Football NSW Futsal - Premier League

Valentine Sports Park

Venue Address:
235-257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/09/19 (Sat) 17:50 (11 Boys Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Mascot Vipers  
21/09/19 (Sat) 18:40 (12 Boys - FPL) 6     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mascot Vipers
21/09/19 (Sat) 19:30 (19 Men - FPL) 2     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mascot Vipers
21/09/19 (Sat) 20:20 (Open Men - FPL) 3     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def. by   Mascot Vipers
22/09/19 (Sun) 14:50 (11/12 Girls Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Mascot Vipers  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:40 (13 Girls - FPL) 5     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Mascot Vipers
22/09/19 (Sun) 16:30 (14 Boys - FPL) 5     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mascot Vipers
22/09/19 (Sun) 17:20 (15 Girls - FPL) 2     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Mascot Vipers
22/09/19 (Sun) 18:10 (17 Girls - FPL) 4     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mascot Vipers
22/09/19 (Sun) 19:00 (16 Boys - FPL) 7     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mascot Vipers
22/09/19 (Sun) 19:50 (Open Women - FPL) 2     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def. by   Mascot Vipers
03/10/19 (Thu) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens) 4     L.A All Blacks   def.   Sydney Futsal Club
05/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 (11 Boys Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Mountain Majik Futsal Club  
05/10/19 (Sat) 10:00 (11/12 Girls Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Mountain Majik Futsal Club  
05/10/19 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Boys - FPL) 8     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mountain Majik Futsal Club
05/10/19 (Sat) 12:20 (13 Girls - FPL) 6     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mountain Majik Futsal Club
05/10/19 (Sat) 13:10 (14 Boys - FPL) 6     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mountain Majik Futsal Club
05/10/19 (Sat) 14:00 (15 Girls - FPL) 5     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mountain Majik Futsal Club
05/10/19 (Sat) 14:50 (16 Boys - FPL) 8     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mountain Majik Futsal Club
05/10/19 (Sat) 15:40 (17 Girls - FPL) 1     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def. by   Mountain Majik Futsal Club
05/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (19 Men - FPL) 2     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def. by   Mountain Majik Futsal Club
05/10/19 (Sat) 17:20 (Open Women - FPL) 5     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mountain Majik Futsal Club
05/10/19 (Sat) 18:20 (Open Men - FPL) 6     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Mountain Majik Futsal Club
08/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens) 1     Phoenix Futsal Club (NSW)   def. by   Boomerangs FS (NSW)
08/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens) 1     Phoenix Futsal Club (NSW)   def. by   Boomerangs FS (NSW)
09/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens) 1     UTS Northside Futsal Club   def.   Dural Warriors
09/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens) 5     UTS Northside Futsal Club   def.   Dural Warriors
12/10/19 (Sat) 11:10 (11 Boys Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Enfield Allstars  
12/10/19 (Sat) 12:20 (11/12 Girls Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Enfield Allstars  
12/10/19 (Sat) 13:10 (12 Boys - FPL) 2     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def. by   Enfield Allstars
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:00 (13 Girls - FPL) 3     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Enfield Allstars
12/10/19 (Sat) 14:50 (15 Girls - FPL) 2     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Enfield Allstars
12/10/19 (Sat) 15:40 (16 Boys - FPL) 5     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Enfield Allstars
12/10/19 (Sat) 16:30 (17 Girls - FPL) 2     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Enfield Allstars
12/10/19 (Sat) 17:20 (19 Men - FPL) 2     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Enfield Allstars
12/10/19 (Sat) 18:20 (Open Women - FPL) 12     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   def.   Enfield Allstars
12/10/19 (Sat) 19:30 (Open Men - FPL) 4     Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Enfield Allstars
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Sydney Futsal Club   vs   Mountain Majik Futsal  
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   L.A All Blacks   vs   Mountain Majik Futsal  
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Mascot Vipers   vs   SD Raiders Futsal Club  
16/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Mascot Vipers   vs   SD Raiders Futsal Club  
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Enfield Allstars   vs   West City Crusaders FC  
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Enfield Allstars   vs   West City Crusaders FC  
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   South Coast Taipans   vs   Raiders Futsal Club  
