HBF Arena

Venue Address
Kennedya Drive

Joondalup
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 1   vs   Quinns Districts JFC Junior Girls  
05/05/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 2   vs   Ocean Ridge JFC Junior Girls  
05/05/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Brighton JFC Junior Girls   vs   Whitford JFC Junior Girls  
05/05/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Whitford JFC Youth Girls   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 2  
05/05/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 1   vs   Kingsway JFC Youth Girls  
12/05/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Ocean Ridge JFC Junior Girls   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 1  
12/05/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Whitford JFC Junior Girls   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 2  
12/05/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Quinns Districts JFC Junior Girls   vs   Wanneroo JFC Junior Girls  
12/05/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 1   vs   Whitford JFC Youth Girls  
12/05/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 2   vs   Kingsway JFC Youth Girls  
19/05/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Wanneroo JFC Junior Girls   vs   Ocean Ridge JFC Junior Girls  
19/05/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 1   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 2  
19/05/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Whitford JFC Junior Girls   vs   Quinns Districts JFC Junior Girls  
19/05/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Kingsway JFC Youth Girls   vs   Whitford JFC Youth Girls  
19/05/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 1   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 2  
16/06/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Ocean Ridge JFC Junior Girls   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 2  
16/06/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Quinns Districts JFC Junior Girls   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 1  
16/06/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Whitford JFC Junior Girls   vs   Wanneroo JFC Junior Girls  
16/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 1   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 2  
16/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Kingsway JFC Youth Girls   vs   Whitford JFC Youth Girls  
23/06/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 2   vs   Whitford JFC Junior Girls  
23/06/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Wanneroo JFC Junior Girls   vs   Quinns Districts JFC Junior Girls  
23/06/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 1   vs   Ocean Ridge JFC Junior Girls  
23/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Whitford JFC Youth Girls   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 2  
23/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 1   vs   Kingsway JFC Youth Girls  
30/06/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 2   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 1  
30/06/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Quinns Districts JFC Junior Girls   vs   Whitford JFC Junior Girls  
30/06/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Ocean Ridge JFC Junior Girls   vs   Wanneroo JFC Junior Girls  
30/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 1   vs   Whitford JFC Youth Girls  
30/06/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 2   vs   Kingsway JFC Youth Girls  
14/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Quinns Districts JFC Junior Girls   vs   Ocean Ridge JFC Junior Girls  
14/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Wanneroo JFC Junior Girls   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 2  
14/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Whitford JFC Junior Girls   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 1  
14/07/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Kingsway JFC Youth Girls   vs   Whitford JFC Youth Girls  
14/07/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 1   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 2  
21/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Ocean Ridge JFC Junior Girls   vs   Whitford JFC Junior Girls  
21/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 2   vs   Quinns Districts JFC Junior Girls  
21/07/17 (Fri) 17:00 (West Perth District Junior Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Junior Girls 1   vs   Wanneroo JFC Junior Girls  
21/07/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 2   vs   Whitford JFC Youth Girls  
21/07/17 (Fri) 18:30 (West Perth District Youth Girls Competition)   Kingsway JFC Youth Girls   vs   Joondalup Kinross JFC Youth Girls 1  
25/08/17 (Fri) 18:30 (2017 Yr 10 Red) 4.4-28     Y10 - Brighton Seahawks   def. by   Y10 - Quinns Bulls 7.8-50 
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
13:00 (2017 Yr 9 Blue) 4.5-29     Yr 9 Edgewater Woodvale Eagles   def. by   Yr 9 Quinns Thunder 13.11-89 
10/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 (2017 Yr 12) 7.9-51     Yr 12 Whitford Wildcats   def. by   Yr 12 Ocean Ridge Sharks 8.8-56 
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (2017 Yr 9 Red) 6.2-38     Yr 9 Sorrento Duncraig Hawks   def. by   Yr 9 Claremont Tigers 8.9-57 
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (2017 Yr 9 Maroon) 10.7-67     Yr 9 Ocean Ridge Pointers   def.   Yr 9 Western Tigers 5.6-36 
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (2017 Yr 11) 14.11-95     Y11 - Whitford Wildcats   def.   Y11 - Warwick Greenwood Knights 6.5-41