DATE |
TIME |
Competition Name |
|
HOME TEAM |
|
AWAY TEAM |
|
09/02/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
76 |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
def. |
GLADIATORS |
36 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
24 |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
def. by |
MAD VENOM |
46 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
20 |
RYDE RHINOS |
def. |
N1DP TWISTERS |
0 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
62 |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
def. |
KR01 |
49 |
09/02/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
39 |
GRIZZLIES |
def. by |
STINGRAYS |
46 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
23 |
MAMBA |
def. |
ARARAT Boys |
17 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
11 |
T-REX |
def. by |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
22 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
52 |
WARRIORS |
def. |
BULLETS |
10 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
56 |
SPURS |
def. |
BULL SHARKS 14s |
29 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
27 |
RYDERS |
def. by |
HUSTLERS |
36 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
35 |
KINGS |
def. |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
13 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
24 |
PARATELS |
def. by |
HURRICANES |
74 |
10/02/24 (Sat) |
17:30 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
20 |
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
def. |
MAD STORM |
0 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U12B Division 2) |
29 |
BALLS OF FIRE |
def. |
B-BALLERS |
5 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
17 |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
def. by |
SNEAKERS |
22 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
34 |
BOMBERS |
def. |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
22 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
13 |
D-FENDERS |
def. by |
TORNADOS |
25 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
25 |
CHICKENS |
def. by |
DOONDAS |
28 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
74 |
SNIPERS |
def. |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
26 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
22 |
WOLF PACK |
def. by |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
35 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
28 |
VIPERS |
def. by |
LIGHTENING FROG |
34 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
32 |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
def. |
THUNDER |
22 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
57 |
HORNETS |
def. |
SILLY CAMELS |
28 |
11/02/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
28 |
THE CONTRACTORS |
def. by |
BEAKYS BOYS |
64 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U12B Division 2) |
29 |
BALLS OF FIRE |
def. |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
22 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
18 |
ROCKETS |
def. by |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
41 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
15 |
TORNADOS |
def. by |
CHICKENS |
29 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
20 |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
def. |
D-FENDERS |
11 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
23 |
BOMBERS |
def. by |
DOONDAS |
47 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
13 |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
def. by |
SNIPERS |
72 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
11 |
WOLF PACK |
def. by |
LIGHTENING FROG |
53 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
73 |
VIPERS |
def. |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
36 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
31 |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
def. by |
HORNETS |
37 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
19 |
SILLY CAMELS |
def. |
THUNDER |
18 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
66 |
MITCHIES |
def. |
N1DP LEAGUES |
58 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
46 |
BEAKYS BOYS |
def. by |
MINNO'S |
56 |
18/02/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
47 |
THE CONTRACTORS |
def. by |
HUSKIES |
52 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
55 |
MAD VENOM |
def. |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
39 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
71 |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
def. |
GLADIATORS |
23 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
48 |
STINGRAYS |
def. |
KR01 |
38 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
26 |
N1DP TWISTERS |
def. by |
GRIZZLIES |
44 |
23/02/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
53 |
RYDE RHINOS |
def. by |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
64 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
30 |
ARARAT Boys |
def. |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
20 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
22 |
WARRIORS |
def. by |
MAMBA |
41 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
14 |
BULLETS |
def. by |
T-REX |
28 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
62 |
HUSTLERS |
def. |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
22 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
31 |
BULL SHARKS 14s |
def. by |
HURRICANES |
59 |
24/02/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
30 |
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
def. by |
SPURS |
38 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U12B Division 2) |
0 |
B-BALLERS |
def. by |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
24 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
20 |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
def. |
AGBU |
0 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
34 |
SNEAKERS |
def. |
ROCKETS |
15 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
46 |
DOONDAS |
def. |
TORNADOS |
23 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
25 |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
def. by |
CHICKENS |
32 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
42 |
BOMBERS |
def. |
D-FENDERS |
15 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
42 |
LIGHTENING FROG |
def. |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
24 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
20 |
WOLF PACK |
