Casey Stadium 2

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade) 54     Magic Stars   def.   Fielders Heat 10 
07/10/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys G Grade) 7     Berwick Saints Kings   vs   Fielders Mustangs
07/10/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade) 18     Fielders Pythons   def. by   MPBC Giants 19 
07/10/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade) 36     Saints Awesome   def. by   BFBC Diamonds 37 
07/10/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade) 63     BPBC Panthers Rebels   def.   BPBC Black Panthers 49 
07/10/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade) 67     BFBC Blast   def.   Saints Divas
07/10/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade) 43     Dream Team: Elite   def.   Black Panthers 2 33 
07/10/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade) 41     Fielders Celtics   def.   MPBC Slammers 31 
07/10/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade) 45     Magic Suns   def. by   NWBC Wolves 78 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade) 27     Black Panthers 1   def.   NWBC Warriors 18 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys G Grade) 17     BPBC Proud Panthers   def.   NWBC Wolves 14 
14/10/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade) 4     NWBC Eagles   def. by   Fielders Wildcats 55 
14/10/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade) 20     BFBC Hot Shots   def. by   NWBC Eagles 25 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade) 44     Casey Dunkers   def.   Magic Bullets 17 
14/10/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade) 22     Saints Divas   def. by   MPBC Rebels 39 
14/10/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade) 34     Magic Stars   def. by   Little Crete Ballers 50 
14/10/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade) 67     BFBC Spartans   def.   Magic Comets 35 
14/10/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade) 41     Berwick Saints Raptors   def.   Fielders Celtics 27 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade) 10     Saints Wildcats   def. by   NWBC Warriors 20 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys G Grade) 9     Berwick Saints Patriots   def. by   NWBC Wolves 22 
21/10/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade) 5     MPBC Vipers   def. by   Fielders Wildcats 64 
21/10/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade) 47     NWBC Eagles   def.   Fielders Sparks 24 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade) 38     BPBC Panthers Thunder   def. by   NWBC Soldiers 55 
21/10/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade) 46     NWBC Hawks   def.   Fielders Angels 25 
21/10/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade) 42     Little Crete Ballers   def.   BLBC Knicks 37 
21/10/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade) 69     Santa Cruz Warriors   def.   Magic Comets 54 
21/10/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade) 44     Magic BSC   def. by   BPBC Panthers Patriots 63 
24/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 B) 12     Saints Brave   def. by   PBC Panthers 20 
24/10/17 (Tue) 16:50 (Tuesday After School Grade U14 B ) 69     Beacy Eagles   def.   Hoopsters 24 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade) 19     BPBC Panthers Breakers   def. by   NWBC Indians 23 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade) 22     BFBC Explosive   def. by   Berwick Saints Gators 46 
28/10/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade) 9     NWBC Wolves   def. by   Fielders Pythons 20 
28/10/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade) 20     Berwick Saints Jazz   def.   BFBC Hot Shots 16 
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys C Grade) 43     BPBC Panthers Thunder   def.   BPBC Black Panthers 25 
28/10/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade) 24     BFBC The Avengers   def.   MPBC Rebels 14 
28/10/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade) 50     MPBC Wizards   def.   Berwick Tigers 1 49 
28/10/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade) 39     Fielders Celtics   def. by   BPBC Panthers Hot Shots 53 
28/10/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade) 20     Black Panthers 2   def.   NWBC Wolves
31/10/17 (Tue) 16:10 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 B) 17     Woodlands Warriors Breakers   def. by   Panthers Red 18 
31/10/17 (Tue) 16:50 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 C ) Upper Beac Bulls   vs   PBC Orca's 20 
31/10/17 (Tue) 17:30 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 A) 24     The Hunt Club Thunder   def. by   Little Crete Crusaders 33 
31/10/17 (Tue) 18:10 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 B) 27     PBC Jets   def.   PBC Panthers 24 
04/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 12 Girls D Grade) 4     Berwick Saints Rebels   def. by   BFBC lightning 22 
04/11/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys B Grade) 39     NWBC Chiefs   def.   Berwick Saints Rockets 22 
04/11/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade) 16     Fielders Pythons   def.   MPBC Giants 13 
04/11/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade) 16     Berwick Saints Spirit   def. by   Narre Magic BBC - ROCKETS 29 
04/11/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys C Grade) 23     BLBC Force   def. by   BFBC Quake 45 
