   Camden Cats 1.5-11