FFV-Metropolitan

Princes Park Oval #4

Venue Address:
Melbourne University SC/FC Birrarrung, Royal Parade, Parkville
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Coburg City U7 Black  
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     FC Birrarung Green   def.   Darebin United SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Hume United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 1     FC Birrarung Gold   vs   FC Strathmore
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 2     FC Birrarung   def. by   Brandon Park SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Moreland Eagles FC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Broadmeadows Stars SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     FC Birrarung Green   def. by   FC Birrarung Blue
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Essendon Royals SC Red
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 9     FC Birrarung   def.   Essendon Royals SC White
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) 1     FC Birrarung Gold   def.   Coburg City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 3     FC Birrarung Gold   def.   Essendon United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 2     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Coonans Hill SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Moreland United SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 4     FC Birrarung Green   def.   Mill Park SC Yellow
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 6     FC Birrarung   def.   Darebin Falcons Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Mill Park SC Yellow
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 2     FC Birrarung Gold   vs   Hume United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   FC Birrarung Blue
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     FC Birrarung Gold   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Ivanhoe City SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Yarra Jets FC Red  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   FC Clifton Hill  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys)   FC Birrarung   vs   Yarra Jets FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 4     FC Birrarung Green   def.   Bundoora United FC Gold
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     FC Birrarung   vs   Maribyrnong Swifts FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) FC Birrarung   def. by   Caulfield United Cobras SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Fawkner SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     FC Birrarung Green   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 1     FC Birrarung   def. by   Moreland Zebra Girls 13-14
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 4     FC Birrarung Gold   def.   FC Clifton Hill
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 2     FC Birrarung   def. by   Keilor Park SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Blue) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Preston Lions FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Banyule City SC Red
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 16A) FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Spring Hills FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 4     FC Birrarung Gold   vs   Craigieburn City FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 7     FC Birrarung Blue   def.   Newmarket Phoenix FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 3     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Coburg City FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 3     FC Birrarung Green   def.   Northern Falcons SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 3     FC Birrarung   def.   Kensington Junior SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Thomastown Raiders FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 1     FC Birrarung   def. by   Manningham United Blues FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Coburg City U7 White  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) FC Birrarung Blue   def. by   FC Birrarung Green
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 2     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Upfield SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 6     FC Birrarung Gold   def.   Eltham Redbacks FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 6     FC Birrarung   def.   Darebin Falcons White
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) 1     FC Birrarung Blue   vs   Broadmeadows Stars SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18B) 1     FC Birrarung Gold   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Banyule City SC Red  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Thomastown Raiders FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Nillumbik SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 4     FC Birrarung Green   def.   Banyule City SC Red
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Northern Falcons SC Green
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 1     FC Birrarung   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Jerry)
26/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15C) FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Plenty Valley Lions FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) 9     FC Birrarung   def.   Altona City SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue)   FC Birrarung   vs   Banyule City SC Blue  
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13C) 2     FC Birrarung Green   def.   Fawkner SC Red
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C) FC Birrarung   def. by   Darebin Falcons Red
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 14B) 1     FC Birrarung Gold   def. by   Banyule City SC Blue
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Metropolitan 20A) 4     FC Birrarung   def.   Casey Panthers SC