04/11/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade) 19     MPBC Rebels   def. by   NWBC Hawks 25 
04/11/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade) 45     Berwick Tigers 1   def. by   Berwick Saints Hawks 81 
04/11/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade) 53     BPBC Panthers Fury   def. by   Santa Cruz Warriors 82 
04/11/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade) 58     BPBC Panthers Patriots   def.   Black Panthers 2 52 
09/11/17 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade ) 52     Shut Up, We're Trying   def.   AllStars 42 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade) 18     NWBC Indians   def. by   Berwick Tigers 1 21 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade) 38     Fielders Wildcats   def.   Fielders All Stars Too 16 
11/11/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade) 7     NWBC Wolves   def. by   BFBC Fire 19 
11/11/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade) 7     BFBC Hot Shots   def. by   Vales B14 Bobcats 39 
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys C Grade) 42     The Hunt Club Comets   def. by   BPBC Black Panthers 43 
11/11/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade) 13     Saints Divas   def. by   BFBC Embers 41 
11/11/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade) 30     Little Crete Ballers   def. by   NWBC Eagles 35 
11/11/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade) 24     BPBC Panthers Hot Shots   def. by   Magic Suns 47 
11/11/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade) 59     BFBC Spartans   def. by   Narre Magic BBC - HORNETS 67 
14/11/17 (Tue) 16:10 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 B) 24     PBC Jets   def. by   Little Crete Chiefs 32 
14/11/17 (Tue) 16:50 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 C ) 29     Storm Troopers   def.   Panthers White
14/11/17 (Tue) 17:30 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 A) 20     Little Crete Crusaders   def. by   Little Crete All stars 28 
14/11/17 (Tue) 18:10 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 B) 20     PBC Panthers   def.   The Hunt Club Devils
14/11/17 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade ) 55     Swish   def.   MISFITS 36 
14/11/17 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade) Mustangz   def. by   Clowder 20 
16/11/17 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade ) 44     Mean machine   def.   KBC 31 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade) 26     NWBC Indians   def.   NWBC Warriors 18 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade) 20     Berwick Saints Cobras   def. by   Narre Magic BBC - HOOPSTARS 34 
18/11/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade) 48     BPBC Panthers Jets   def.   BLBC Knights 25 
18/11/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade) 50     BPBC Panthers Jewels   def.   Berwick Saints Spirit 13 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade) 46     Berwick Saints Pacers   def.   Berwick Saints Tornadoes 24 
18/11/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade) 8     BFBC The Avengers   def. by   Narre Magic BBC - Gems 38 
18/11/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade) 52     Berwick Saints Hawks   def. by   Magic Stars 56 
18/11/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade) 51     BPBC Panthers Hot Shots   def.   BFBC Elements 40 
18/11/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade) 36     Magic Suns   def. by   Black Panthers 1 75 
21/11/17 (Tue) 16:10 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 B) 28     Panthers Red   def.   PBC Jaguars
21/11/17 (Tue) 16:50 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 C ) 27     PBC Stars   def.   Saints Brave 18 
21/11/17 (Tue) 17:30 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 A) 33     The Hunt Club Thunder   def.   PBC Predators 32 
21/11/17 (Tue) 18:10 (Tuesday After School Grade U12 B) 30     The Hunt Club Devils   def.   Little Crete Chiefs 26 
21/11/17 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade ) 35     Swish   def.   Is this football? 25 
21/11/17 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   BFBC Thomas The Dank And Friends   vs   The Runners Up  
23/11/17 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Saints Thunder   vs   Little Crete Warriors  
23/11/17 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   Saints Stompers   vs   Berwick Saints Knights  
23/11/17 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   Saints Troopers   vs   PBC Wildcats  
23/11/17 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   PBC Storm   vs   Saints Lightning  
23/11/17 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   NWBC Wolves   vs   Shut Up, We're Trying  
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade)   NWBC Warriors   vs   Black Panthers 1  
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade)   Berwick Saints Gators   vs   Berwick Saints Cobras  
25/11/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade)   MPBC Giants   vs   BPBC Panthers Jets  
25/11/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade)   BFBC Diamonds   vs   Berwick Saints Jazz  
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Tigers 3   vs   Berwick Tigers 1  
25/11/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade)   NWBC Warriors   vs   Narre Magic BBC - Gems  
