Capital Football

Mawson Playing Fields

Venue Address:
Heart Street & Beasley Street, Mawson
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Gungahlin United Matildas  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Weston Molonglo Warriors  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Radford College  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Woden Valley Wolves   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belnorth FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Monaro Panthers  
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Yass U13 Redbacks
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Woden Valley Gazelles  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Belnorth FC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 4     Woden Valley Spurs   def.   Brindabella Blues
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 5     Woden Valley United   def.   Belnorth FC
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 1     Woden Valley Vipers   def. by   Brindabella Blues
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 1     Woden Valley Rebels   def. by   Gungahlin United Matildas 11 
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) Woden Valley Thunder   def. by   Belnorth FC Gold
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) Woden Valley Ninjas   def. by   Weston Molonglo Raptors
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Queanbeyan City FC
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) 10     Woden Valley Warriors   def.   Belwest Foxes
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 2     Woden Valley Spurs   def.   Belnorth FC
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 2     Woden Valley Rebels   vs   Majura FC Marlins
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) 11     Woden Valley United   def.   Canberra Girls Grammar
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 ) 11     Woden Valley United   def.   Majura FC
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 5     Woden Valley United   def.   Yass U15 Redbacks
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 7     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Radford College
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 2     Woden Valley United   def.   Monaro Panthers
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 6     Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Cooma Tigers
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Woden Valley United  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Woden Valley Gazelles  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Belnorth FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Majura Victory  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Tuggeranong United  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Belsouth Fire  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 3     Woden Valley United   vs   Tuggeranong United FC Development
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Jaguars   vs   Woden Valley Spurs  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Canberra Grammar White  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 1     Woden Valley Gazelles   def. by   Majura Matildas
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 2     Woden Valley Hammers   def. by   Belsouth Marvels
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 5     Woden Valley Spurs   def.   Canberra Girls Grammar
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Woden Valley Wanderers   def. by   Brindabella Tigers
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 1     Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Weston Molonglo
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 8     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Radford College
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 8     Woden Valley Rivals   def.   Monaro Panthers
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 12     Woden Valley Wanderers   def.   Weston Molonglo
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) 7     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Canberra Grammar C
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 ) 2     Woden Valley Rebels   vs   Burgmann
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 2     Woden Valley Roar   vs   Majura FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 6     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Majura FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) Woden Valley United   def. by   Radford College
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 2     Woden Valley Roar   vs   Marist Canberra FC Royal
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Majura Storm  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Belsouth Panthers  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Belnorth FC Hornets  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Woden Valley Wolves   vs   Yass U10 Redbacks  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Belnorth FC Blue  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 1     Woden Valley Ninjas   def. by   Burns FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belsouth Galaxy  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Monaro Panthers Green  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Weston Molonglo Magpies  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Belsouth Gunners  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 2     Woden Valley Gazelles   def. by   Belsouth Gliders
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 3     Woden Valley Hammers   def.   Gungahlin United Matildas
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 1     Woden Valley Vipers   def. by   Belnorth FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 6     Woden Valley Spurs   def.   Majura Thunderbolts
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Woden Valley United   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 2     Woden Valley Thunder   def. by   Brindabella Blues
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 7     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Belsouth Titans
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 7     Woden Valley Wanderers   def.   Yass U14 Redbacks
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) 4     Woden Valley Warriors   def.   Brindabella Blues
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 4     Woden Valley Tigers   def.   Monaro Panthers
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) Woden Valley Rebels   def. by   Brindabella Blues
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) Woden Valley Hammers   def. by   Weston Molonglo Magpies
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 ) 2     Woden Valley Rebels   def.   Belsouth Money Spiders
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 9     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Gungahlin United Thunder
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 4     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Brindabella Blues
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) Woden Valley United   def. by   Tuggeranong United FC Development
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 2     Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Belsouth Taipans
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belsouth Wildcats  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Yass U10 Spiders  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Majura Glory  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Marist Canberra FC Orange  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 3     Woden Valley United   def.   Canberra FC Development
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Majura Thorns  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Jaguars   vs   Tuggeranong United  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 3     Tuggeranong United   def.   Woden Valley Gazelles
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 1     Woden Valley Spurs   def. by   Radford College
