BISP No 1

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 08:50 (AFL Sydney Men's Division One 2018) 18.12-120     North Shore Bombers   def.   Campbelltown Blues 1.5-11 
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:40 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018) 8.13-61     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 4.2-26 
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 14.13-97     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 7.3-45 
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 20.16-136     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 6.8-44 
07/04/18 (Sat) 17:00 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2018) 12.11-83     North Shore Bombers   def.   Manly Warringah Wolves 3.6-24 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2018) 7.6-48     North Shore Bombers   def.   Sydney University 7.4-46 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:50 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018) 4.1-25     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Sydney University 16.9-105 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:40 (AFL Sydney Men's Division One 2018) 6.6-42     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Sydney University 9.4-58 
27/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018) 15.10-100     North Shore Bombers   def.   Sydney University 12.9-81 
27/05/18 (Sun) 17:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 ) 6.7-43     North Shore Bombers   def. by   Sydney University 11.7-73 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (AFL Sydney Women's Division Two 2018) 2.5-17     Auburn-Penrith Giants   def. by   South West Sydney Magpies 4.7-31 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:40 (AFL Sydney Women's Premier Division 2018) 4.5-29     Auburn-Penrith Giants   def.   Western Wolves 1.5-11 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division Two 2018) 21.21-147     Penrith Rams   def.   South West Sydney Magpies 1.1-7 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (AFL Sydney Platinum Division 2018) 22.18-150     Penrith Rams   def.   South West Sydney Magpies 3.0-18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (AFL Sydney Platinum Division Reserves 2018)   Penrith Rams   def.   South West Sydney Magpies  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:30 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Three 2018)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Randwick City Saints  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:10 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:50 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 )   North Shore Bombers   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies  
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:50 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:30 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2018)   North Shore Bombers   vs   UNSW Eastern Suburbs Bulldogs  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:20 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Camden Cats  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 )   North Shore Bombers   vs   Camden Cats  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018)   North Shore Bombers   vs   Camden Cats  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (AFL Sydney Men's Division Two 2018)   North Shore Bombers   vs   St George Dragons  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:40 (AFL Sydney Under 19s Division One 2018)   North Shore Bombers   vs   St George Dragons  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division Reserves 2018 )   North Shore Bombers   vs   St George Dragons  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:30 (AFL Sydney Premier Division 2018)   North Shore Bombers   vs   St George Dragons