Ford Park

Venue Address
Oriel Rd

Bellfield
Map Reference
D4 31
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 10 Mixed Green 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Surrey Park  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 5.7-37     Ivanhoe   def.   Beverley Hills 5.3-33 
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2019) 10.8-68     Ivanhoe   def.   Kew Comets 3 0.1-1 
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 1.1-7     Ivanhoe   def. by   Kew Rovers B 8.11-59 
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019) 15.14-104     Ivanhoe   def.   Park Orchards B 3.5-23 
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Banyule L  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2019) 10.12-72     Ivanhoe   def.   Balwyn 0.0-0 
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Mixed Brown 2019) 2.2-14     Ivanhoe   def. by   Park Orchards R 15.8-98 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 8.9-57     Ivanhoe 2   def. by   Park Orchards 2 9.11-65 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 6.7-43     Ivanhoe   def.   Kew Rovers 4.1-25 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Brown 2019) 6.10-46     Ivanhoe   def.   St Marys 2.2-14 
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Under 16 Girls (1) 2019) 1.0-6     Ivanhoe   def. by   Kew Comets 5.17-47 
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 2.2-14     Ivanhoe   def. by   Canterbury 5.4-34 
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Girls Gold 2019) 2.3-15     Ivanhoe   def. by   Banyule 3.9-27 
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 6.10-46     Ivanhoe   def.   Hawthorn Citizens Cahir 1.6-12 
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019) 5.4-34     Ivanhoe   def. by   Banyule 14.12-96 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 16 Girls (2) 2019) 4.7-31     Ivanhoe   def. by   Surrey Park 5.3-33 
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 6.6-42     Ivanhoe   def. by   Glen Iris 7.3-45 
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (Under 8 Mixed North 2019)   Ivanhoe   vs   Heidelberg T  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (1) 2019)   Ivanhoe B   vs   Fitzroy 1  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 9 Mixed North (2) 2019)   Ivanhoe W   vs   Fitzroy 2  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019) 2.8-20     Ivanhoe   def.   Fitzroy 1 1.2-8 
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019) 0.7-7     Ivanhoe   def. by   Doncaster 17.14-116 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 6.3-39     Ivanhoe 1   def. by   Ashburton R 11.7-73 
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 11 Mixed Green 2019) 5.3-33     Ivanhoe   def.   Kew Comets 2 3.7-25 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 12 Girls Brown 2019) 1.1-7     Ivanhoe   def. by   Park Orchards 2.3-15 
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Under 14 Girls Brown 2019) 3.5-23     St Marys   def.   Ashburton 0.1-1 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019) 3.4-22     Ivanhoe   def. by   Heidelberg 8.1-49 
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 11.11-77     Ivanhoe   def.   Ashburton R 3.4-22 
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 4.10-34     Ivanhoe   def.   Camberwell 3.0-18 
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019) 5.8-38     Ivanhoe   def. by   Templestowe 13.9-87 
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (5) 2019) 10.4-64     Ivanhoe 2   def. by   Camberwell 2 11.6-72 
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 12.2-74     Ivanhoe   def.   Camberwell 1 9.5-59 
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Kew Comets 3  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 10 Mixed Brown 2019)   Ashburton G   vs   Camberwell 2  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 6.10-46     Ivanhoe   def.   Glen Iris H 3.5-23 
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 5.6-36     Ivanhoe   def.   Brunswick 3.4-22 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 1.10-16     Whitehorse Colts   def. by   Ashburton B 2.5-17 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 (Under 13 Girls Gold 2019) 1.1-7     Surrey Park   def. by   Whitehorse Colts 2.6-18 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (Under 16 Girls (1) 2019) 6.7-43     Banyule   def.   St Marys 2.2-14 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:45 (Youth Girls (2) 2019) 3.6-24     Beverley Hills   def.   Heidelberg 0.0-2 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:15 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 6.3-39     Parade/St Damians   def. by   Ashburton B 6.11-47 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (Under 15 Boys (2) 2019) 3.3-21     Parkside   def. by   Ashburton R 19.4-118 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:45 (Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019) 12.13-85     Parkside   def.   Doncaster 3.5-23 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:15 (Under 12 Mixed Black 2019) 9.7-61     Fitzroy 3   def.   Brunswick 5.3-33 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Under 12 Mixed Green 2019) 4.6-30     Fitzroy 1   def.   Ashburton B 1.6-12 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
14:45 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 3.10-28     Glen Iris H   def. by   Beverley Hills 7.5-47