Football West

Willetton Reserve B

Venue Address:
Apsley Rd, Willetton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 2) 3     Canning City SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC (White)
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 4) 2     Canning City SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) Canning City SC   def. by   Melville City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 6     Canning City SC   def.   Melville City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 4) 2     Canning City SC   def.   Dianella SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) Canning City SC   def. by   Victoria Park SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 7     Canning City SC (Blue)   def.   Aubin Grove FC (Red)
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - South Div 1) 2     Canning City SC   vs   Baldivis SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 7     Canning City SC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 4) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 6     Canning City SC (White)   def.   Belmont JSC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U15 - South Div 2) 1     Canning City SC   vs   Melville City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 12     Canning City SC   def.   Balga SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) 4     Canning City SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2) Canning City SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 3) 2     Canning City SC   vs   Ballajura AFC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 4) 2     Canning City SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5) 5     Canning City SC   def.   Gosnells City SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 1     Canning City SC (Blue)   def. by   Australind JSC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - South Div 3) 2     Canning City SC   def.   Kwinana United JSC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 1) 6     Canning City SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 3) 1     Canning City SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4) 3     Canning Wanderers   vs   Melville City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 4     Canning City SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 3) 1     Canning City SC   vs   Melville City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 4) Canning City SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 2     Canning City SC (White)   vs   Baldivis SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - South Div 2) Canning City SC   def. by   South Perth United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 4) Canning City SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 1) 1     Canning City SC   vs   Melville City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4) Canning Wanderers   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2) Canning City SC   def. by   Melville City FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U14 - South Div 1) 2     Canning City SC (Blue)   def.   Gosnells City FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4) 3     Canning Wanderers   def.   Perth Saints FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 4) 1     Canning City SC   vs   Whitford City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5) 9     Canning City SC   def.   Swan United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 2) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC (Green)
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 3) Canning City SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4) Canning Wanderers   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4) Canning Wanderers   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC
24/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4) 2     Canning Wanderers   def.   Balga SC