def. by |
SNIPERS |
61 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
72 |
VIPERS |
def. |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
23 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
26 |
HORNETS |
def. |
THUNDER |
18 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
29 |
SILLY CAMELS |
def. by |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
36 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
34 |
THE CONTRACTORS |
def. by |
N1DP LEAGUES |
81 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
71 |
HUSKIES |
def. |
SYDNEY PACERS |
69 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
69 |
OUTBACK JACKS |
def. by |
MITCHIES |
83 |
25/02/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
53 |
BEAKYS BOYS |
def. by |
MINNO'S |
69 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
58 |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
def. |
GLADIATORS |
37 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
51 |
MAD VENOM |
def. |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
42 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
100 |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
def. |
GRIZZLIES |
50 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
51 |
RYDE RHINOS |
def. by |
KR01 |
52 |
01/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
43 |
STINGRAYS |
def. |
N1DP TWISTERS |
39 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
8 |
T-REX |
def. by |
MAMBA |
39 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
32 |
ARARAT Boys |
def. |
WARRIORS |
23 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
43 |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
def. |
BULLETS |
23 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
4 |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
def. by |
HURRICANES |
66 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
21 |
HUSTLERS |
def. by |
SPURS |
30 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
28 |
BULL SHARKS 14s |
def. by |
PARATELS |
48 |
02/03/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
59 |
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
def. |
KINGS |
13 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
6 |
B-BALLERS |
def. by |
BALLS OF FIRE |
45 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
26 |
COURT CRUSADERS |
def. by |
ROCKETS |
29 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
19 |
SNEAKERS |
def. |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
18 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
13 |
D-FENDERS |
def. by |
CHICKENS |
39 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
44 |
BOMBERS |
def. |
TORNADOS |
31 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
54 |
DOONDAS |
def. |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
16 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
21 |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
def. by |
SNIPERS |
67 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
43 |
VIPERS |
def. |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
26 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
56 |
LIGHTENING FROG |
def. |
WOLF PACK |
15 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
35 |
SILLY CAMELS |
def. |
HORNETS |
34 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
28 |
THUNDER |
def. |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
25 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
67 |
OUTBACK JACKS |
def. |
HUSKIES |
56 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
97 |
N1DP LEAGUES |
def. |
SYDNEY PACERS |
69 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
44 |
THE CONTRACTORS |
def. by |
MINNO'S |
67 |
03/03/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
59 |
BEAKYS BOYS |
def. by |
MITCHIES |
64 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
29 |
GLADIATORS |
def. by |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
47 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
37 |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
def. by |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
52 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
50 |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
def. |
STINGRAYS |
34 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
55 |
RYDE RHINOS |
def. |
GRIZZLIES |
53 |
08/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
47 |
N1DP TWISTERS |
def. |
KR01 |
33 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
13 |
T-REX |
def. by |
ARARAT Boys |
21 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
26 |
BULLETS |
def. by |
MAMBA |
42 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
35 |
WARRIORS |
def. |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
21 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
36 |
HURRICANES |
def. by |
SPURS |
42 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
27 |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
def. by |
PARATELS |
51 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
57 |
HUSTLERS |
def. |
KINGS |
25 |
09/03/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
22 |
BULL SHARKS 14s |
def. by |
RYDERS |
42 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
7 |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
def. by |
BALLS OF FIRE |
18 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
25 |
COURT CRUSADERS |
def. |
SNEAKERS |
22 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
41 |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
def. |
ROCKETS |
31 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
11 |
D-FENDERS |
def. by |
DOONDAS |
55 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
15 |
BOMBERS |
def. by |
CHICKENS |
27 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
27 |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
def. |
TORNADOS |
19 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
31 |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
def. by |
LIGHTENING FROG |
45 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
26 |
VIPERS |
def. by |
SNIPERS |
33 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
32 |
WOLF PACK |
def. |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
26 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
33 |
THUNDER |
def. |
SILLY CAMELS |
22 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
43 |
HORNETS |
def. |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
36 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
87 |
OUTBACK JACKS |
