FFV-Metropolitan

Mahoneys Reserve

Venue Address:
Nunawading City FC, Mahoneys Road, Forest Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley Spartans
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JC)  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Nunawading City FC   def.   Richmond SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) Nunawading City FC   vs   Richmond SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (DK)
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Knox City FC U10 BLUE  
27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 0     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC (JI) 5 
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 10     Nunawading City FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC u12k
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (MA)
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC- U17A Red - Cor
04/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Nunawading City FC   def.   Beaumaris SC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 4     Nunawading City FC   def.   Beaumaris SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 4     Nunawading City FC   def.   North Caulfield FC U13 Colts
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 3     Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)   vs   Malvern City FC 20A
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def. by   North Caulfield FC Boys U16
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC u15a
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Riversdale U09 Blue  
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W1 (Nico)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC U11K  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) Nunawading City FC A   vs   Dandenong City SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Malvern City FC 20A
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC u16a
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   St Kilda ressies
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   St Kilda SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 2     Nunawading City FC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U12 Rockets
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Nunawading City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (GC)
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Rowville Eagles SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   North Caulfield FC Boys U16
19/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC Gold
19/05/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Mount Waverley City SC Red 17 - Michael
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Chris)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Knox City FC U9 Yellow  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - AD  
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Green  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 1     Nunawading City FC A   vs   Brighton The Bees
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (VG)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (BM)  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 2     Nunawading City FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 9     Nunawading City FC A   def.   North Caulfield FC Girls U12 Blaze
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Nunawading City FC   def.   Collingwood City FC (Riley)
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Richmond SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def.   Monash City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W3 (Bobby)  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DS)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Red  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Riversdale U08 Blue  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W4 RC)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Americo)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   Caulfield United Cobras SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 4     Nunawading City FC   def.   Riversdale U12 Blue
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 2     Nunawading City FC A   def.   Macedon Blues United FC- U12W Girls
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC - U14A
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Nunawading City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (BM)
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Knox United SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Brighton Bruisers
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Ashburton UTD (TR)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 3     Nunawading City FC   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   Whitehorse United SC (John K)
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 5     Nunawading City FC A   def.   Langwarrin SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (MB)
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   North Caulfield FC U15 Colts
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Nunawading City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 2     Nunawading City FC   vs   Glen Waverley SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC (Rowan)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CA)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 4     Nunawading City FC   def.   Warragul United SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Nunawading City FC   vs   Warragul United SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Port Melbourne Soccer Club  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 8     Nunawading City FC   def.   Albert Park SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 14     Nunawading City FC   def.   Glen Eira (Intensity)
06/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Nunawading City FC   vs   Malvern City FC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 4     Nunawading City FC   vs   Malvern City FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   South Yarra SC Red
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (JC)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AM)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Monash City FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 9     Nunawading City FC A   def.   Elwood City SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 6     Nunawading City FC   def.   Glen Waverley Renegades
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - JN  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC Blue  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Doveton SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 2     Nunawading City FC   def.   Doveton SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Nunawading City FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def.   Monbulk Rangers Outlaws
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 4     Nunawading City FC   def.   Glen Waverley Rangers
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Berwick City SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Doug)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Riversdale U09 Blue  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC - Leopards  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Riversdale U11 White  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 4     Nunawading City FC A   def.   Ringwood City FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 6     Nunawading City FC   def.   Hampton JSC 19/20
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC U9W2 (Americo)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - AD  
03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Casey Comets FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 3     Nunawading City FC   def.   Casey Comets FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC Red
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 1     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Templestowe United FC Gold
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 4     Nunawading City FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC U17A - Rob
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Chris)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NM)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 2     Nunawading City FC A   def.   Glen Eira (Storm)
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Box Hill United Pythagoras SC Blue  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 6     Nunawading City FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 7     Nunawading City FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 2     Nunawading City FC   vs   Glen Waverley U12 Warriors
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) Nunawading City FC A   def. by   Knox City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC (Colin)
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Nunawading City FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 17A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC Blue - U17 Nick
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (VG)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)   Nunawading City FC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Riversdale U09 White  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   Riversdale U11 Blue  
31/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 (Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   Mornington SC
31/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 1 South-East) 5     Nunawading City FC   def.   Mornington SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Nunawading City FC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U11 Rockets  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) Nunawading City FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC u16a
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U20a
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 2     Nunawading City FC   def.   Riversdale U13 Blue
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Nunawading City FC   def.   Ringwood City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 2     Nunawading City FC   vs   Mazenod Victory FC