FFV-Metropolitan

Jubilee Park (S)

Venue Address:
Ringwood City FC, Reilly Street, Ringwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Watsonia Heights FC
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) 1     Monash University SC   def. by   Ringwood City FC
23/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
23/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Ringwood City FC   vs   Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Riversdale SC
30/03/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Riversdale SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Knox City FC U8 Silver  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RF)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (DS)  
06/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
06/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Noble Park SC
06/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Noble Park SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 6     Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (MS)
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 8     Ringwood City FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC u12k
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 8     Ringwood City FC   def.   North Caulfield FC U13 Colts
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Langwarrin SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:15 (Women's State League 3 East) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Malvern City FC Women
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:15 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 4     Ringwood City FC Senior Women   def.   Richmond SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 2     Ringwood City FC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U16
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (HM)  
13/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley Storm  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Nunawading City FC  
13/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Collingwood City FC (Americo)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (IP)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Ashburton United SC (MH)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Ashburton United SC (RP)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC- U12W Girls
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 8     Ringwood City FC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 3     Ringwood City FC   vs   Chisholm United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U18a
17/04/19 (Wed) 20:30 (Nike F.C. Cup) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Glen Waverley SC
26/04/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 East) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC Senior Women
26/04/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     Ringwood City FC Senior Women   def.   Monash Uni Womens 1sts
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Riversdale U08 Green  
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC - MP  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)  
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC U9J1 (Lenin)  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AS)  
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Monash City FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Monash City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 3     Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (ND)
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 10     Ringwood City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (SV)
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (ML)
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ringwood City FC   vs   Monbulk Rangers Outlaws 2 
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 7     Ringwood City FC   def.   Essendon Royals SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 9     Ringwood City FC   def.   Nunawading City FC
01/05/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Nike F.C. Cup) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Whitehorse United SC (Jordan/Brett)
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley SC 14 
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Monash City FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Ringwood City FC   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley St. Juventus FC  
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Kings Domain FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Kings Domain FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Domenic)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Glen Eira (Storm)
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Collingwood City FC (Abdel)
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 13     Ringwood City FC   def.   Collingwood City FC Blue (Craig)
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd
17/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Kings Domain FC
17/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 2     Ringwood City FC Senior Women   def.   FC Noble Hurricanes
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Knox City FC U8 Blue  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Templestowe United FC  
18/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (RM)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - JI  
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CAT)  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC Blue  
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 7     Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys   def.   Glen Waverley SC SG
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JW)
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 6     Ringwood City FC   def.   North Caulfield FC Girls U12 Blaze
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC Gold
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Whitehorse United SC (Luke M)
19/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 3     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Mazenod Victory Football Club
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Knox City FC U9 Silver  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Riversdale U10 Blue  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   South Yarra SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Ashburton United SC (BR)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Knox City FC U11 Green  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   North Caulfield FC Girls U13/14 Blue
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (PM)
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Ringwood City FC   vs   Mazenod Victory Football Club
26/05/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Ringwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley U15 MT
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Riversdale U16 Blue
31/05/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Old Trinity Grammarians SC
31/05/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) Ringwood City FC Senior Women   def. by   Elwood City SC
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Jaguars  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Sam)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AM)  
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley U11 Warriors  
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Chisholm United FC
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Chisholm United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 7     Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley U12 Warriors
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (GC)
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)
02/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 6     Ringwood City FC   def.   Collingwood City FC (Colin)
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC 15 - Alex
02/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Sandringham Stars
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC
08/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC  
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Ashburton United SC (AJ)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Glen Waverley Storm  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Roberto and Adam)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Ringwood City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Malvern City FC 15C
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Knox United SC
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 2     Ringwood City FC   vs   Swinburne FC Women
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     Ringwood City FC Senior Women   def.   Templestowe United FC
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Adam)  
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Ringwood City FC Blue  
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Riversdale U11 White  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Whitehorse United SC (John K)
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) Ringwood City FC   vs   Dandenong City SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Riley)
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC u16a
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Whitehorse United SC (David)
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (MB)
16/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) Ringwood City FC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC u15a
16/06/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Malvern City FC 18A
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC Tigers  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Knox City FC U8 Silver  
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - U9 Eddie  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Ashburton United SC (SA)  
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Templestowe United FC  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley Blitz  
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Chisholm United FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Riversdale U08 Girls  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Macedon Blues United FC - U11 J Girls - Tara  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Elwood City SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC U15c
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Templestowe United FC Red
23/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Dandenong City SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Macedon Blues United FC U16b
28/06/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Ashburton United SC
28/06/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 3     Ringwood City FC Senior Women   def.   Ashburton United SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Rowville Eagles SC  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Jamie)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) Ringwood City FC   vs   Nunawading City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   South Yarra SC Red