def. |
SYDNEY PACERS |
74 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
20 |
THE CONTRACTORS |
def. |
MITCHIES |
0 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
68 |
MINNO'S |
def. by |
N1DP LEAGUES |
78 |
10/03/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
49 |
BEAKYS BOYS |
def. by |
HUSKIES |
52 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
85 |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
def. |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
46 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
55 |
MAD VENOM |
def. |
GLADIATORS |
13 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
44 |
N1DP TWISTERS |
def. |
RYDE RHINOS |
23 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
35 |
KR01 |
def. by |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
49 |
15/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
36 |
STINGRAYS |
def. |
GRIZZLIES |
34 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
48 |
WARRIORS |
def. |
BULLETS |
26 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
25 |
ARARAT Boys |
def. by |
MAMBA |
26 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
33 |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
def. |
T-REX |
31 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
35 |
SPURS |
vs |
PARATELS |
35 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
38 |
HURRICANES |
def. |
KINGS |
20 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
16 |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
def. by |
RYDERS |
54 |
16/03/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
51 |
HUSTLERS |
def. |
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
26 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(U12B Division 2) |
12 |
B-BALLERS |
def. by |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
28 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
40 |
BALLS OF FIRE |
def. |
MARSFIELD BULLS |
14 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
18 |
ROCKETS |
def. |
SNEAKERS |
12 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
COURT CRUSADERS |
vs |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
0 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
0 |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
vs |
BOMBERS |
0 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
0 |
TORNADOS |
vs |
D-FENDERS |
0 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
0 |
DOONDAS |
vs |
CHICKENS |
0 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
WOLF PACK |
vs |
VIPERS |
|
17/03/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
vs |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
|
17/03/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
LIGHTENING FROG |
vs |
SNIPERS |
|
17/03/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
vs |
SILLY CAMELS |
0 |
17/03/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
THUNDER |
vs |
HORNETS |
0 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
MAD VENOM |
vs |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
|
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
44 |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
def. by |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
52 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
18:50 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
GRIZZLIES |
vs |
KR01 |
|
22/03/24 (Fri) |
19:40 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
47 |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
def. |
N1DP TWISTERS |
31 |
22/03/24 (Fri) |
20:30 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
STINGRAYS |
vs |
RYDE RHINOS |
|
23/03/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
26 |
MAMBA |
def. by |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
30 |
23/03/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
42 |
ARARAT Boys |
def. |
BULLETS |
22 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
51 |
BALLS OF FIRE |
def. |
B-BALLERS |
13 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
31 |
ROCKETS |
def. by |
COURT CRUSADERS |
39 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
51 |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
def. |
SNEAKERS |
25 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
65 |
CHICKENS |
def. |
TORNADOS |
29 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
21 |
D-FENDERS |
def. by |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
28 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
0 |
DOONDAS |
def. by |
BOMBERS |
20 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
74 |
SNIPERS |
def. |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
22 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
50 |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
def. |
WOLF PACK |
25 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
31 |
LIGHTENING FROG |
def. |
VIPERS |
29 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
36 |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
def. |
THUNDER |
23 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
34 |
HORNETS |
def. |
SILLY CAMELS |
29 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
BEAKYS BOYS |
vs |
OUTBACK JACKS |
|
24/03/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
20 |
MINNO'S |
def. |
HUSKIES |
0 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
32 |
THE CONTRACTORS |
def. by |
SYDNEY PACERS |
94 |
24/03/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
75 |
MITCHIES |
def. by |
N1DP LEAGUES |
83 |
05/04/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
0 |
GLADIATORS |
vs |
RSC ELITE |
0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
0 |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
vs |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
0 |
MAD VENOM |
vs |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
0 |
05/04/24 (Fri) |
19:25 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
KR01 |
vs |
STINGRAYS |
|
05/04/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
GRIZZLIES |
vs |
N1DP TWISTERS |
|
05/04/24 (Fri) |
21:05 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
vs |
RYDE RHINOS |
|
06/04/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
0 |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
vs |
ARARAT Boys |
0 |
06/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
0 |
MAMBA |
vs |
WARRIORS |
0 |
06/04/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
0 |
T-REX |
vs |
BULLETS |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(U12B Division 2) |
