NWSWF

Meadowbank 8

Venue Address:
Constitution Road, Meadowbank
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 1     Ravens White   def. by   Roselea
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 2     West Ryde Rovers White   def.   Beecroft
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 1     Macquarie University   vs   St Barnabas
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) St Barnabas FC   def. by   Macquarie University
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) Mount St Benedict College   def. by   Beecroft
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 1     Mount St Benedict College   vs   West Ryde Rovers
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 6     Macquarie University   def.   Flying Bats
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 3     Epping FC   def.   Macquarie University
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 3     Ryde Panthers   def.   West Ryde Rovers White 1 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) Redbacks   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U12/1's) 1     Sharks Grey   def.   Roselea
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 2     North Epping Rangers   def.   St Barnabas
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 2     St Barnabas FC   def. by   Normanhurst
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 1     Epping FC   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill (U14/2)
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) Ravens White   def. by   Mount St Benedict College
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 2     Putney Rangers   def. by   WPHCFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 2     Sharks   def.   Ryde Panthers
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 1     Flying Bats   def. by   North Epping Rangers
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) 6     Sharks Pink   def.   Epping FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 3     Putney Rangers   def.   Macquarie Dragons
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 1     Ryde Saints United   def. by   WPHCFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 1     North Epping Rangers   def.   West Ryde Rovers
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 4     St Barnabas   def.   Roselea
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 1     North Epping Rangers   def. by   St Barnabas FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5)   Macquarie University   vs   Epping FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5)   Putney Rangers   vs   West Ryde Rovers  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's)   West Ryde Rovers White   vs   Macquarie Dragons  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's)   Roselea   vs   Sharks  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's)   Sharks   vs   WPHCFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Ryde Panthers  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Ryde Panthers  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Epping FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12/1's)   WPHCFC Red   vs   Roselea  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7)   Flying Bats   vs   Macquarie University  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5)   WPHCFC   vs   Putney Rangers  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6)   St Barnabas FC   vs   Putney Rangers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's)   Pennant Hills   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/1's)   Ravens   vs   Mount St Benedict College  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6)   Ryde Panthers   vs   North Epping Rangers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA5)   Macquarie University   vs   Mercy College  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's)   Epping FC (U17/1's)   vs   WPHCFC (U17/3's)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7)   Flying Bats   vs   St Barnabas  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6)   St Barnabas FC   vs   Macquarie Dragons  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's)   Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   Macquarie Dragons  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Flying Bats  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Macquarie University  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA5)   Mercy College   vs   West Ryde Rovers  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's)   WPHCFC Blue   vs   Ryde Saints United Red  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Ravens Black (U18/1's)   vs   West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's)   Beecroft   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7)   Macquarie University   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6)   Macquarie University   vs   WPHCFC