AIS Grass Fields

Venue Address:
Masterman St, Bruce
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 8     Canberra United Academy 15   def.   Woden Weston FC 18
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra United Academy 17   def.   Woden Weston FC 20
01/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) 3     FFA Centre of Excellence   def.   Woden Weston FC
22/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 5     Canberra United Academy 15   def.   Monaro Panthers FC 18
22/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 8     Canberra United Academy 17   def.   Monaro Panthers FC 20
22/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) 5     FFA Centre of Excellence   def.   Monaro Panthers FC 0 
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra United Academy 15   def.   Gungahlin United FC 18
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 6     Canberra United Academy 17   def.   Gungahlin United FC 20
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) 4     FFA Centre of Excellence   def.   Gungahlin United FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 1     Tuggeranong United FC 18   def. by   Belconnen United FC 18
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) Tuggeranong United FC 20   def. by   Belconnen United FC 20
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) 1     Tuggeranong United FC   def. by   Belconnen United FC
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 1     Canberra United Academy 15   def. by   Canberra FC 18
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 5     Canberra United Academy 17   def.   Canberra FC 20
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) 3     FFA Centre of Excellence   vs   Canberra FC
20/06/17 (Tue) 19:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) 2     FFA Centre of Excellence   def.   Tigers FC
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 5     Canberra United Academy 15   def.   Tuggeranong United FC 18
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 6     Canberra United Academy 17   def.   Tuggeranong United FC 20
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) 3     FFA Centre of Excellence   def.   Tuggeranong United FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 1     Gungahlin United FC 18   def. by   Woden Weston FC 18
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U20 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 1     Gungahlin United FC 20   def. by   Woden Weston FC 20
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) Gungahlin United FC   def. by   Woden Weston FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) 12     FFA Centre of Excellence   def.   Riverina Rhinos
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 3     Canberra United Academy 15   def.   Belconnen United FC 18
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - PS4 NPL Capital Football) 8     Canberra United Academy 17   def.   Belconnen United FC 20
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (PS4 NPL - Capital Football 2017) 2     FFA Centre of Excellence   def.   Belconnen United FC