Capital Football

Wanniassa Playing Fields

Venue Address:
Wheeler Crescent, Wanniassa
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Fury  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 2     Tuggeranong United FC Development   def.   Belconnen United Development Squad
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Marist Canberra FC Green  
05/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) Tuggeranong United   def. by   Belnorth FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 5     Tuggeranong United   def.   Woden Valley Wanderers
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) Tuggeranong United   def. by   Brindabella Blues
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 2     Tuggeranong United FC Development   def.   Majura FC
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Weston Molonglo  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 3     Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Ninjas
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Strikers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 7     Tuggeranong United   def.   Weston Molonglo Pandas
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) Tuggeranong United   def. by   Canberra Grammar A 11 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 1     Tuggeranong United.   def.   Belnorth FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Weston Molonglo Magpies  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Thunder  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) Tuggeranong United FC Development   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Gazelles  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Cyclones  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 5     Tuggeranong United   def.   Radford Ravens
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Real Majura  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 1     Tuggeranong United   def. by   Belnorth FC
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) Tuggeranong United   def. by   Gungahlin United Thunder 10 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 9     Tuggeranong United.   def.   Marist Canberra FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Queanbeyan City FC  
26/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 1     Tuggeranong United   def. by   Brindabella Blues
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Bungendore  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 1     Tuggeranong United FC Development   def. by   Belsouth Roar
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Marist Canberra FC White  
02/06/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) Tuggeranong United   def. by   Burns FC
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers Green  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Gliders
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Tuggeranong United   def. by   Radford College
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 2     Tuggeranong United   def.   Yass U15 Redbacks
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 3     Tuggeranong United FC Development   def.   Monaro Panthers
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra Grammar Cyclones  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) Tuggeranong United FC Development   def. by   Canberra FC Development
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Chargers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 1     Tuggeranong United   def. by   Woden Valley Vipers
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) Tuggeranong United   def. by   Belsouth Terminators
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 2     Tuggeranong United.   def. by   Belwest Panthers
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley United  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 2     Tuggeranong United   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 2     Tuggeranong United   def.   Brindabella Blues
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) 4     Tuggeranong United   def.   Woden Valley United
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1) 1     Tuggeranong United   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) Tuggeranong United FC Development   def. by   Marist Canberra FC
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Weston Molonglo Wolves  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Burgmann White  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1) 2     Tuggeranong United FC Development   def.   Weston Molonglo Development Squad
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Majura Villains  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B) 1     Tuggeranong United   def. by   AC Majura
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B) 2     Tuggeranong United FC Development   def.   Woden Valley United
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra City FC Dynamo  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Fire  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3) 1     Tuggeranong United   def. by   Brindabella Blues
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra FC Red  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3) 3     Tuggeranong United   def.   Monaro Panthers
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2) 2     Tuggeranong United   def. by   Canberra Girls Grammar
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1) Tuggeranong United   def. by   Belnorth FC
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B) 3     Tuggeranong United.   def.   Brindabella Blues
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Majura Wanderers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Gungahlin United Sharknados  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra FC Red  
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Radford College  
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Jaguars  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Majura FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Cyclones  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Cooma Tigers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra Grammar  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Belnorth FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   St Edmunds Whites  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Spurs  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belwest Foxes Yellow  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Belsouth Roar  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Storm  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Burns FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Weston Molonglo Black Arrows  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Marist Canberra FC Red  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Monaro Panthers  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Blaze  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra Grammar A  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Belwest Panthers