0 |
MARSFIELD BULLS |
vs |
B-BALLERS |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
0 |
BALLS OF FIRE |
vs |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
ROCKETS |
vs |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
SNEAKERS |
vs |
COURT CRUSADERS |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
0 |
D-FENDERS |
vs |
BOMBERS |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
0 |
CHICKENS |
vs |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
0 |
TORNADOS |
vs |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
vs |
LIGHTENING FROG |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
SNIPERS |
vs |
WOLF PACK |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
DOONDAS |
vs |
VIPERS |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
THUNDER |
vs |
BELFIELD BANDITS |
0 |
07/04/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
HORNETS |
vs |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
0 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
35 |
RSC ELITE |
def. by |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
38 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
0 |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
def. by |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
20 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
8 |
GLADIATORS |
def. by |
MAD VENOM |
61 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
19:25 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
53 |
GRIZZLIES |
def. by |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
62 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
33 |
KR01 |
def. by |
RYDE RHINOS |
35 |
12/04/24 (Fri) |
21:05 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
52 |
N1DP TWISTERS |
def. |
STINGRAYS |
43 |
13/04/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
49 |
MAMBA |
def. |
T-REX |
19 |
13/04/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
36 |
WARRIORS |
def. |
ARARAT Boys |
33 |
13/04/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
20 |
BULLETS |
def. by |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
31 |
13/04/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
24 |
RYDERS |
def. by |
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
32 |
13/04/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
25 |
KINGS |
def. by |
BULL SHARKS 14s |
30 |
13/04/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
33 |
PARATELS |
def. by |
HUSTLERS |
34 |
13/04/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
45 |
SPURS |
def. |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
7 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
|
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
20 |
SNIPERS |
def. |
DOONDAS |
0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(U12B Division 2) |
37 |
BALLS OF FIRE |
def. |
MARSFIELD BULLS |
11 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
14 |
B-BALLERS |
def. by |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
23 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
28 |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
def. |
COURT CRUSADERS |
17 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
34 |
SNEAKERS |
def. |
ROCKETS |
13 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
21 |
TORNADOS |
def. by |
BOMBERS |
59 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
43 |
CHICKENS |
def. |
D-FENDERS |
11 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
46 |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
def. |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
33 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
40 |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
def. by |
VIPERS |
55 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
33 |
WOLF PACK |
def. by |
LIGHTENING FROG |
34 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
26 |
SILLY CAMELS |
def. by |
BELFIELD BANDITS |
46 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
34 |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
def. |
THUNDER |
24 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
20 |
SYDNEY PACERS |
def. |
MINNO'S |
0 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
50 |
BEAKYS BOYS |
def. by |
N1DP LEAGUES |
113 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
20 |
HUSKIES |
vs |
MITCHIES |
20 |
14/04/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
0 |
THE CONTRACTORS |
def. by |
OUTBACK JACKS |
20 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
44 |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
def. |
MAD VENOM |
29 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
44 |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
def. |
RSC ELITE |
40 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
37 |
GLADIATORS |
def. by |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
39 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
19:25 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
37 |
STINGRAYS |
def. by |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
38 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
35 |
GRIZZLIES |
vs |
RYDE RHINOS |
35 |
03/05/24 (Fri) |
21:05 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
40 |
KR01 |
def. by |
N1DP TWISTERS |
49 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
10:50 |
(U10 UNISEX) |
|
HANS TEAM |
vs |
KIRKIES |
|
04/05/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
33 |
ARARAT Boys |
def. by |
WARRIORS |
34 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
30 |
T-REX |
def. |
MEGALODONS |
26 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
39 |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
def. |
BULLETS |
13 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
27 |
BULL SHARKS 14s |
def. by |
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
46 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
52 |
HUSTLERS |
def. |
RYDERS |
31 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
17 |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
def. by |
KINGS |
23 |
04/05/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
56 |
HURRICANES |
def. |
PARATELS |
48 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(U12B Division 2) |
10 |
MARSFIELD BULLS |
def. by |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
11 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
21 |
B-BALLERS |
def. by |
BALLS OF FIRE |
35 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
20 |
SNEAKERS |