25/11/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade)   Magic Stars   vs   NWBC Coyotes  
25/11/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade)   BFBC Elements   vs   Berwick Tigers 1  
25/11/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade)   NWBC Wolves   vs   Berwick Tigers 2  
28/11/17 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   Is this football?   vs   Blue Thunder  
28/11/17 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   Mustangz   vs   Now For Greatness  
30/11/17 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Saints Thunder   vs   PBC Storm  
30/11/17 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   Saints Stompers   vs   The Hunt Club Tornadoes  
30/11/17 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   Saints Titans   vs   MPBC Cubs  
30/11/17 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   PBC Blazers   vs   Little Crete Warriors  
30/11/17 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   Mean machine   vs   Dream Team Edition  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade)   NWBC Wolves   vs   NWBC Indians  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade)   Berwick Tigers 3   vs   BFBC Explosive  
02/12/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade)   BPBC Panthers Jets   vs   NWBC Wolves  
02/12/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade)   NWBC Eagles   vs   BFBC Diamonds  
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Tigers 3   vs   BPBC Panthers Rebels  
02/12/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade)   BFBC Blast   vs   NWBC Warriors  
02/12/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade)   NWBC Eagles   vs   BPBC Panthers Titans  
02/12/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade)   Santa Cruz Warriors   vs   BPBC Panthers Hot Shots  
02/12/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade)   NWBC Wolves   vs   BPBC Panthers Patriots  
05/12/17 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   Blue Thunder   vs   MISFITS  
05/12/17 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   BFBC Thomas The Dank And Friends   vs   Dream Team Showtime  
07/12/17 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Saints Thunder   vs   PBC Blazers  
07/12/17 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   Panthers   vs   Aces  
07/12/17 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   MPBC Cubs   vs   PBC Wildcats  
07/12/17 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Little Crete Warriors   vs   Saints Lightning  
07/12/17 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   NWBC Wolves   vs   #SQUAD  
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade)   Black Panthers 1   vs   BPBC Panthers Breakers  
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade)   Berwick Saints Ninjas   vs   Berwick Saints Cobras  
09/12/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade)   BPBC Panthers United   vs   BLBC Knights  
09/12/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade)   BFBC Hot Shots   vs   NWBC Eagles  
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Tigers 3   vs   NWBC Soldiers  
09/12/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade)   NWBC Hawks   vs   BFBC Blast  
09/12/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade)   NWBC Coyotes   vs   NWBC Eagles  
09/12/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Tigers 1   vs   Fielders Celtics  
09/12/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade)   Berwick Tigers 2   vs   Black Panthers 1  
12/12/17 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   MPBC Dream   vs   Ravens  
12/12/17 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   Mustangz   vs   MPBC Serpents  
14/12/17 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Berwick Saints Bears   vs   Little Crete Warriors  
14/12/17 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   PBC Wildcats   vs   PBC Hurricane  
14/12/17 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Saints Lightning   vs   Saints Thunder  
14/12/17 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   Dream Team Edition   vs   Squids in Predicaments  
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade)   Fielders Heat   vs   Berwick Tigers 1  
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade)   Berwick Saints Gators   vs   BFBC Explosive  
16/12/17 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade)   BPBC Panthers United   vs   NWBC Wolves  
16/12/17 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade)   Casey Storm 14s   vs   BFBC Hot Shots  
16/12/17 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Saints Pacers   vs   BPBC Panthers Rebels  
16/12/17 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade)   MPBC Rebels   vs   NWBC Hawks  
16/12/17 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Saints Thunder   vs   Peninsula Bobcats U/16 Boys  
16/12/17 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade)   Santa Cruz Warriors   vs   Magic BSC  
16/12/17 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade)   BPBC Panthers Patriots   vs   BFBC Spartans  
16/01/18 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   Ravens   vs   Blue Thunder  
16/01/18 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   Dream Team Showtime   vs   Clowder  
18/01/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   #SQUAD   vs   Magic  
23/01/18 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   Swish   vs   Is this football?  
