h i

Hartfield Park 1

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Carramar FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 10:30 (State League U18 Cup) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:45 (State League Reserves Cup) 7     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 1) 7     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Armadale SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
25/04/17 (Tue) 13:00 (State League Reserves Cup)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
29/04/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1)     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Caversham Athletic  
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
13/05/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
13/05/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Westside FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Sporting Warriors  
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   North Beach SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Carramar FC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Carramar FC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
01/07/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Baldivis District FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Melville City FC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - South Div 4)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Dianella SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Brooklands FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Brooklands FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Perth SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   FC Shoalwater  
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   North Beach SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   North Beach SC  
16/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC  
16/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC  
16/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC  
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   East Perth FC  
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   vs   East Perth FC