def. by |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
23 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
20 |
COURT CRUSADERS |
def. |
ROCKETS |
15 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
20 |
TORNADOS |
def. by |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
35 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
25 |
CHICKENS |
def. |
BOMBERS |
17 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
0 |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
vs |
D-FENDERS |
20 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
vs |
WOLF PACK |
0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
SNIPERS |
vs |
VIPERS |
0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
LIGHTENING FROG |
vs |
DOONDAS |
0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
vs |
BELFIELD BANDITS |
|
05/05/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
HORNETS |
vs |
SILLY CAMELS |
|
05/05/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
0 |
N1DP LEAGUES |
def. by |
THE CONTRACTORS |
20 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
0 |
HUSKIES |
def. by |
SYDNEY PACERS |
20 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
20 |
OUTBACK JACKS |
def. |
MITCHIES |
0 |
05/05/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
0 |
MINNO'S |
def. by |
BEAKYS BOYS |
20 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
41 |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
def. by |
RSC ELITE |
53 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
43 |
MAD VENOM |
def. |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
16 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
22 |
GLADIATORS |
def. by |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
48 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
19:25 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
26 |
RYDE RHINOS |
def. by |
N1DP TWISTERS |
38 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
50 |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
def. |
KR01 |
49 |
10/05/24 (Fri) |
21:05 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
30 |
GRIZZLIES |
def. by |
STINGRAYS |
45 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
10:00 |
(U10 UNISEX) |
|
HANS TEAM |
vs |
KIRKIES |
|
11/05/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
22 |
T-REX |
def. |
ARARAT Boys |
21 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
20 |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
def. by |
WARRIORS |
21 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
16:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
36 |
HURRICANES |
def. |
RYDERS |
29 |
11/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
36 |
SPURS |
def. |
KINGS |
23 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(U12B Division 2) |
30 |
MARSFIELD BULLS |
def. |
B-BALLERS |
6 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
14 |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
def. by |
BALLS OF FIRE |
28 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
28 |
ROCKETS |
def. |
METEORS |
26 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
33 |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
vs |
COURT CRUSADERS |
33 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
36 |
BOMBERS |
def. |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
31 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
26 |
D-FENDERS |
def. |
TORNADOS |
25 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
46 |
CHICKENS |
def. |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
42 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
27 |
SNIPERS |
def. |
LIGHTENING FROG |
22 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
29 |
VIPERS |
def. |
WOLF PACK |
28 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
36 |
DOONDAS |
def. |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
29 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
33 |
THUNDER |
def. |
SILLY CAMELS |
25 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
31 |
HORNETS |
def. by |
BELFIELD BANDITS |
43 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
0 |
N1DP LEAGUES |
def. by |
SYDNEY PACERS |
20 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
20 |
BEAKYS BOYS |
def. |
MITCHIES |
0 |
12/05/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
THE CONTRACTORS |
vs |
MINNO'S |
|
12/05/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
20 |
OUTBACK JACKS |
def. |
HUSKIES |
0 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
77 |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
def. |
GLADIATORS |
23 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
33 |
RSC ELITE |
def. |
MAD VENOM |
26 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
49 |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
def. |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
42 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
19:25 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
71 |
KR01 |
def. |
GRIZZLIES |
53 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
63 |
N1DP TWISTERS |
def. |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
61 |
17/05/24 (Fri) |
21:05 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
34 |
RYDE RHINOS |
def. by |
STINGRAYS |
43 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
10:50 |
(U10 UNISEX) |
|
HANS TEAM |
vs |
KIRKIES |
|
18/05/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
30 |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
def. |
T-REX |
25 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
32 |
MAMBA |
def. |
ARARAT Boys |
24 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
16:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
29 |
SPURS |
def. by |
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
45 |
18/05/24 (Sat) |
17:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
36 |
PARATELS |
def. |
RYDERS |
30 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(U12B Division 2) |
12 |
MARSFIELD BULLS |
def. by |
BALLS OF FIRE |
60 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
8 |
B-BALLERS |
def. by |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
49 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
40 |
METEORS |
def. |
COURT CRUSADERS |
29 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
23 |
ROCKETS |
def. by |
SNEAKERS |
45 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
15 |
RYDERS ALL STARS |
def. by |
D-FENDERS |
25 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
19 |