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Berwick City Firebirds
30/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Nunawading City FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 11     Ringwood City FC   def.   Glen Waverley Rangers
30/06/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (JD)
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Luke D)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Mooroolbark SC Red  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Knox City FC U10 BLUE  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Nunawading City FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Martin)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (All Abilities League Joeys)   Berwick Emus   vs   Ringwood City FC  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:35 (All Abilities League Joeys)   Berwick Emus   vs   Northcote City DSR  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (John D)  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:10 (All Abilities League Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Northcote City DSR  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Ashburton United SC (HB)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Ashburton United SC (MH)  
14/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Knox United SC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) Ringwood City FC   def. by   South Melbourne Womens FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Richmond FC (VIC)
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:30 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Spring Hills FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 17:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 6     Ringwood City FC   def.   Richmond FC (VIC)
19/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Watsonia Heights FC
19/07/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 1     Ringwood City FC Senior Women   def. by   Knox City FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Templestowe United FC - MP  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Ringwood City FC   vs   South Yarra SC Asher  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Riversdale U11 Blue  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   East Malvern Junior Soccer Club  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Croydon City Arrows SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 8     Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys   def.   Malvern City FC 12 Joeys
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Brighton The Bees
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   North Caulfield FC Boys U12 Rockets
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Riversdale U13 Blue
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:40 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Rowville Eagles SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Gippsland Football Club
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ringwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley Spartans
26/07/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 7     Ringwood City FC   def.   Doncaster Rovers SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley Team FIFA  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Dal)  
27/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Ringwood City FC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Kensington Junior SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Riversdale U11 Green  
27/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   East Brighton United FC
27/07/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   East Brighton United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   FC Bulleen Lions Blue  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   South Yarra SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   North Caulfield FC Girls U11 Comets  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Healesville SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 13     Ringwood City FC   def.   Healesville SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (GM)
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Croydon City Arrows SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Boroondara Eagles FC (ND)
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 East) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Knox City FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 4     Ringwood City FC Senior Women   def.   Mazenod Victory FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Templestowe United FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Ran)  
03/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Doncaster Rovers SC - FV  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Ringwood City FC Blue  
03/08/19 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Glen Waverley Daredevils  
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Whitehorse United SC (Ben)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 2     Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys   def.   Glen Waverley SC Vipers
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Croydon City Arrows SC Hawks
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Knox City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Mazenod Victory Football Club
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Richmond SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC (JI)
04/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   St Albans Saints SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   Ashburton United SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Nunawading City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Ashburton Utd (BM)
17/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Riversdale U09 Green  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Templestowe United FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Templestowe United FC  
17/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (CK)  
17/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 8     Ringwood City FC   def.   Sandringham SC
17/08/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Sandringham SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (NB)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   North Caulfield FC Girls U8 Jaguars  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Ashburton United SC (RP)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 6     Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys   def.   Templestowe United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Monbulk Rangers Spells
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Malvern City FC 13D
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (PK)
18/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Malvern City FC 16B  
23/08/19 (Fri) 18:30 (Women's State League 3 East) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Glen Waverley Women
23/08/19 (Fri) 20:30 (Women's State League 2 South-East) 6     Ringwood City FC Senior Women   def.   Sandringham SC
24/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Mooroolbark SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joey/Wallabies Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Mount Waverley City SC - Renato  
24/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Aresh)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:15 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Collingwood City FC (Pablo CA)  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Lyndale United FC
24/08/19 (Sat) 17:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Lyndale United FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys) 13     Ringwood City FC U12 Boys Joeys   def.   Ashburton United SC (AM)
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos Green) 3     Ringwood City FC   def.   Riversdale U12 Blue
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 2     Ringwood City FC   vs   Langwarrin SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14A) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Macedon Blues United FC - U14A
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13A) 6     Ringwood City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC Red
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15A) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   Templestowe United FC Gold
25/08/19 (Sun) 16:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 4     Ringwood City FC   def.   Nunawading City FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 18A) 1     Ringwood City FC   vs   North Caulfield FC Boys U18
30/08/19 (Fri) 19:45 (Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A) 3     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Hume City 39er’s
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
31/08/19 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red)   Ringwood City FC   vs   South Yarra SC Ben  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Blue   vs   Boroondara Eagles FC (AA)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 10:10 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos Blue)   Ringwood City FC Orange   vs   Ashburton United SC (SA)  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC   vs   Knox City FC U10 Yellow  
31/08/19 (Sat) 11:20 (ALDI Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Collingwood City FC (Roberto)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)   Ringwood City FC Red   vs   Old Scotch Strikers  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13D) 6     Ringwood City FC   def.   Wonga Wizards FC (DP)
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' East 13B) 13     Ringwood City FC   def.   St Kilda Soccer Club
01/09/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14C) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Collingwood City FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A) 5     Ringwood City FC   def.   Mornington SC
01/09/19 (Sun) 15:10 (Sportsmart Boys' East 14C) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   East Kew Junior FC
01/09/19 (Sun) 16:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 15C) 2     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Ashburton Utd (SK)
01/09/19 (Sun) 18:00 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16B) Ringwood City FC   def. by   Wonga Wizards FC (TS)
03/09/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies) 3     Ringwood City FC   def. by   Nunawading City FC A
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (Men's State League 4 East Reserves) 2     Ringwood City FC   def.   East Bentleigh Strikers
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Men's State League 4 East) 1     Ringwood City FC   def. by   East Bentleigh Strikers
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' East 16A) 1     Ringwood City FC   def.   Boroondara Eagles FC (LV)