Football West

Willetton Reserve B

Venue Address:
Apsley Rd, Willetton
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 2) 3     Canning City SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC (White)
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 4) 2     Canning City SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) Canning City SC   def. by   Melville City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 6     Canning City SC   def.   Melville City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 4) 2     Canning City SC   def.   Dianella SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) Canning City SC   def. by   Victoria Park SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 7     Canning City SC (Blue)   def.   Aubin Grove FC (Red)
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - South Div 1) 2     Canning City SC   vs   Baldivis SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 7     Canning City SC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 4) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 6     Canning City SC (White)   def.   Belmont JSC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U15 - South Div 2) 1     Canning City SC   vs   Melville City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5) 12     Canning City SC   def.   Balga SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) 4     Canning City SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2) Canning City SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 3) 2     Canning City SC   vs   Ballajura AFC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 4) 2     Canning City SC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5) 5     Canning City SC   def.   Gosnells City SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1) 1     Canning City SC (Blue)   def. by   Australind JSC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) 1     Canning City SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - South Div 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Kwinana United JSC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4)   Canning Wanderers   vs   Canning City SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 1)   Canning City SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4)   Canning Wanderers   vs   Melville City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 5)   Canning City SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Melville City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (White)   vs   Baldivis SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - South Div 2)   Canning City SC   vs   South Perth United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 4)   Canning City SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 1)   Canning City SC   vs   Melville City FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4)   Canning Wanderers   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Melville City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U14 - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Blue)   vs   Gosnells City FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4)   Canning Wanderers   vs   Perth Saints FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 4)   Canning City SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - Div 5)   Canning City SC   vs   Swan United FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 2)   Canning City SC   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 3)   Canning City SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4)   Canning Wanderers   vs   Southern Spirit FC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 4)   Canning Wanderers   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC