Football West

Walter Padbury Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cassidy Road, Thornlie
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Canning City FC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City FC
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Gosnells City (SPrem)   def. by   Leeming Strikers (SPrem)
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City FC
18/04/19 (Thu) 19:30 (State League Division 2) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   Swan United FC
22/04/19 (Mon) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Rockingham United FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC 0 
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 8     Gosnells City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 4) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Northern City FC 12 
01/05/19 (Wed) 03:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 6     Gosnells City FC (13DV1)   def.   Curtin University FC (13SDV3)
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   South Perth United SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 2) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
08/05/19 (Wed) 18:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Fremantle City
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Women State League Division 2) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC (B)
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 2) 15     Gosnells City FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (13s - Cup) 1     Gosnells City FC (13DV1)   def.   MUM FC (DV1)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Armadale SC
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Mandurah City FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:15 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Quinns FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Quinns FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
04/06/19 (Tue) 18:00 (13s - Div 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:00 (18s - Cup) 1     Gosnells City FC (18DV4)   def. by   MUM FC DV1 13 
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (14s - South Div 1) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   Maddington White City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Maddington White City FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 10     Gosnells City FC   def.   Swan United FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Swan United FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Swan United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 4) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 2) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   vs   Emerald FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Emerald FC
24/07/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (16s - Girls Cup) 3     Gosnells City FC (DV2)   def.   Wembley Downs SC (DV2)
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - South Div 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (18s - Div 4) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Canning City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (13s - Div 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 5     Gosnells City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 1) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Canning City FC (White)
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   South Perth United SC
08/08/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 3     Gosnells City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 2) 9     Gosnells City FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     Gosnells City FC   def.   Queens Park SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Gosnells City FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Gosnells City FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 4) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Northern City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 15     Gosnells City FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
21/08/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Gosnells City FC   def. by   North Beach SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Saints FC
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Balga SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Balga SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 6     Gosnells City FC   def.   Balga SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Gosnells City FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Gosnells City FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 10  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 2) Gosnells City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters South Division 2) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 2 - U18) 1     Gosnells City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4     Gosnells City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) Gosnells City FC   def. by   South Perth United SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 3     Gosnells City FC   vs   South Perth United SC
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Royals FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 1) 5     Gosnells City FC   def.   Perth Royals FC
25/09/19 (Wed) 19:00 (State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs) Gosnells City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC