Soklich & Co. Oval.

Venue Address
Treasure Rd

QUEENS PARK
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C3 Reserves) 9.11-65     Snesa (C3r)   def.   Cottesloe (C3R) 5.0-30 
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C3) 11.18-84     Snesa (C3)   def.   Cottesloe (C3) 3.6-24 
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 17.10-112     Snesa (E3)   def.   North Beach (E3) 1.1-7 
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C3 Reserves) 6.7-43     Snesa (C3r)   def. by   Ellenbrook (C3R) 9.7-61 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C3) 15.12-102     Snesa (C3)   def.   Ellenbrook (C3) 7.9-51 
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 14.3-87     Snesa (E3)   def.   Piara Waters (E3) 5.10-40 
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 (E3) 7.6-48     Snesa (E3)   def. by   Warnbro Swans (E3) 8.4-52 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C3 Reserves) 12.7-79     Snesa (C3r)   def. by   Secret Harbour (C3R) 13.5-83 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C3) 15.16-106     Snesa (C3)   def.   Secret Harbour (C3) 8.8-56 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 10.12-72     Snesa (E3)   def.   Cobras (E3) 9.4-58 
08/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (E3) 6.10-46     Snesa (E3)   def.   Swan Valley (E3) 4.5-29 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 12.4-76     Snesa (C3r)   def.   Brentwood Booragoon (C3R) 4.5-29 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 13.13-91     Snesa (C3)   def.   Brentwood Booragoon (C3) 3.9-27 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 6.10-46     Snesa (C3r)   def.   Lynwood Ferndale (C3R) 7.1-43 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 7.9-51     Snesa (C3)   def.   Lynwood Ferndale (C3) 6.10-46 
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 (E3) 11.9-75     Snesa (E3)   def.   Melville (E3) 3.13-31 
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C3 Reserves) 13.14-92     Snesa (C3r)   def.   Mosman Park (C3R) 5.2-32 
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C3) 9.8-62     Snesa (C3)   def.   Mosman Park (C3) 8.4-52 
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 6.4-40     Snesa (E3)   def.   Kalamunda (E3) 0.0-0 
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:20 (C3 Reserves) 11.12-78     Snesa (C3r)   def.   Belmont Districts (C3R) 3.7-25 
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (C3) 7.10-52     Snesa (C3)   def. by   Belmont Districts (C3) 8.11-59 
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:25 (E3) 9.10-64     Snesa (E3)   def.   Ellenbrook (E3) 8.4-52 
27/07/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 4.5-29     Snesa (C3r)   def. by   Jandakot (C3R) 9.9-63 
27/07/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 10.8-68     Snesa (C3)   def. by   Jandakot (C3) 11.13-79 
03/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (E3) 9.6-60     Snesa (E3)   def. by   Carlisle (E3) 16.12-108 
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:35 (C3 Reserves) 8.12-60     Snesa (C3r)   def.   Osborne Park (C3R) 4.10-34 
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (C3) 16.10-106     Snesa (C3)   def.   Osborne Park (C3) 6.8-44 
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
12:35 (C3 Reserves) 11.2-68     Jandakot (C3R)   def.   Osborne Park (C3R) 3.9-27 
31/08/19 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
14:30 (C3) 13.10-88     Snesa (C3)   def.   Ellenbrook (C3) 6.7-43 

WA Football News