Football Far North Coast

Stars1

Venue Address:
Barrow Lane, North Lismore
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 13 Div. 1) 2     Thistles   def. by   Byron Bay
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 1     Italo Stars   def. by   Workers
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division One) 1     Italo Stars   vs   MBVFC
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Mens Division Four) 2     Italo Stars   def.   Dunoon
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Four) 5     Italo Stars   def.   Rovers
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Three) 3     Italo Stars   def.   Thistles
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Grade 12 Div. 3) Italo Stars   def. by   Rovers
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Mens Division Four) 3     Italo Stars   def.   Nimbin Headers
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Four) 3     Italo Stars   def.   TEBFC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division One) 2     Italo Stars   def. by   Rovers
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Four) 1     Italo Stars   def. by   Ballina
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Three) 5     Italo Stars   def.   Byron Bay
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Womens Division Four) 2     Italo Stars   def.   Nimbin Headers
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Division Three) 2     Italo Stars   def.   Nimbin Headers
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Womens Division Four) 3     Italo Stars   def.   South Lismore
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Division Three) 2     Italo Stars   vs   Rovers
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 2     Italo Stars   vs   Workers
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Four) 5     Italo Stars   def.   South Lismore
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 3     Woodburn   vs   Italo Stars
05/06/18 (Tue) 18:00 (Mens Division One) 1     Italo Stars   def. by   Rovers
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Mens Division Four) 5     Italo Stars   def.   Alstonville
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Four) 1     Italo Stars   def. by   Alstonville
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Three) 2     Italo Stars   def.   Alstonville
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 5     Italo Stars   def.   Nimbin Headers
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Four) 2     Italo Stars   vs   Bangalow
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division One) 2     Italo Stars   def.   Byron Bay
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 12 Div. 3) Italo Stars   def. by   South Lismore
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Four) 5     Italo Stars   def.   Ballina
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division One) Italo Stars   def. by   Ballina
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Four) Nimbin Headers   def. by   Italo Stars
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division One) 3     Italo Stars   def.   Shores
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 1     Italo Stars   def. by   Woodburn
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Three) 1     Italo Stars   def. by   Alstonville
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Four) 1     Italo Stars   vs   Alstonville
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (Grade 12 Div. 3) 2     Italo Stars   vs   Rovers
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division Four) Italo Stars   def. by   Eureka
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (Mens Division One) 3     Italo Stars   vs   TEBFC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Four) 1     Italo Stars   def.   Kyogle
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Three) 1     Italo Stars   def.   Nimbin Headers
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Four) 2     Italo Stars   def.   Uki
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Womens Division Four) 3     Italo Stars   vs   Suffolk Park
19/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Womens Division Three) 3     Italo Stars   def.   Dunoon
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:00 (Womens Division Four) 2     Italo Stars   def.   Nimbin Headers
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (Womens Division Three) 2     Italo Stars   def.   Byron Bay
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Mens Division Six) 3     South Lismore   def.   Casino
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Mens Division One) 1     Italo Stars   def.   Shores
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Elimination Final)
14:00 (Mens Division One) 3     Italo Stars   def.   MBVFC