FFV-Metropolitan

Findon Reserve - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Mill Park SC, Crampton Crescent, Mill Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
13/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Geelong Rangers SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue)   Mill Park SC   vs   Hume United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) Mill Park SC   def. by   Pascoe Vale FC Womens State 3
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue)   Mill Park SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 5     Mill Park SC   def.   Kingsbury United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Mill Park SC   def. by   Bundoora United FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 0     Mill Park SC   def. by   Preston Lions FC 5 
04/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 2     Mill Park SC   def. by   Albion Rovers FC
04/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Albion Rovers FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green) 2     Mill Park SC   vs   Northern Falcons FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   Sunshine Heights Junior SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   Brunswick Zebras FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 7     Mill Park SC   def.   Moreland United SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   Moreland United SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Whittlesea Ranges FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Bundoora United FC Blue
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   Kensington Junior SC Blue
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green) 2     Mill Park SC   vs   Epping City SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Meadow Park SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   FC Strathmore
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) Mill Park SC   def. by   Western Suburbs SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Mill Park SC   vs   Western Suburbs SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 3 North) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Fitzroy City SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Mitchell Rangers SC Green  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Craigieburn City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 1     Mill Park SC   vs   Epping City SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 2     Mill Park SC   def. by   Sydenham Park SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 5     Mill Park SC   def.   Coburg City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Mill Park SC   vs   Hume City FC Gold  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Moreland Zebras/Moreland Youth  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Broadmeadows Stars SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   Kensington Junior SC Gold
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 15     Mill Park SC   def.   Altona East Phoenix SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Greenvale United SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 2     Mill Park SC   def. by   South Yarra SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue)   Mill Park SC   vs   FC Birrarung  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   Banyule City SC Red
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 2     Mill Park SC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 1     Mill Park SC   def.   Glenroy Lions FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   Yarra Jets FC Orange
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   FC Strathmore
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Banyule City SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   Hume United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   Darebin Falcons Red
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 2     Mill Park SC   def. by   Diamond Valley United SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 6     Mill Park SC   def.   Hoppers Crossing SC
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) 1     Mill Park SC   vs   Hoppers Crossing SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Mill Park SC   def. by   Craigieburn City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A) 4     Mill Park SC   def. by   Heidelberg Stars U18
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 2 North-West) 6     Mill Park SC   def.   FC Strathmore
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Fitzroy Lions SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 4     Mill Park SC   def.   Thomastown Raiders FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   FC Birrarung
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 5     Mill Park SC   def.   Hume United FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West) Mill Park SC   def. by   Hume United FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Epping City SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green) 1     Mill Park SC   def. by   Glenroy Lions FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green) 3     Mill Park SC   def.   FC Birrarung
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) 2     Mill Park SC   def.   Essendon Royals SC BLUE
04/08/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D) 1     Mill Park SC   def.   Northern Falcons FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Women's State League 3 North) 7     Mill Park SC   def.   Melbourne University Soccer Club
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves) 5     Mill Park SC   def.   Corio SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green) Mill Park SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A) Mill Park SC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16D) 2     Mill Park SC   vs   Williamstown SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Mill Park SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Mill Park SC   vs   Fitzroy City SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Upfield SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Kingsbury United SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' North 15D)   Mill Park SC   vs   Nillumbik SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 18A)   Mill Park SC   vs   Craigieburn City FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State League 3 North)   Mill Park SC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Brunswick Zebras FC Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Joeys Green)   Mill Park SC   vs   Roxburgh Park United SC Red  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' North 13-14D)   Mill Park SC   vs   Coonans Hill SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' North 13A)   Mill Park SC   vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves)   Mill Park SC   vs   Westgate FC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 2 North-West)   Mill Park SC   vs   Westgate FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 13A Finals)   North   vs   West  
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 15C Finals)   North   vs   South  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Boys' 16B Finals)   North   vs   West