ALDI Arena (Thebarton Oval)

Venue Address
1A Meyer Street

Torrensville
Phone
8443 8999
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 7.7-49     CBC Old Collegians   def. by   Kenilworth 12.21-93 
07/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Nine News Division 5 Reserves) 22.8-140     CBC Old Collegians   def.   Kenilworth 6.3-39 
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Nine News Division 5) 21.14-140     CBC Old Collegians   def.   Kenilworth 10.5-65 
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 4.8-32     Rostrevor OC   def. by   Adelaide University 6.11-47 
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 11.12-78     Rostrevor OC   def.   Adelaide University 5.7-37 
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 17.11-113     Rostrevor OC   def.   Adelaide University 9.3-57 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C5 ) 7.7-49     CBC Old Collegians   def. by   Adelaide Lutheran 11.10-76 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Nine News Division 5 Reserves) 15.16-106     CBC Old Collegians   def.   Smithfield 4.6-30 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Nine News Division 5) 15.7-97     CBC Old Collegians   def.   Smithfield 7.13-55 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 1.2-8     Rostrevor OC   def. by   Goodwood Saints 12.16-88 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 11.9-75     Rostrevor OC   def.   Goodwood Saints 5.7-37 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 9.8-62     Rostrevor OC   def.   Goodwood Saints 3.6-24 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 8.6-54     Rostrevor OC   def. by   Henley 16.14-110 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 13.7-85     Rostrevor OC   def.   Henley 11.9-75 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 18.8-116     Rostrevor OC   def.   Henley 9.13-67 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 20.19-139     Rostrevor OC   def.   Modbury 3.5-23 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 22.14-146     Rostrevor OC   def.   Modbury 2.6-18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 28.17-185     Rostrevor OC   def.   Modbury 5.7-37 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 9.12-66     Rostrevor OC   def.   Prince Alfred OC 2.3-15 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 9.12-66     Rostrevor OC   def.   Prince Alfred OC 1.9-15 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 4.9-33     Rostrevor OC   def. by   Prince Alfred OC 5.5-35 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 20.11-131     Rostrevor OC   def.   Payneham NU 1.2-8 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 8.11-59     Rostrevor OC   def.   Payneham NU 8.4-52 
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 12.10-82     Rostrevor OC   def.   Payneham NU 4.10-34 
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 18 Red) 8.3-51     PHOS Camden   def. by   Goodwood Saints 11.12-78 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 13.4-82     Rostrevor OC   def.   Tea Tree Gully 5.7-37 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 14.5-89     Rostrevor OC   def.   Tea Tree Gully 10.6-66 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (Schweppes C1) 12.14-86     Rostrevor OC   def.   Athelstone 3.2-20 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:45 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 11.7-73     Rostrevor OC   def.   Athelstone 7.5-47 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (OTR Division 1) 16.16-112     Rostrevor OC   def.   Athelstone 3.5-23 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C1) 4.8-32     Rostrevor OC   def. by   Port District 15.6-96 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves) 6.9-45     Rostrevor OC   vs   Port District 6.9-45 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (OTR Division 1) 5.8-38     Rostrevor OC   def. by   Port District 8.5-53 
18/08/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
17:00 (Schweppes C7)   Eastern Park   vs   Goodwood Saints  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (Schweppes C3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (BankSA Division 3 Reserves)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (BankSA Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Under 18 Blue)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (Under 18 Red)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (Schweppes C2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (Focus On Furniture Division 2 Reserves)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (Focus On Furniture Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:15 (OTR Division 1 Reserves)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
22/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
14:30 (OTR Division 1)   Undecided   vs   Undecided