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 5     Woden Valley United   def.   Majura United
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 1     Woden Valley Rebels   def. by   Brindabella Blues
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 3     Woden Valley Wanderers   def.   Gungahlin United Lightning
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 2     Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) Woden Valley Ninjas   def. by   Cooma Tigers 11 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 4     Woden Valley Rivals   def.   Gungahlin United Thunder
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 5     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Belnorth FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) 1     Woden Valley Roar   def. by   Cooma Tigers
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 1     Woden Valley Spurs   def. by   Majura FC Sapphires
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) 1     Woden Valley United   def. by   Brindabella Blues
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 ) 1     Woden Valley United   def. by   Brindabella Blues
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 3     Woden Valley United   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 1     Woden Valley United   def.   Belnorth FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Belsouth Wildcats  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Radford College  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Woden Valley Wolves   vs   Weston Molonglo Flaming Panthers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Canberra Grammar Red  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Belsouth Fury  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Queanbeyan City FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 2     Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 5     Woden Valley Ninjas   def.   Gungahlin United Thunder
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Majura Thorns  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Belnorth FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 2     Woden Valley Gazelles   def. by   Canberra Girls Grammar
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 3     Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Belnorth FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 1     Woden Valley Vipers   def.   Radford Ravens
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) Woden Valley Spurs   def. by   Cooma Tigers
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Woden Valley Wanderers   def. by   Marist Canberra FC 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 4     Woden Valley Thunder   def.   Capital Country
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 5     Woden Valley Roar   vs   Belwest Foxes Lions
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 4     Woden Valley Wanderers   def.   Brindabella Blues
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) 5     Woden Valley Warriors   def.   Monaro Panthers
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 1     Woden Valley Tigers   def. by   Majura FC Marlins
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) 7     Woden Valley Hammers   def.   Canberra Girls Grammar
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 ) 1     Woden Valley Rebels   def. by   Radford College
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 6     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Gungahlin United Lightning
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 5     Woden Valley Roar   def. by   Canberra Grammar C
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 1     Woden Valley Roar   def. by   Gungahlin United Taipans
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Marist Canberra FC 2nd XI
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Majura Storm  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Belsouth Panthers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Marist Canberra FC Blue  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Woden Valley Wanderers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Monaro Panthers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Canberra City FC Dynamo  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Belsouth Fire  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 4     Woden Valley United   def.   Weston Molonglo Development Squad
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Woden Valley United  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Jaguars   vs   Woden Valley Gazelles  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Tuggeranong United  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Marist Canberra FC White  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Bungendore  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) Woden Valley Spurs   def. by   Majura Matildas
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 5     Woden Valley United   def.   Woden Valley Hammers
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) Woden Valley Rebels   def. by   Queanbeyan City FC 10 
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belnorth FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 2     Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Belsouth Jets
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) Woden Valley Ninjas   def. by   Radford College 16 
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 9     Woden Valley Rivals   def.   Belnorth FC Gold
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 3     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Weston Molonglo
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) 5     Woden Valley Roar   def.   St Edmunds Blues
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 10     Woden Valley Spurs   def.   Gungahlin United Griffins
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) 2     Woden Valley United   def. by   Woden Valley Hammers
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 ) 10     Woden Valley United   def.   Burgmann
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 5     Woden Valley United   def.   Tuggeranong United
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 7     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Canberra Grammar B
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 4     Woden Valley United   def.   Canberra Grammar 2nd XI
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 1     Woden Valley Roar   def. by   Canberra Grammar Sky
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Woden Valley Spurs  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Majura Phoenix  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Capital Country  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Belnorth FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Marist Canberra FC White  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 1     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Radford College
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 1     Woden Valley Ninjas   def. by   St Edmunds Whites
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Belsouth Galaxy  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Monaro Panthers Green  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Tuggeranong United  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   O'Connor Knights  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 1     Woden Valley Gazelles   def. by   Woden Valley Spurs
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) Woden Valley Hammers   def. by   Brindabella Blues
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 2     Woden Valley Vipers   vs   Majura FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) 2     Woden Valley Spurs   def. by   Gungahlin United Matildas
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Woden Valley Wanderers   def. by   Real Majura
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 3     Woden Valley Thunder   def.   Belnorth FC Blue
