NWSWF

Meadowbank 8

Venue Address:
Constitution Road, Meadowbank
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 1     Ravens White   def. by   Roselea
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 2     West Ryde Rovers White   def.   Beecroft
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 1     Macquarie University AA7   vs   St Barnabas
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) St Barnabas FC   def. by   Macquarie University
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) Mount St Benedict College U14/2   def. by   Beecroft
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 1     Mount St Benedict College   vs   West Ryde Rovers
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 6     Macquarie University AA7   def.   Flying Bats AA7
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 3     Epping FC   def.   Macquarie University AA5
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 3     Ryde Panthers   def.   West Ryde Rovers White 1 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) Redbacks U13/1   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U12/1's) 1     Sharks Grey   def.   Roselea
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 2     North Epping Rangers   def.   St Barnabas
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 2     St Barnabas FC   def. by   Normanhurst
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 1     Epping FC   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) Ravens White   def. by   Mount St Benedict College
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 2     Putney Rangers   def. by   WPHCFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 2     Sharks   def.   Ryde Panthers
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 1     Flying Bats AA7   def. by   North Epping Rangers
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) 6     Sharks Pink   def.   Epping FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 3     Putney Rangers   def.   Macquarie Dragons
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 1     Ryde Saints United   def. by   WPHCFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 1     North Epping Rangers   def.   West Ryde Rovers
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 4     St Barnabas   def.   Roselea AA7
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 1     North Epping Rangers   def. by   St Barnabas FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 1     Macquarie University AA5   def. by   Epping FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) Putney Rangers   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 2     West Ryde Rovers White   def.   Macquarie Dragons
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 3     Roselea   def.   Sharks
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) Sharks   def. by   WPHCFC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 5     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Ryde Panthers
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) Macquarie Dragons   vs   Ryde Panthers
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) 6     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Epping FC AA4
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Epping FC   def. by   WPHCFC Red
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 4     Pennant Hills   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/1's) 1     Ravens   def.   Mount St Benedict College U15/1
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 2     Ryde Panthers   def.   North Epping Rangers
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA5) 2     Macquarie University AA5   def.   Mercy College
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 4     Epping FC (U17/1's)   def.   WPHCFC (U17/3's)
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 1     Flying Bats AA7   def. by   St Barnabas
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 4     St Barnabas FC   def.   Macquarie Dragons
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 1     Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def.   Macquarie Dragons
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 2     North Epping Rangers   def.   Flying Bats AA7
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Macquarie University
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA5) Mercy College   def. by   West Ryde Rovers 11 
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 1     WPHCFC Blue   vs   Ryde Saints United Red
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) Ravens Black (U18/1's)   def. by   West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 3     Beecroft   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 2     Macquarie University AA7   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 1     Macquarie University   def. by   WPHCFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12/1's) 2     WPHCFC Red   def.   Roselea
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) Flying Bats AA7   def. by   Macquarie University AA7
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 5     WPHCFC   def.   Putney Rangers
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 3     St Barnabas FC   def.   Putney Rangers
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U14/1's) 1     Epping FC   def.   Ryde Saints United
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/1's) 3     Epping FC   def.   Ryde Saints United
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) Flying Bats   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 1     Putney Rangers   vs   Macquarie Dragons
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1 - U14/2 Pennant) Redbacks U13/1   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC U13/1
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U12/1 Pennant) 3     WPHCFC Blue   def.   Epping FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/2 Pennant) 1     North Epping Rangers   def. by   Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18/1-AA7 Pennant) 3     Flying Bats AA7   def.   Macquarie University AA7
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1 Pennant) Ryde Saints United Red   def. by   WPHCFC Blue
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1 - U14/2 Pennant) 1     Mount St Benedict College U14/2   def. by   Redbacks U13/1
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1-AA7 Pennant) 1     Macquarie University AA7   def. by   WPHCFC (U17/3's)
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 3     WPHCFC   def.   Putney Rangers
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 2     WPHCFC   def.   Putney Rangers