TORNADOS |
def. by |
CHICKENS |
29 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
50 |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
def. |
BOMBERS |
33 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
0 |
VIPERS |
vs |
LIGHTENING FROG |
20 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
19 |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
def. by |
SNIPERS |
63 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
43 |
DOONDAS |
def. |
WOLF PACK |
26 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
35 |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
def. by |
SILLY CAMELS |
48 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
26 |
THUNDER |
def. by |
HORNETS |
35 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
77 |
OUTBACK JACKS |
def. |
SYDNEY PACERS |
49 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
55 |
THE CONTRACTORS |
def. by |
MITCHIES |
66 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
20 |
BEAKYS BOYS |
def. |
HUSKIES |
0 |
19/05/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
86 |
N1DP LEAGUES |
def. by |
MINNO'S |
98 |
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
vs |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RSC ELITE |
vs |
GLADIATORS |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
vs |
MAD VENOM |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
19:25 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
STINGRAYS |
vs |
KR01 |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
N1DP TWISTERS |
vs |
GRIZZLIES |
|
24/05/24 (Fri) |
21:05 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RYDE RHINOS |
vs |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
MAMBA |
vs |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
BULLETS |
vs |
T-REX |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
MEGALODONS |
vs |
ARARAT Boys |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
HURRICANES |
vs |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
SPURS |
vs |
HUSTLERS |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
PARATELS |
vs |
BULL SHARKS 14s |
|
25/05/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
KINGS |
vs |
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
|
METEORS |
vs |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
BOMBERS |
vs |
D-FENDERS |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
vs |
TORNADOS |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
RYDERS ALL STARS |
vs |
CHICKENS |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
LIGHTENING FROG |
vs |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
WOLF PACK |
vs |
SNIPERS |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
VIPERS |
vs |
DOONDAS |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
THUNDER |
vs |
BELFIELD BANDITS |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
vs |
HORNETS |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
SYDNEY PACERS |
vs |
BEAKYS BOYS |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
MINNO'S |
vs |
MITCHIES |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
OUTBACK JACKS |
vs |
N1DP LEAGUES |
|
26/05/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
HUSKIES |
vs |
THE CONTRACTORS |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
MAD VENOM |
vs |
GLADIATORS |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
vs |
RSC ELITE |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
vs |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
19:25 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
vs |
GRIZZLIES |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RYDE RHINOS |
vs |
KR01 |
|
31/05/24 (Fri) |
21:05 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
STINGRAYS |
vs |
N1DP TWISTERS |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
BULLETS |
vs |
MAMBA |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
MEGALODONS |
vs |
BULL SHARKS 12s |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
WARRIORS |
vs |
T-REX |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
SPURS |
vs |
HURRICANES |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
PARATELS |
vs |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
KINGS |
vs |
HUSTLERS |
|
01/06/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RYDERS |
vs |
BULL SHARKS 14s |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
|
COURT CRUSADERS |
vs |
ROCKETS |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
BOMBERS |
vs |
TORNADOS |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
RYDERS ALL STARS |
vs |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
D-FENDERS |
vs |
CHICKENS |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
DOONDAS |
vs |
SNIPERS |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
LIGHTENING FROG |
vs |
WOLF PACK |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
VIPERS |
vs |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
SILLY CAMELS |
vs |
BELFIELD BANDITS |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
THUNDER |
vs |
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
THE CONTRACTORS |
vs |
SYDNEY PACERS |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
OUTBACK JACKS |
vs |
BEAKYS BOYS |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
MINNO'S |
vs |
HUSKIES |
|
02/06/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
N1DP LEAGUES |
vs |
MITCHIES |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
MAD VENOM |
vs |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RSC ELITE |
vs |
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
vs |
GLADIATORS |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
19:25 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
vs |
STINGRAYS |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RYDE RHINOS |
vs |
GRIZZLIES |
|
14/06/24 (Fri) |
21:05 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
N1DP TWISTERS |
vs |
KR01 |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
BULLETS |
vs |
MEGALODONS |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
MAMBA |
vs |
WARRIORS |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
BULL SHARKS 12s |
vs |
ARARAT Boys |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
PARATELS |
vs |
SPURS |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
KINGS |
vs |
HURRICANES |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RYDERS |
vs |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
|
15/06/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
vs |
