Football West

Hartfield Park 1

Venue Address:
Hale Road, Forrestfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Cup ) 7     Forrestfield United SC - DV1   def.   Rockingham City FC - SDV1
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Carramar FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 10:30 (State League U18 Cup) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:45 (State League Reserves Cup) 7     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 1) 7     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Armadale SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Ballajura AFC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
25/04/17 (Tue) 13:00 (State League Reserves Cup) 10     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Western Knights SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Western Knights SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Western Knights SC
29/04/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Western Knights SC 1 
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Caversham Athletic
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Caversham Athletic FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U14 - Cup) Forrestfield United SC - DV1   def.   Mandurah City FC - SDV2
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (U16 - Cup) 5     Forrestfield United SC - DV1   def.   Joondalup City FC - DV3
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Westside FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Sporting Warriors
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   North Beach SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Melville City Div 3   def. by   Southern Spirit Prem
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) Forrestfield United Div 2   def. by   Southern Spirit Prem
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:45 (U13 - Cup ) 11     Forrestfield United SC - DV1   def.   Sutherlands Park FC - SDV1
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Canning City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Fremantle City FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
17/06/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Carramar FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Carramar FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U15 - Cup) 4     Forrestfield United SC - DV1   def.   Rockingham City FC - DV2
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 2     Forrestfield United (Central)   def.   Bassendean Caledonian NDV2
01/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Ashfield SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Ashfield SC
01/07/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1) 6     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Ashfield SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 4) 10     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Baldivis District FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - South Div 3) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Australind JSC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 1) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Melville City FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
08/07/17 (Sat) 19:00 (Amateur Division 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Forrestfield United SC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - South Div 4) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Canning City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Forrestfield United SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
28/07/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Masters Central Division) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Dianella SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
02/08/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Masters Cup) 2     Forrestfield United (Central)   def. by   Bayswater City Central
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 8     Forrestfield United SC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   South West Phoenix FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   South West Phoenix FC
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) 1     Rockingham City FC - NPL   vs   Perth SC - NPL
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:20 (U13 - Cup ) 4     Perth SC - NPL   def.   Perth Glory - NPL
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:50 (U14 - Cup) 4     Sorrento FC - NPL   def.   ECU Joondalup SC - NPL
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:20 (U15 - Cup) ECU Joondalup SC - NPL   def. by   Stirling Lions SC - NPL
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (U16 - Cup) 2     Balcatta FC - NPL   def.   Melville City FC - NPL
12/08/17 (Sat) 17:00 (U18 - Cup) 5     Melville City FC - DIV1   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC DV1
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - Div 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - Div 2) 5     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Butler FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Brooklands FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Brooklands FC
23/08/17 (Wed) 19:30 (State League Division 2) 4     Kelmscott Roos SC   def.   Swan United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Div 1) Forrestfield United SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Lynwood United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 14:30 (U14 - Div 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   FC Shoalwater
02/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Forrestfield United SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 17:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 19:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   vs   North Beach SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 2     Forrestfield United SC   vs   North Beach SC
16/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Canning City SC
16/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Canning City SC
16/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Canning City SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   East Perth FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   East Perth FC
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC