Terry Reserve 1

Venue Address:
Hughes Dr, Albion Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1) 1     Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Corrimal Rangers 18-1
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) 1     Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Corrimal Rangers
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 4     Albion Park White Eagles   def.   Corrimal Rangers
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 3) Albion Park 15-3   def. by   Kiama 15-3
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 3     Albion Park 15-1   def.   Bulli 15-1
06/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 2     Albion Park 14-2   vs   Shellharbour 14-2
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:50 (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 3     Albion Park 13-1   def.   Highlands 13-1
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:10 (WIN Network 14 Division 4) 1     Albion Park 14-4   vs   Unanderra 14-4
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 17 Division 1) Albion Park 17-1   def. by   Wollongong 17-1
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3) 1     Albion Park W3   def. by   Thirroul W3
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2) 1     Albion Park W2   vs   Thirroul W2
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 12     Albion Park W1   def.   Thirroul Blue W1
13/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 3     Albion Park 13-3   def.   Lakeside 13-3
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:50 (WIN Network 13 Division 4) 1     Albion Park 13-4   def.   Unanderra 13-4
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 2     Albion Park 15-3   def.   Lakeside 15-3
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1) Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Kemblawarra Fury 18-1
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League) Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Kemblawarra Fury
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade) 2     Albion Park White Eagles   def. by   Kemblawarra Fury
17/05/17 (Wed) 19:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1) 1     Albion Park W1   def.   Woonona W1
20/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1) 4     Albion Park 15-1   def.   Lake Heights 15-1
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:50 (WIN Network 14 Division 4) Albion Park 14-4   def. by   Helensburgh 14-4
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 1)   Albion Park 13-1   vs   Figtree 13-1  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys 18-1  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Tarrawanna Blueys  
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1)   Albion Park 15-1   vs   Wollongong 15-1  
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 16 Division 2)   Albion Park 16-2   vs   Russell Vale 16-2  
01/06/17 (Thu) 19:30 (FSC 21 Women's )   Albion Park 18-W1   vs   Wests 21W  
03/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 2)   Albion Park 14-2   vs   Lake Heights 14-2  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Port Kembla 18-1  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Port Kembla  
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Port Kembla  
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 17 Division 1)   Albion Park 17-1   vs   Shellharbour 17-1  
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park W2   vs   Dandaloo W2  
04/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park W1   vs   Thirroul White W1  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Wollongong United 18-1  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United  
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong United  
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1)   Albion Park 13G-1   vs   Bulli 13G-1  
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (FSC 21 Women's )   Albion Park 18-W1   vs   Thirroul 21W  
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 14 Division 2)   Albion Park 14-2   vs   Kiama 14-2  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Thirroul Thunder 18-1  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Picton Rangers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Picton Rangers  
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 17 Division 1)   Albion Park 17-1   vs   Figtree 17-1  
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park W3   vs   Kiama Quarriers W3  
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (FSC 21 Women's )   Albion Park 18-W1   vs   Balgownie 21W  
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park W1   vs   Kiama Quarriers W1  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   South Coast United 18-1  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   South Coast United  
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   South Coast United  
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 15 Division 1)   Albion Park 15-1   vs   Figtree 15-1  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (WIN Network 15 Division 3)   Albion Park 15-3   vs   Figtree 15-3  
01/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 1)   Albion Park 13-1   vs   Coniston 13-1  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:50 (WIN Network 14 Division 2)   Albion Park 14-2   vs   Coniston 14-2  
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (WIN Network 17 Division 1)   Albion Park 17-1   vs   Port Kembla 17-1  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park W3   vs   Russell Vale Pink O30  
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park W2   vs   University W2  
02/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park W1   vs   University W1  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Cringila Lions 18-1  
08/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Cringila Lions  
08/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Cringila Lions  
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 4)   Albion Park 13-4   vs   Shellharbour 13-4  
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:50 (WIN Network 13 Division 3)   Albion Park 13-3   vs   Dapto 13-3  
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park W3   vs   Helensburgh W3  
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park W2   vs   Helensburgh W2  
16/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park W1   vs   Balgownie W1  
22/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 1)   Albion Park 13-1   vs   Shellharbour 13-1  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (FSC 21 Women's )   Albion Park 18-W1   vs   Thirroul 21W  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Wollongong Olympic 18-1  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Wollongong Olympic  
05/08/17 (Sat) 08:30 (WIN Network 13 Division 1)   Albion Park 13-1   vs   Port Kembla 13-1  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 3)   Albion Park W3   vs   University W3  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 2)   Albion Park W2   vs   Tarrawanna W2  
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (The Builders Club Womens Division 1)   Albion Park W1   vs   Tarrawanna W1  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (FSC 18 Division 1)   Albion Park White Eagles 18-1   vs   Woonona 18-1  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier Youth League)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Woonona  
12/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Illawarra Mercury Premier League First Grade)   Albion Park White Eagles   vs   Woonona