23/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   South Coast Taipans   vs   Raiders Futsal Club  
26/10/19 (Sat) 22:00 (AWD Futsal League 2)   Phoenix Futsal Club AWD Black   vs   Phoenix Futsal Club AWD Red  
27/10/19 (Sun) 10:30 (AWD Futsal League)   Sydney City Eagles AWD   vs   Raiders Futsal AWD  
27/10/19 (Sun) 12:30 (AWD Futsal League 2)   Phoenix Futsal Club AWD Red   vs   Phoenix Futsal Club AWD Black  
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Sydney City Eagles   vs   Campbelltown City Quake  
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Sydney City Eagles   vs   Campbelltown City Quake  
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal (NSW)   vs   Inner West Magic  
30/10/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal (NSW)   vs   Inner West Magic  
02/11/19 (Sat) 10:00 (11 Boys Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 10:00 (11/12 Girls Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 12:20 (13 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (14 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 14:00 (15 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 14:50 (16 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 15:40 (17 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (19 Men - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 17:20 (Open Women - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
02/11/19 (Sat) 18:20 (Open Men - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Eastern Suburbs Hakoah Futsal Club  
03/11/19 (Sun) 10:00 (AWD Futsal League)   Sydney City Eagles AWD   vs   UTS Northside AWD  
03/11/19 (Sun) 12:00 (AWD Futsal League)   South Coast Taipans AWD   vs   Sydney City Eagles AWD  
05/11/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
06/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
07/11/19 (Thu) 20:00 (Open Men - FPL2)   Phoenix Futsal Club   vs   SD Raiders Futsal Club  
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
13/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:00 (11 Boys Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 10:00 (11/12 Girls Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 12:20 (13 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 13:10 (14 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:00 (15 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 14:50 (16 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 15:40 (17 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 16:30 (19 Men - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 17:20 (Open Women - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
16/11/19 (Sat) 18:20 (Open Men - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Boomerangs F.S  
17/11/19 (Sun) 11:00 (AWD Futsal League)   UTS Northside AWD   vs   Sydney City Eagles AWD  
17/11/19 (Sun) 12:00 (AWD Futsal League)   Raiders Futsal AWD   vs   South Coast Taipans AWD  
17/11/19 (Sun) 13:00 (AWD Futsal League 2)   Phoenix Futsal Club AWD Red   vs   Phoenix Futsal Club AWD Black  
17/11/19 (Sun) 14:00 (AWD Futsal League)   Sydney City Eagles AWD   vs   South Coast Taipans AWD  
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/11/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/11/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
30/11/19 (Sat) 11:30 (AWD Futsal League 2)   Mountain Majik Futsal Club AWD   vs   Sydney Futsal Club AWD  
30/11/19 (Sat) 12:30 (AWD Futsal League 2)   Sydney Futsal Club AWD   vs   Phoenix Futsal Club AWD Black  
01/12/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11 Boys Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11/12 Girls Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 12:20 (13 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 13:10 (14 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 14:00 (15 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 14:50 (16 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 15:40 (17 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 16:30 (19 Men - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 17:20 (Open Women - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
01/12/19 (Sun) 18:20 (Open Men - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   Campbelltown City Quake Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:00 (11 Boys Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 10:00 (11/12 Girls Blue - Futsal Development League)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 11:30 (12 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 12:20 (13 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 13:10 (14 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:00 (15 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 14:50 (16 Boys - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 15:40 (17 Girls - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 16:30 (19 Men - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 17:20 (Open Women - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
07/12/19 (Sat) 18:20 (Open Men - FPL)   Inner West Magic Futsal Club   vs   UTS Northside Futsal Club  
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Futsal Cup 2019 Womens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/12/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Futsal Cup 2019 Mens)   Undecided   vs   Undecided