23/01/18 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   MPBC Serpents   vs   NWBC Warriors  
25/01/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   Squids in Predicaments   vs   AllStars  
30/01/18 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   MISFITS   vs   MPBC Dream  
30/01/18 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   Clowder   vs   TTI FG  
01/02/18 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Little Crete Warriors   vs   PBC Storm  
01/02/18 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   Panthers   vs   Cranbourne Magic  
01/02/18 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   PBC Wildcats   vs   Saints Titans  
01/02/18 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Berwick Saints Bears   vs   Saints Thunder  
01/02/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   Magic   vs   KBC  
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade)   NWBC Wolves   vs   Berwick Saints Energy  
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade)   Berwick Saints Ninjas   vs   Berwick Saints Hornets  
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade)   BFBC Fire   vs   BPBC Proud Panthers  
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade)   Berwick Saints Spirit   vs   Casey Storm 14s  
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade)   NWBC Soldiers   vs   Berwick Saints Tornadoes  
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade)   Fielders Angels   vs   MPBC Rebels  
03/02/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade)   Little Crete Ballers   vs   BPBC Panthers Titans  
03/02/18 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade)   Magic BSC   vs   Fielders Celtics  
03/02/18 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade)   Magic Suns   vs   Narre Magic BBC - HORNETS  
06/02/18 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   Blue Thunder   vs   MISFITS  
06/02/18 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   NWBC Warriors   vs   The Runners Up  
08/02/18 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   PBC Storm   vs   Saints Lightning  
08/02/18 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   NWBC Warriors   vs   Little Crete Storm  
08/02/18 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   Saints Troopers   vs   PBC Wildcats  
08/02/18 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Saints Thunder   vs   Little Crete Warriors  
08/02/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   AllStars   vs   Shut Up, We're Trying  
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Saints Energy   vs   Black Panthers 1  
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade)   Narre Magic BBC - HOOPSTARS   vs   Berwick Saints Gators  
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade)   BPBC Panthers United   vs   BPBC Panthers Jets  
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade)   BPBC Panthers Jewels   vs   Berwick Saints Spirit  
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Tigers 3   vs   Casey Dunkers  
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade)   BFBC The Avengers   vs   Fielders Angels  
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade)   BPBC Panthers Titans   vs   NWBC Coyotes  
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade)   BFBC Elements   vs   Fielders Celtics  
10/02/18 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade)   Berwick Tigers 2   vs   BPBC Panthers Patriots  
13/02/18 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   Ravens   vs   MPBC Dream  
13/02/18 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   TTI FG   vs   Now For Greatness  
15/02/18 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Berwick Saints Bears   vs   Saints Lightning  
15/02/18 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   Cranbourne Magic   vs   Berwick Saints Knights  
15/02/18 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   Saints Titans   vs   MPBC Cubs  
15/02/18 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   PBC Blazers   vs   Little Crete Warriors  
15/02/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   KBC   vs   Mean machine  
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Saints Energy   vs   Fielders Heat  
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade)   Berwick Saints Vipers   vs   Berwick Saints Gators  
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade)   BPBC Panthers United   vs   BPBC Proud Panthers  
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade)   Berwick Saints Jazz   vs   BPBC Panthers Jewels  
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Saints Tornadoes   vs   Berwick Saints Pacers  
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade)   Narre Magic BBC - Gems   vs   BFBC The Avengers  
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade)   Little Crete Ballers   vs   NWBC Eagles  
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade)   Phoenix   vs   MPBC Slammers  
17/02/18 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade)   NWBC Wolves   vs   BFBC Spartans  
