Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium

Venue Address:
Cnr Walter Road & Eighth Avenue, Inglewood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/01/19 (Fri) 18:30 (NPL Night Series) Inglewood United SC   vs   Sorrento
25/01/19 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL Night Series) 3     Rockingham City   def.   Stirling Lions
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:00 (NPL Night Series) 1     Stirling Lions   def. by   ECU Joondalup SC
09/02/19 (Sat) 19:00 (NPL Night Series) 3     Inglewood United SC   def.   Rockingham City
15/03/19 (Fri) 19:30 (NPL WA 2019) Inglewood United SC   def. by   Bayswater City
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Inglewood United SC   def. by   Bayswater City
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United SC   def. by   Bayswater City
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United SC   def. by   Perth SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United SC   vs   Perth SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Inglewood United SC   vs   Perth SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - NPL WA) 4     Inglewood United   def.   Quinns
20/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United SC   def. by   Balcatta FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 5     Inglewood United SC   def.   Balcatta FC
20/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 1     Inglewood United SC   vs   Balcatta FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 4     Inglewood United SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 6     Inglewood United SC   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Inglewood United SC   def.   ECU Joondalup SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Floreat Athena
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) 5     Inglewood United   def.   Armadale Soccer Club
14/05/19 (Tue) 19:15 (U14 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   Joondalup City
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United SC   def.   Rockingham City
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United SC   vs   Rockingham City
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Inglewood United SC   def.   Rockingham City
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def. by   Murdoch University Melville
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U14 - NPL WA) 1     Inglewood United   def.   Murdoch University Melville
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   Perth SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (U16 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def. by   Perth SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United SC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) Inglewood United SC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA) 2     Inglewood United   def.   Perth Glory
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - NPL WA) Inglewood United   def. by   Perth Glory
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA) Inglewood United SC   def. by   Floreat Athena
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA) 3     Inglewood United SC   vs   Floreat Athena
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 3     Inglewood United SC   def.   Floreat Athena
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Armadale SC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019) 2     Inglewood United SC   def.   Armadale SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Quinns  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Sorrento  
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Sorrento  
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Sorrento  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Quinns  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U13 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   South West Phoenix  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Fremantle City  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Joondalup United Football Club  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Stirling Lions  
17/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Stirling Lions  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Stirling Lions  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Ellenbrook United  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Cockburn City SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (U18 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Perth Glory  
31/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL WA)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Perth Glory  
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL WA 2019)   Inglewood United SC   vs   Perth Glory  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Mandurah City  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   South West Phoenix  
15/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (U16 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Stirling Lions  
22/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Subiaco  
22/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - NPL WA Division)   Inglewood United   vs   Forrestfield United