Flying Fifteen International - Victoria

Boronia Park F1

Venue Address:
Boronia Park / Water St, Forster
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 1     Wallis Lake - PL2   def. by   Wauchope Soccer Club - PL2
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 3     Wallis Lake - PL1   def.   Wauchope Soccer Club - PL1
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Wallis Lake - PL2   vs   Port United - PL2
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) Wallis Lake - PL1   def. by   Port United - PL1
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 2     Wallis Lake - PL2   def. by   TF Tigers - PL2
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 2     Wallis Lake - PL1   def.   TF Tigers - PL1
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J12) 10     GL Vikings - SJ12   def.   GL Raiders - SJ12
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 5     Wallis Lake - PL2   def.   Port Saints - PL2
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) Wallis Lake - PL1   def. by   Port Saints - PL1
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) Wallis Lake - PL2   def. by   Wildcats - PL2
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 2     Wallis Lake - PL1   def.   Wildcats - PL1
19/07/17 (Wed) 18:30 (Over 35's - South) 5     GL Raiders - O35   def.   GL Vikings - O35
19/07/17 (Wed) 20:05 (Over 35's - South) 5     TF Tigers - O35   def.   OB Barbarians - O35
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S - J12) 10     GL Vikings - SJ12   def.   OB Barbarians - SJ12
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (S - J12) 2     GL Raiders - SJ12   def. by   Cto Jets - SJ12
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 4     Wallis Lake - PL2   def.   K. Saints - PL2
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 1     Wallis Lake - PL1   vs   K. Saints - PL1
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) Wallis Lake - PL2   def. by   Rangers - PL2
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 2     Wallis Lake - PL1   def.   Rangers - PL1
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Elimination Final)
09:40 (S - J16) 2     OB Barbarians - SJ16   def.   Tinonee Eagles - SJ16
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Qualifying Final 1)
11:00 (S - J12) 6     GL Vikings - SJ12   def.   HP Barracudas - SJ12
26/08/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Premier League Reserve Grade) 5     Wallis Lake - PL2   def.   Redbacks - PL2
26/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (Premier League First Grade) 5     Wallis Lake - PL1   def.   Redbacks - PL1
06/09/17 (Wed) 18:15 (Over 35's - South) 2     GL Vikings - O35   def. by   GL Raiders - O35
06/09/17 (Wed) 19:50 (Over 35's - South) 1     PP Panthers - O35   def. by   Tinonee Eagles - O35
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Preliminary 1)
09:30 (S - J12) 2     GL Vikings - SJ12   def.   TF Tigers Gold - SJ12
15/09/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35's - South) GL Vikings - O35   def. by   Tinonee Eagles - O35
22/09/17 (Fri) 18:30 (Over 35's - South)   GL Raiders - O35   vs   Tinonee Eagles - O35