HUSTLERS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(U12B Division 2) |
|
BALLS OF FIRE |
vs |
MARSFIELD BULLS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
|
B-BALLERS |
vs |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
|
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
vs |
ROCKETS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
|
SNEAKERS |
vs |
METEORS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
RYDERS ALL STARS |
vs |
TORNADOS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
D-FENDERS |
vs |
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
BOMBERS |
vs |
CHICKENS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
WOLF PACK |
vs |
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
DOONDAS |
vs |
LIGHTENING FROG |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
VIPERS |
vs |
SNIPERS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
HORNETS |
vs |
SILLY CAMELS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
GLADESVILLE GHOSTS |
vs |
BELFIELD BANDITS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
MITCHIES |
vs |
SYDNEY PACERS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
OUTBACK JACKS |
vs |
MINNO'S |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
THE CONTRACTORS |
vs |
BEAKYS BOYS |
|
16/06/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
N1DP LEAGUES |
vs |
HUSKIES |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RSC ELITE |
vs |
N1DP SILVER EAGLES |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
17:55 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
N1DP RED PHOENIXES |
vs |
MAD VENOM |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
18:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 1) |
|
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 16/1B |
vs |
GLADIATORS |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
19:25 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
N1DP TWISTERS |
vs |
RYDE RHINOS |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
20:15 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
KR01 |
vs |
NEUTRAL BAY BLAZERS 18 |
|
21/06/24 (Fri) |
21:05 |
(U18 BOYS Division 1) |
|
STINGRAYS |
vs |
GRIZZLIES |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
11:40 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
MEGALODONS |
vs |
WARRIORS |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
12:30 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
BULLETS |
vs |
ARARAT Boys |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
13:20 |
(U12 BOYS Division 1) |
|
MAMBA |
vs |
T-REX |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
14:10 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
KINGS |
vs |
PARATELS |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:00 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RYDERS |
vs |
SPURS |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
15:50 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
RYDE RAPTORS 14s |
vs |
HURRICANES |
|
22/06/24 (Sat) |
16:40 |
(U14 BOYS Division 1) |
|
BULL SHARKS 14s |
vs |
N1DP RED RAPTORS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
08:00 |
(U12B Division 2) |
|
MARSFIELD BULLS |
vs |
N1DP WHITE CAPYBARAS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
08:50 |
(U12B Division 2) |
|
B-BALLERS |
vs |
BALLS OF FIRE |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
09:40 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
|
METEORS |
vs |
ROCKETS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
10:30 |
(U14/2 BOYS Division 2) |
|
COURT CRUSADERS |
vs |
N1DP WHITE LYNX |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
11:20 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
RYDERS ALL STARS |
vs |
BOMBERS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
12:10 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
TORNADOS |
vs |
D-FENDERS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
13:00 |
(U16 BOYS Division 3) |
|
N1DP BLUE GRIFFINS |
vs |
CHICKENS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
13:50 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
LIGHTENING FROG |
vs |
SNIPERS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
14:40 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
RYDE RAPTORS 16s |
vs |
DOONDAS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
15:30 |
(U16 BOYS Division 2) |
|
WOLF PACK |
vs |
VIPERS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
16:20 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
SILLY CAMELS |
vs |
THUNDER |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
17:10 |
(U18 BOYS Division 2) |
|
BELFIELD BANDITS |
vs |
HORNETS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
MINNO'S |
vs |
SYDNEY PACERS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
BEAKYS BOYS |
vs |
N1DP LEAGUES |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
THE CONTRACTORS |
vs |
OUTBACK JACKS |
|
23/06/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
HUSKIES |
vs |
MITCHIES |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
SYDNEY PACERS |
vs |
BEAKYS BOYS |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
BEAKYS BOYS |
vs |
SYDNEY PACERS |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
THE CONTRACTORS |
vs |
HUSKIES |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
THE CONTRACTORS |
vs |
HUSKIES |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
OUTBACK JACKS |
vs |
N1DP LEAGUES |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
OUTBACK JACKS |
vs |
N1DP LEAGUES |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
MINNO'S |
vs |
MITCHIES |
|
07/07/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
MINNO'S |
vs |
MITCHIES |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
SYDNEY PACERS |
vs |
MINNO'S |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
18:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
0 |
MINNO'S |
vs |
SYDNEY PACERS |
0 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
OUTBACK JACKS |
vs |
MITCHIES |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
19:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
0 |
OUTBACK JACKS |
vs |
MINNO'S |
0 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
BEAKYS BOYS |
vs |
THE CONTRACTORS |
|
14/07/24 (Sun) |
20:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
0 |
HUSKIES |
vs |
N1DP LEAGUES |
0 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
0 |
BEAKYS BOYS |
vs |
THE CONTRACTORS |
0 |
14/07/24 (Sun) |
21:00 |
(OPEN MENS A/B) |
|
N1DP LEAGUES |
vs |
HUSKIES |
|