Bulleen Park Oval No.1

Venue Address
Bulleen Rd

Bulleen
Phone
98506615
Map Reference
C9 32
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 12 Black 2019) 1.0-6     Richmond B   def. by   Macleod 20.15-135 
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Gold 2019) 15.14-104     Glen Iris H   def.   Greythorn Kew Rovers 5.1-31 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 (1) 2019) 10.8-68     Ashburton R   def. by   Fitzroy 1 14.7-91 
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (1) 2019) 2.7-19     Boroondara Hawks 1   def. by   Whitehorse Colts 15.12-102 
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Brown 2019) 4.9-33     St Marys PC   def.   Whitehorse Colts 2.1-13 
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts (4) 2019) 10.14-74     Boroondara Hawks 2   def.   Doncaster 4.1-25 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (2) 2019) 5.10-40     Beverley Hills R   def. by   Banyule 5.11-41 
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 (1) 2019) 11.7-73     Fitzroy 1   def.   Kew Templestowe 7.8-50 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts (3) 2019) 6.5-41     Richmond   def. by   Fitzroy 2 9.10-64 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (2) 2019) 4.5-29     Banyule   def. by   Park Orchards 1 11.5-71 
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Blue 2019) 2.2-14     Glen Iris G   def. by   Ashburton G 9.11-65 
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Brown 2019) 13.6-84     Beverley Hills   def.   Macleod 6.7-43 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts (4) 2019) 4.5-29     Boroondara Hawks 2   def. by   Brunswick 12.5-77 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (3) 2019) 12.15-87     Fitzroy 2   def.   Ashburton G 1.5-11 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Green 2019) 2.3-15     Canterbury B   def. by   Preston Bullants 2.17-29 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Brown 2019) 11.9-75     Surrey Park   def.   Park Orchards R 6.7-43 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 (1) 2019) 3.3-21     St Marys LT   def. by   Surrey Park 4.13-37 
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Green 2019) 5.16-46     Kew Comets 1   def.   Preston Bullants 1.4-10 
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts (2) 2019) 8.9-57     Kew Comets   def.   Warrandyte 6.12-48 
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (1) 2019) 7.11-53     Whitehorse Colts   def.   Surrey Park 1 2.4-16 
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 (1) 2019)   Fitzroy 1   vs   St Marys LT  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts (4) 2019)   Fitzroy 3   vs   Doncaster  
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (1) 2019)   Boroondara Hawks 1   vs   Fitzroy 1  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Brown 2019)   Camberwell 1   vs   Ivanhoe  
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Blue 2019)   Glen Iris G   vs   Ivanhoe  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (1) 2019)   St Marys Colts   vs   Boroondara Hawks 1  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Girls (1) 2019)   Glen Iris   vs   Brunswick  
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts (4) 2019)   Ashburton G   vs   Preston Bullants  
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (3) 2019)   Richmond   vs   Parkside  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Black 2019)   St Marys KJ   vs   Kew Rovers W  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Black 2019)   Park Orchards B   vs   Camberwell 2  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 (4) 2019)   St Marys BM   vs   Ashburton G  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Green 2019)   Kew Comets 1   vs   Templestowe  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 (1) 2019)   Fitzroy 1   vs   Kew Templestowe  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts (3) 2019)   Fitzroy 2   vs   Richmond  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (1) 2019)   Surrey Park 1   vs   Whitehorse Colts  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Girls Brown 2019)   Richmond B   vs   Camberwell  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 (1) 2019)   St Marys LT   vs   Fitzroy 1  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts (4) 2019)   Fitzroy 3   vs   St Marys J  
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts (1) 2019)   Fitzroy 1   vs   Boroondara Hawks 1