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 10     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Woden Valley Ninjas
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 6     Woden Valley Wanderers   def.   Woden Valley Lightning
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B) 3     Woden Valley Warriors   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) Woden Valley Rebels   def. by   Majura FC Sapphires
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 1     Woden Valley Tigers   def.   Brindabella Blues
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) 3     Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Belnorth FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 ) Woden Valley Rebels   def. by   Woden Valley United
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 9     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Canberra Grammar B
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 4     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Belnorth FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 1     Woden Valley United   def. by   Majura FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 1     Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Belsouth Raptors
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Weston Molonglo Eagles  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Radford College  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Majura Glory  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Canberra FC Orange  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belsouth Storm  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 4     Woden Valley United   def.   Gungahlin United Sharknados
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Jaguars   vs   Monaro Panthers Green  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Woden Valley Spurs  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Monaro Panthers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Weston Molonglo Warriors  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 1     Woden Valley Spurs   def. by   Tuggeranong United
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 2     Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Majura United
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) Woden Valley Rebels   def. by   Woden Valley Spurs
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 1     Woden Valley United   def. by   Brindabella Tigers
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A) 5     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Gungahlin United Falcons
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 2     Woden Valley Ninjas   def. by   Gungahlin United Cobras
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1) 4     Woden Valley Rivals   def.   Majura FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 5     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Radford College
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A) 6     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Marist Canberra FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) Woden Valley Spurs   def. by   Majura FC Marlins
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) 2     Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Brindabella Blues
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 ) 2     Woden Valley United   def.   Cooma Tigers
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3) 5     Woden Valley Roar   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3) 6     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Marist Canberra FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1) 2     Woden Valley United   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3) 7     Woden Valley Roar   def.   St Edmunds 2nd XI
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:00 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 3     Woden Valley Rebels   def.   Woden Valley Spurs
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Gungahlin United Matildas  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Weston Molonglo Warriors  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Belsouth Cyclones  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Belnorth FC Hornets  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Woden Valley Wolves   vs   Belsouth Thunder  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A) 6     Woden Valley Lightning   def.   Gungahlin United Storm
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Weston Molonglo  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Woden Valley Jaguars  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Belsouth Electric  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Belsouth Chargers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 12     Woden Valley Gazelles   def.   Radford College
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1) 6     Woden Valley United   def.   Gungahlin United Matildas
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 3     Woden Valley Vipers   def.   Radford Raptors
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3) Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Belnorth FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Woden Valley Wanderers   def. by   Radford College
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B) 1     Woden Valley Thunder   def. by   Monaro Panthers
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A) 2     Woden Valley Roar   def.   Cooma Tigers
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2) 13     Woden Valley Wanderers   def.   Belnorth FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3) 6     Woden Valley Tigers   def.   Woden Valley Spurs
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1) 1     Woden Valley United   def. by   Weston Molonglo Magpies
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 ) Woden Valley Rebels   def. by   Brindabella Blues
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 6     Woden Valley United   def.   Gungahlin United Thunder
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A) 5     Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Weston Molonglo
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2) 1     Woden Valley Lightning   def. by   Majura FC
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Weston Molonglo Eagles  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Radford College  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Capital Country  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Bungendore  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Eagles  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Belwest Foxes Yellow  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Cooma Tigers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Tuggeranong United  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Brindabella Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Tuggeranong United  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Jaguars   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Capital Country  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Weston Molonglo Pandas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3)   Woden Valley Rebels   vs   Cooma Tigers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Belwest Foxes Tigers  
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Yass U12 Redbacks  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Belnorth FC Blue  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Majura FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Woden Valley Rebels   vs   Radford College  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Weston Molonglo Magpies  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belnorth FC  
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U18 )   Woden Valley Rebels   vs   Belwest Girls  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belsouth Roar  
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Canberra Grammar 1st XI  
