Lloyd Elsmore Park 3Snr

Venue Address
20 Cascades Road

Pakuranga
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 8     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1C Blue   def.   Fencibles 13/1C Bos
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2N Blue   vs   Central Utd 14/2N Sonics
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue   def.   Fencibles 16/1
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   def. by   Clendon Utd (M6) Island Force
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 6) 6     Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   def.   Unimount (M6) Pittas
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC   def. by   Western Springs (M2) Stingers
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) 4     Fencibles 15/2   def.   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1) 2     Fencibles 16/1 Winchester   def.   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (15th Grade Conference) 3     Fencibles Utd 15C   def.   Western Springs 15C Vespas
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls 16th Premier) Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   def. by   Three Kings Utd G16P Teal
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 6) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   def. by   Manukau City AFC (M6) Honey Badgers
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3) Bucklands Beach AFC 13/M3 Yellow   def. by   Bay Olympic 13M Lions
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue   def. by   Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue   def. by   Manurewa AFC 17/1 Vipers
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls 16th Premier)   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   vs   Forrest Hill Milford G16P Footy Chix  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins   vs   Unimount (M3) Quiche  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 3)   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/M3 Yellow   vs   Western Springs 13C Vipers  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup)   Bucklands Beach AFC (M6) Red Bulls   vs   Western Springs (M8) Choppers  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup)   Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue   vs   Fencibles Utd (W3)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls 16th Premier)   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   vs   Hibiscus Coast AFC G16P Blaze  
11/06/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Black  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Grading 16th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow   vs   Clevedon FC 16/1 Coyotes  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins   vs   Papakura City FC (M3)  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls 16th Premier)   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Red  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls 16th Premier)   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   vs   North Shore Utd G16P New Zealand  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   vs   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls 16th Premier)   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/P Black  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News