Bulleen Park Oval No.1

Venue Address
Bulleen Rd

Bulleen
Phone
98506615
Map Reference
C9 32
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 12 Mixed Black 2019) 1.0-6     Richmond B   def. by   Macleod 20.15-135 
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 15.14-104     Glen Iris H   def.   Greythorn Kew Rovers 5.1-31 
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 15 Boys (1) 2019) 10.8-68     Ashburton R   def. by   Fitzroy 1 14.7-91 
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 2.7-19     Boroondara Hawks 1   def. by   Whitehorse Colts 15.12-102 
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Mixed Brown 2019) 4.9-33     St Marys PC   def.   Whitehorse Colts 2.1-13 
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (4) 2019) 10.14-74     Boroondara Hawks 2   def.   Doncaster 4.1-25 
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 5.10-40     Beverley Hills R   def. by   Banyule 5.11-41 
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Boys (1) 2019) 11.7-73     Fitzroy 1   def.   Kew Templestowe 7.8-50 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (3) 2019) 6.5-41     Richmond   def. by   Fitzroy 2 9.10-64 
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 4.5-29     Banyule   def. by   Park Orchards 1 11.5-71 
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Mixed Blue 2019) 2.2-14     Glen Iris G   def. by   Ashburton G 9.11-65 
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 14 Mixed Brown 2019) 13.6-84     Beverley Hills   def.   Macleod 6.7-43 
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (4) 2019) 4.5-29     Boroondara Hawks 2   def. by   Brunswick 12.5-77 
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (3) 2019) 12.15-87     Fitzroy 2   def.   Ashburton G 1.5-11 
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Green 2019) 2.3-15     Canterbury B   def. by   Preston Bullants 2.17-29 
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Brown 2019) 11.9-75     Surrey Park   def.   Park Orchards R 6.7-43 
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys (1) 2019) 3.3-21     St Marys LT   def. by   Surrey Park 4.13-37 
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Green 2019) 5.16-46     Kew Comets 1   def.   Preston Bullants 1.4-10 
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (2) 2019) 8.9-57     Kew Comets   def.   Warrandyte 6.12-48 
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 7.11-53     Whitehorse Colts   def.   Surrey Park 1 2.4-16 
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Boys (1) 2019) 1.8-14     Fitzroy 1   def. by   St Marys LT 10.8-68 
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (4) 2019) 7.4-46     Fitzroy 3   def.   Doncaster 6.8-44 
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 3.10-28     Boroondara Hawks 1   def. by   Fitzroy 1 10.5-65 
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Brown 2019) 5.5-35     Camberwell 1   def.   Ivanhoe 0.3-3 
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Blue 2019)   Glen Iris G   def. by   Ivanhoe  
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 9.7-61     St Marys Colts   def.   Boroondara Hawks 1 4.1-25 
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Girls Gold 2019) 2.1-13     St Marys   def. by   Kew Comets 9.11-65 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Girls (1) 2019) 1.2-8     Glen Iris   def. by   Brunswick 5.13-43 
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (4) 2019) 7.4-46     Ashburton G   def. by   Preston Bullants 8.11-59 
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (3) 2019) 10.12-72     Richmond   def.   Parkside 6.5-41 
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Under 13 Mixed Black 2019) 7.3-45     St Marys KJ   def.   Kew Rovers W 4.3-27 
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Under 14 Mixed Black 2019) 5.4-34     Park Orchards B   def. by   Camberwell 2 16.14-110 
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Under 15 Boys (4) 2019) 2.2-14     St Marys BM   def. by   Ashburton G 15.15-105 
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Mixed Green 2019) 7.3-45     Kew Comets 1   def.   Templestowe 2.8-20 
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Boys (1) 2019) 5.7-37     Fitzroy 1   def. by   Kew Templestowe 16.10-106 
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (3) 2019) 14.5-89     Fitzroy 2   def.   Richmond 6.16-52 
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 5.5-35     Surrey Park 1   def. by   Whitehorse Colts 12.8-80 
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (Under 13 Girls Brown 2019) 1.4-10     Richmond B   def.   Camberwell 0.1-1 
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 15 Boys (1) 2019) 6.9-45     St Marys LT   def. by   Fitzroy 1 7.12-54 
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Colts Boys (4) 2019) 6.17-53     Fitzroy 3   def.   St Marys J 3.5-23 
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 11.7-73     Fitzroy 1   def.   Boroondara Hawks 1 7.6-48 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:15 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 8.12-60     Glen Iris H   def. by   Balwyn B 10.11-71 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (Youth Girls (1) 2019) 1.8-14     Whitehorse Colts   def. by   Fitzroy 6.9-45 
18/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:45 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 9.7-61     Whitehorse Colts   def.   Surrey Park 1 9.4-58 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:15 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 10.15-75     Camberwell 1   def.   Balwyn B 4.7-31 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
12:30 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 4.10-34     St Marys Colts   def. by   Whitehorse Colts 14.9-93 
25/08/19 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:45 (Youth Girls (1) 2019) 7.2-44     St Marys   def.   Fitzroy 5.9-39 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:00 (Under 14 Mixed Gold 2019) 12.9-81     Ivanhoe   def.   Camberwell 1 6.11-47 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
12:30 (Colts Boys (1) 2019) 16.7-103     Fitzroy 1   def.   Whitehorse Colts 7.5-47 
01/09/19 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (Youth Girls (1) 2019) 10.14-74     Bulleen Templestowe   def.   St Marys 1.1-7