Football West

Rosalie Park - 3 (8/9s)

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U9 - North Joeys (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Maccabi SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC (Red)  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Joeys (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Dianella JSC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Joeys (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:55 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Dianella JSC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:40 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U9 - North Joeys (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U9 - North Joeys (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos (Central))   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella SC (Maroon)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos (Central))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC (Red)  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella JSC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Cracovia SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC (Red)  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella SC (White)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos (Central))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bayswater City SC (Black)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Perth SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC (Red)  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Cracovia SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U8 - North Socceroos (Central))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Olyroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U9 - North Socceroos (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 1))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U8 - North Olyroos (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U8 - North Joeys (Central 2))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Infant Jesus SC