Capital Football

Wanniassa Playing Fields

Venue Address:
Wheeler Crescent, Wanniassa
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Lightning  
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Fury  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers Black  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Marist Canberra FC Green  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Wanderers  
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Southern Tablelands United  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Weston Molonglo  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Strikers  
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Weston Molonglo  
12/05/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra Grammar  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Belnorth FC  
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Woden Valley United  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Weston Molonglo Black  
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Thunder  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Woden Valley United  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Jaguars  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Taipans  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Radford Raptors  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Real Majura  
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Thunder  
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Pythons  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Queanbeyan City FC  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Bungendore  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Gazelles  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Monaro Panthers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Marist Canberra FC White  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers Green  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Gliders  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Radford College  
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Yass U15 Redbacks  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra Grammar Green  
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Roar  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
09/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Chargers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Terminators  
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Belwest Panthers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Majura FC  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley United  
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Lightning  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Gladiators  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Radford Ravens  
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley United  
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Weston Molonglo  
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Burgmann White  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Belsouth Hammers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Majura Villains  
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B)   Tuggeranong United   vs   AC Majura  
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Brindabella Blues  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra City FC Dynamo  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Fire  
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   St Edmunds Whites  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Brindabella Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Majura Wanderers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Gungahlin United Sharknados  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra FC Red  
28/07/18 (Sat)
(Non-Competitive Round)
13:45 (ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Radford College  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Belsouth Roar  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Eagles  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC Blue  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Brindabella Blues  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belwest Foxes White  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:45 (ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra Grammar  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Belnorth FC  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B)   Tuggeranong United FC Development   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Hammers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley Spurs  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Woden Valley United  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Marist Canberra FC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   St Edmunds Blues  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belwest Foxes Yellow  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Gungahlin United Falcons  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra Girls Grammar  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Weston Molonglo  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Marist Canberra FC Red  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belsouth Blaze  
08/09/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Monaro Panthers  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belnorth FC Gold  
08/09/18 (Sat) 12:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Belwest Foxes Green  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1)   Tuggeranong United   vs   Canberra Grammar  
08/09/18 (Sat) 15:10 (ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B)   Tuggeranong United.   vs   Belwest Panthers