20/02/18 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   MISFITS   vs   Swish  
20/02/18 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   The Runners Up   vs   BFBC Thomas The Dank And Friends  
22/02/18 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Saints Thunder   vs   PBC Blazers  
22/02/18 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   Little Crete Storm   vs   Little Crete Broncos  
22/02/18 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   Saints Troopers   vs   PBC Magic  
22/02/18 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   PBC Storm   vs   Berwick Saints Bears  
22/02/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   Shut Up, We're Trying   vs   NWBC Wolves  
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade)   Fielders Heat   vs   BPBC Panthers Breakers  
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade)   Berwick Saints Hornets   vs   Berwick Saints Vipers  
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade)   BPBC Proud Panthers   vs   NWBC Wolves  
24/02/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade)   BFBC Diamonds   vs   Berwick Saints Jazz  
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Saints Pacers   vs   Casey Dunkers  
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade)   NWBC Warriors   vs   Narre Magic BBC - Gems  
24/02/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Saints Thunder   vs   NWBC Eagles  
24/02/18 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade)   MPBC Slammers   vs   Fielders Celtics  
24/02/18 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade)   Narre Magic BBC - HORNETS   vs   Black Panthers 2  
27/02/18 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   Is this football?   vs   Swish  
27/02/18 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   Now For Greatness   vs   Mustangz  
01/03/18 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Saints Lightning   vs   Saints Thunder  
01/03/18 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   Berwick Saints Knights   vs   The Hunt Club Tornadoes  
01/03/18 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   Saints Titans   vs   Saints Troopers  
01/03/18 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   PBC Blazers   vs   PBC Storm  
01/03/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   Mean machine   vs   Dream Team Edition  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (Saturday Under 10 Boys B Grade)   NWBC Warriors   vs   Berwick Tigers 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:50 (Saturday Under 12 Boys D Grade)   Berwick Saints Ninjas   vs   Berwick Saints Gators  
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:40 (Saturday Under 12 Boys F Grade)   BFBC Fire   vs   MPBC Giants  
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:30 (Saturday Under 14 Girls B Grade)   NWBC Eagles   vs   BFBC Diamonds  
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:20 (Saturday Under 14 Boys B Grade)   Berwick Tigers 3   vs   BPBC Panthers Rebels  
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:10 (Saturday Under 16 Girls B Grade)   BFBC Blast   vs   NWBC Warriors  
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Saturday Under 16 Boys B Grade)   Magic Stars   vs   Peninsula Bobcats U/16 Boys  
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:50 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys B Grade)   BFBC Elements   vs   Magic BSC  
03/03/18 (Sat) 18:40 (Vo2express Saturday Under 18 Boys A Grade)   NWBC Wolves   vs   BPBC Panthers Patriots  
06/03/18 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   Blue Thunder   vs   Is this football?  
06/03/18 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   BFBC Thomas The Dank And Friends   vs   Dream Team Showtime  
08/03/18 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   PBC Storm   vs   Little Crete Warriors  
08/03/18 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   Little Crete Broncos   vs   Aces  
08/03/18 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   Saints Titans   vs   PBC Wildcats  
08/03/18 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Saints Thunder   vs   Berwick Saints Bears  
08/03/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   NWBC Wolves   vs   #SQUAD  
13/03/18 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Women's C Grade )   MISFITS   vs   Blue Thunder  
13/03/18 (Tue) 22:10 (Tuesday Men's E Grade)   Mustangz   vs   MPBC Serpents  
15/03/18 (Thu) 16:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Berwick Saints Bears   vs   PBC Blazers  
15/03/18 (Thu) 16:50 (Thursday After School U10 B Grade)   The Hunt Club Tornadoes   vs   Saints Stompers  
15/03/18 (Thu) 17:30 (Thursday After School U10 C Grade)   PBC Wildcats   vs   Saints Troopers  
15/03/18 (Thu) 18:10 (Thursday After School U10 A Grade)   Saints Lightning   vs   PBC Storm  
15/03/18 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men's B Grade )   Dream Team Edition   vs   Squids in Predicaments