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Canberra Grammar Red  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Majura Storm  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Gungahlin United Matildas  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Weston Molonglo Warriors  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Monaro Panthers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Brindabella Blues  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Majura Glory  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Woden Valley Wolves   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Weston Molonglo Wolves  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Marist Canberra FC White  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Majura FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Majura Gunners  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Belsouth Gunners  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Weston Molonglo Soccer Rockers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Belsouth Redbacks  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Woden Valley United  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Atletico Majura  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Belsouth Stingers  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Woden Valley Tigers   vs   Majura FC Sapphires  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Belconnen United Development Squad  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Radford College  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Woden Valley United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Woden Valley United  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Woden Valley Gazelles  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Brindabella Blues  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Belwest Foxes Orange  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Canberra City FC Dynamo  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Tuggeranong United  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belconnen United Development Squad  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Weston Molonglo  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Jaguars   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Weston Molonglo Boomers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belsouth Marvels  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Eagles  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Canberra Grammar C  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Woden Valley Rebels   vs   Woden Valley Tigers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Gungahlin United Griffins  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Canberra Grammar A  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Gungahlin United Taipans  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Majura Storm  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Belsouth Panthers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Woden Valley Warriors  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Woden Valley Wolves   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Belsouth Fury  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Majura Mariners  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Canberra Grammar A  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Brindabella Blues  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Woden Valley Jaguars  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Brindabella Blues  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Radford College  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Weston Molonglo Warriors  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Woden Valley United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Belnorth FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Belsouth Sabres  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Majura FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Woden Valley Tigers   vs   Gungahlin United Griffins  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Woden Valley United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Woden Valley United   vs   Tuggeranong United FC Development  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Majura Roar  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Brindabella Blues  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Woden Valley Wolves   vs   Marist Canberra FC Green  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Majura Jets  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Belsouth Storm  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Weston Molonglo Eagles  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Belnorth FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belsouth Wildcats  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Jaguars   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Brindabella Blues  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Weston Molonglo Soccer Rockers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Canberra FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Cooma Tigers  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Woden Valley Tigers   vs   Radford College  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belconnen United Development Squad  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belnorth FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Woden Valley United   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Radford College  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green)   Woden Valley Wolves   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Canberra Grammar Red  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Monaro Panthers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Weston Molonglo  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Yass U13 Redbacks  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Woden Valley Gazelles  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Marist Canberra FC Green  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Majura Devils  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Belnorth FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B)   Woden Valley Thunder   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B)   Woden Valley Warriors   vs   Belwest Foxes  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Monaro Panthers  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3)   Woden Valley Rebels   vs   Woden Valley Tigers  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Woden Valley United   vs   Yass U15 Redbacks  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Gungahlin United Taipans  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Majura Storm  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White)   Woden Valley Spurs   vs   Belsouth Panthers  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue)   Woden Valley Ninjas   vs   Radford College  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange)   Woden Valley Rivals   vs   Queanbeyan City FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Woden Valley United   vs   Weston Molonglo Wolves  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Tuggeranong United  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Gungahlin United Matildas Gold  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Jaguars   vs   Woden Valley Spurs  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Woden Valley Gazelles   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream)   Woden Valley Wanderers   vs   Canberra FC White  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Woden Valley Thunder  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1)   Woden Valley Hammers   vs   Belsouth Marvels  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A)   Woden Valley Lightning   vs   Weston Molonglo  
08/09/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3)   Woden Valley Roar   vs   Majura FC